Celebrate Freedom 10k

Age Group Results

September 03, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kate Brun

538

25

10

45:14.8

7:18/M

2

Dawn Hultstrom

645

44

14

46:58.7

7:35/M

3

Kelli Sliwinski

781

44

17

47:40.3

7:41/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Liz Mount

707

41

33

51:39.8

8:20/M

2

Bonnie Ahrens

503

41

55

54:09.2

8:44/M

3

mary burch

540

40

60

54:39.0

8:49/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ellen McMickle

693

14

62

54:54.0

8:51/M

2

Kinsey Gravel

614

13

307

1:31:00.7

14:41/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sara Jammal

648

17

82

57:23.9

9:15/M

2

Katelyn Corbin

564

18

132

1:02:03.4

10:00/M

3

Laurianna Cull

570

17

289

1:25:47.6

13:50/M

4

Rachel Yeates

836

16

301

1:30:09.6

14:32/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Deanna Tollefson

799

23

21

49:08.5

7:55/M

2

Rachael Turner

805

23

65

55:36.7

8:58/M

3

Claire Miller

696

22

81

57:21.6

9:15/M

4

Chelsea Blankenship

413

24

95

58:49.0

9:29/M

5

Holly Haslett

631

21

128

1:01:42.5

9:57/M

6

Arely Quintanilla

737

21

136

1:02:25.3

10:04/M

7

Hannah Lusk

676

24

143

1:02:35.6

10:06/M

8

Megan Moore

701

23

146

1:02:37.1

10:06/M

9

Mercedes Allen

505

22

149

1:03:02.1

10:10/M

10

BECCA PETROWSKI

725

24

237

1:13:03.3

11:47/M

11

Meghan Grimes

619

20

282

1:24:32.1

13:38/M

12

Brittany Mayes

686

23

320

1:43:30.1

16:42/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Stephanie Brown

535

25

18

48:32.0

7:50/M

2

Elizabeth Burfitt

541

25

52

53:57.0

8:42/M

3

Nicole Edwards

589

25

59

54:37.9

8:49/M

4

Brittany Cone

559

28

73

56:58.5

9:11/M

5

Lyndi Edwards

587

28

77

57:15.7

9:14/M

6

Lydia Trumbo

804

27

122

1:01:06.9

9:51/M

7

Katherine O'Rourke

716

26

141

1:02:30.7

10:05/M

8

Kelly Montgomery

700

27

145

1:02:37.0

10:06/M

9

Christina Riojas

752

25

159

1:04:08.5

10:21/M

10

Christina Lyons

677

28

168

1:05:11.4

10:31/M

11

Amanda Kieck

660

29

179

1:06:12.8

10:41/M

12

Courtney Gilman

605

25

194

1:08:03.5

10:59/M

13

Rachelle Arnold

509

25

198

1:08:13.2

11:00/M

14

Brianna Orwin

406

28

203

1:08:42.0

11:05/M

15

Noel Maynard

688

26

213

1:09:00.4

11:08/M

16

Theresia Sulaiman

796

26

231

1:11:36.6

11:33/M

17

Jillian Farley

591

26

256

1:17:09.9

12:27/M

18

Laura Evans

590

27

263

1:19:32.8

12:50/M

19

Karen Simmons

453

26

264

1:19:32.9

12:50/M

20

Anna Alexander

504

26

280

1:24:18.7

13:36/M

21

Christine Jeon

652

25

286

1:24:58.0

13:42/M

22

Sarah Keith

482

26

297

1:28:34.9

14:17/M

23

Contey Williams

822

29

305

1:30:43.2

14:38/M

24

Alexandra Wright

833

25

312

1:38:15.0

15:51/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tiffany Bellucci

518

32

44

52:58.9

8:33/M

2

Corinne Ingram

646

31

56

54:22.1

8:46/M

3

Mary Clare Carley

549

30

57

54:33.6

8:48/M

4

Alison Richardson

749

30

63

55:12.9

8:54/M

5

Christa Skipper

780

32

84

57:36.1

9:17/M

6

Jennifer Wonn

831

31

85

57:36.8

9:17/M

7

Jennifer Dixon

575

31

94

58:47.6

9:29/M

8

Deliah Woods

832

34

99

58:54.1

9:30/M

9

Michelle Burnette

543

30

102

59:07.4

9:32/M

10

Kari Peck

723

31

107

59:31.2

9:36/M

11

Laurenda Guilford

621

32

112

1:00:14.6

9:43/M

12

Elizabeth Spence

787

31

119

1:00:51.0

9:49/M

13

Sandy Shan

772

33

124

1:01:26.3

9:55/M

14

Kelly Fowler

596

34

138

1:02:25.6

10:04/M

15

Sarah Swafford

797

30

156

1:03:56.2

10:19/M

16

Dana McCormick

690

33

173

1:06:03.1

10:39/M

17

Kelly Roebuck

753

34

174

1:06:03.4

10:39/M

18

Beverly Sandel

757

34

177

1:06:12.3

10:41/M

19

Marta Huang

643

32

189

1:07:23.5

10:52/M

20

Lauren Britt

532

33

193

1:07:53.7

10:57/M

21

Allison Morgan

703

31

195

1:08:08.1

10:59/M

22

Jennifer Schultz

764

31

211

1:08:58.6

11:07/M

23

Danielle Swanson

841

30

214

1:09:03.5

11:08/M

24

Angela Heffner

461

32

220

1:09:56.0

11:17/M

25

Corinne Siccardi

777

33

221

1:09:56.1

11:17/M

26

Shannon Frank

447

32

222

1:10:03.7

11:18/M

27

Jessica Gibson

604

34

228

1:10:46.4

11:25/M

28

Michelle Gavin

602

34

230

1:10:56.4

11:26/M

29

Lillian Otolo

426

33

232

1:11:42.1

11:34/M

30

Julie Powell

732

34

239

1:13:58.8

11:56/M

31

Lynda Guthmann

844

31

243

1:15:16.7

12:08/M

32

Jill Thomson

424

33

244

1:15:26.0

12:10/M

33

Marie Parker

720

31

257

1:17:24.9

12:29/M

34

Angie Edge

585

32

265

1:20:01.2

12:54/M

35

melina vasquez

807

34

284

1:24:48.3

13:41/M

36

Leslie Feldner

592

32

294

1:26:55.2

14:01/M

37

Melanie Miller

697

32

295

1:26:55.2

14:01/M

38

Tennille Kenney

659

34

310

1:33:58.0

15:09/M

39

Jennifer Williams

819

31

317

1:43:27.3

16:41/M

40

Tendai Mashingaidze

681

34

323

1:54:26.6

18:27/M

41

Grace Muhota

708

34

324

1:54:30.1

18:28/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kelli Mittrucker

699

37

35

52:02.4

8:24/M

2

Jen Ruegger

754

36

42

52:49.2

8:31/M

3

Ramona Finne

476

35

69

56:28.0

9:06/M

4

Tara Foresman

595

39

91

57:59.0

9:21/M

5

Kimberly Marino

680

35

97

58:50.6

9:29/M

6

Trish Stanley

790

38

103

59:08.2

9:32/M

7

kathleen sheehan

775

36

120

1:01:00.2

9:50/M

8

Kimberley Shanks

773

36

125

1:01:37.9

9:56/M

9

Stacey Whitlock

817

35

135

1:02:16.8

10:03/M

10

Amanda Langkau

667

37

147

1:02:43.1

10:07/M

11

Meredith Pierce

726

38

148

1:02:45.8

10:07/M

12

WILDA SIMPSON

779

36

150

1:03:07.7

10:11/M

13

paula correa

565

38

157

1:04:01.7

10:20/M

14

heather reece

741

37

162

1:04:35.3

10:25/M

15

Bethany Smith

782

36

165

1:04:44.4

10:26/M

16

Odionyenfe Adelakun

501

35

171

1:05:42.4

10:36/M

17

Marissa Kirby

662

39

175

1:06:08.6

10:40/M

18

Kerry Carmack

550

38

178

1:06:12.8

10:41/M

19

Ashley Eckman

584

38

185

1:06:50.1

10:47/M

20

Molly Rice

746

39

186

1:06:50.1

10:47/M

21

Grace Dompreh

578

35

187

1:07:09.4

10:50/M

22

Stephanie Jones

655

36

192

1:07:34.5

10:54/M

23

Kelly Villani

808

37

196

1:08:10.1

11:00/M

24

Stephanie Lee

400

37

201

1:08:30.4

11:03/M

25

Melissa Riddle

401

37

202

1:08:30.5

11:03/M

26

Ellen Jones

458

35

208

1:08:51.1

11:06/M

27

Tina Barker

514

37

210

1:08:57.8

11:07/M

28

Kelly Scott

766

38

215

1:09:08.1

11:09/M

29

Jill Anthony

508

36

217

1:09:11.4

11:10/M

30

Emily Stanley

789

35

229

1:10:54.1

11:26/M

31

Dorinda Purvis

736

35

234

1:11:54.0

11:36/M

32

Pam Parish

719

39

242

1:15:15.9

12:08/M

33

Laura Winn

830

35

245

1:15:46.3

12:13/M

34

Rachel Placek

729

35

249

1:15:55.5

12:15/M

35

Kathryne Stowe

794

36

262

1:19:23.5

12:48/M

36

Christel Kennedy

657

35

271

1:22:10.5

13:15/M

37

Jennifer Preston

733

36

272

1:22:22.1

13:17/M

38

Rebeccah Devault

572

38

276

1:23:16.4

13:26/M

39

Tina Stafford

788

38

285

1:24:55.2

13:42/M

40

Jovi Easterwood

582

39

302

1:30:12.2

14:33/M

41

Amy Leaks

669

36

304

1:30:42.3

14:38/M

42

Vanessa Campbell

464

39

313

1:38:29.9

15:53/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Allison Reid

744

41

66

55:46.7

9:00/M

2

Dana Dodd

577

41

96

58:49.1

9:29/M

3

Michelle Gossett

612

43

98

58:53.8

9:30/M

4

Stephanie Payne

477

44

129

1:01:49.4

9:58/M

5

Shannon Wood

414

40

131

1:02:02.3

10:00/M

6

Stephanie Newton

710

43

151

1:03:10.7

10:11/M

7

Michelle Koehn

665

44

158

1:04:06.8

10:20/M

8

Sheila Evans

469

41

161

1:04:25.8

10:23/M

9

Michelle Donley

434

43

163

1:04:40.8

10:26/M

10

Angelika Treichl

803

41

164

1:04:44.0

10:26/M

11

Patricia Hampel

492

43

167

1:05:01.3

10:29/M

12

Bonnie Eaton

583

40

170

1:05:26.3

10:33/M

13

Susie McDonald

691

41

172

1:05:52.4

10:37/M

14

P. Toni Francis

598

44

188

1:07:13.2

10:50/M

15

Nancy Anderson

506

40

200

1:08:24.4

11:02/M

16

alexandra betancur

522

40

204

1:08:44.0

11:05/M

17

Jennifer Boutwell

528

41

206

1:08:48.2

11:06/M

18

Adrienne Jammal

647

41

216

1:09:09.2

11:09/M

19

Eleana Chesney

555

42

225

1:10:24.0

11:21/M

20

Laura Reese

743

43

235

1:12:12.7

11:39/M

21

Jennifer Bowman

530

41

240

1:14:26.1

12:00/M

22

Justine Warnstrom

814

43

241

1:14:51.5

12:04/M

23

Stephanie Brock

534

44

270

1:21:01.2

13:04/M

24

Anica Rivera

843

41

274

1:22:30.6

13:18/M

25

Lisa West

816

43

291

1:26:34.2

13:58/M

26

Cara Young

837

43

292

1:26:34.3

13:58/M

27

Jodi Brown

537

41

296

1:26:59.1

14:02/M

28

Kristy Gravel

842

41

306

1:31:00.5

14:41/M

29

TERRI MOSTEK

706

43

319

1:43:29.7

16:41/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jolene Hopper

641

46

76

57:06.5

9:13/M

2

jennifer cawley

552

48

89

57:48.1

9:19/M

3

Lynn Wallace

812

46

123

1:01:09.3

9:52/M

4

Rose Higgins

637

45

160

1:04:18.3

10:22/M

5

Annabelle Townsend

802

49

181

1:06:26.0

10:43/M

6

Tanoa Cook

561

47

236

1:12:29.0

11:41/M

7

Mollie Guy

623

45

238

1:13:42.1

11:53/M

8

Dianne Steinbeck

792

48

253

1:16:42.2

12:22/M

9

Cyndi Chastain

553

48

254

1:16:59.2

12:25/M

10

Cindy land

666

49

259

1:18:56.9

12:44/M

11

Krista Searcy

767

49

260

1:18:57.5

12:44/M

12

Rita Willis

825

46

261

1:19:00.1

12:45/M

13

Margaret Reece

739

48

268

1:20:43.0

13:01/M

14

Debbie Hartwig

630

45

298

1:28:41.3

14:18/M

15

Traci Williams

821

45

314

1:39:22.6

16:02/M

16

Julie Mayes

687

46

321

1:43:30.2

16:42/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Terri Wilson

827

51

90

57:49.7

9:20/M

2

jennifer bonn

527

53

133

1:02:05.9

10:01/M

3

Julie Poole

731

50

140

1:02:30.4

10:05/M

4

Pamela South

785

53

153

1:03:49.4

10:18/M

5

Melanie Gernatt

603

52

155

1:03:54.6

10:18/M

6

Leann Fraka

597

50

169

1:05:12.7

10:31/M

7

Deborah Majors

679

53

199

1:08:15.2

11:00/M

8

Anne Schreiman

763

52

219

1:09:47.3

11:15/M

9

Catherine Bowman

529

50

247

1:15:49.5

12:14/M

10

Susan Hamilton

627

51

250

1:15:58.6

12:15/M

11

KIM GRIMES

620

54

299

1:28:41.4

14:18/M

12

lana boddie

525

51

311

1:36:26.9

15:33/M

13

Julie Banks

513

51

315

1:42:03.9

16:28/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kathy Adams

500

55

100

58:57.8

9:30/M

2

DEBORAH HENSON

633

59

233

1:11:49.8

11:35/M

3

Linda Mason

682

56

258

1:18:42.9

12:42/M

4

Brenda Gray

615

59

275

1:22:35.4

13:19/M

5

Pamela Batts

515

55

303

1:30:29.7

14:36/M

6

Karen Schrauben

762

55

308

1:32:48.7

14:58/M

7

Sally Hall

626

56

325

1:58:28.1

19:06/M

8

Lynn Stoops

473

59

326

1:58:31.5

19:07/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jan Holley

638

63

191

1:07:30.5

10:53/M

2

Maureen Ryan

756

61

279

1:24:08.1

13:34/M

3

Louise Young

839

63

293

1:26:34.4

13:58/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jackie Adkins

502

66

327

1:58:31.6

19:07/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 98

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marjorie Jefferson

651

74

121

1:01:00.8

9:50/M

2

Mona Searcy

768

70

288

1:25:26.6

13:47/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DeJon Brooks

454

18

1

39:24.6

6:21/M

2

Trent Parker

448

22

2

40:37.2

6:33/M

3

Slade Casey

551

43

3

43:00.6

6:56/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rodney Dill

573

50

6

44:05.3

7:07/M

2

Brian Frank

474

43

8

44:22.3

7:09/M

3

Malk Woommavovah

452

44

9

44:29.2

7:10/M

 
Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Micah Preston

734

10

273

1:22:22.2

13:17/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Luke Bentley

520

13

316

1:42:25.7

16:31/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jonathan Sanders

758

15

13

46:56.6

7:34/M

2

Jack Bentley

519

16

24

49:25.9

7:58/M

3

Brent Blackwell

523

16

38

52:10.9

8:25/M

4

Phillip Wilson

828

16

40

52:42.5

8:30/M

5

Daniel Lloyd

670

17

137

1:02:25.3

10:04/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matthew Gould

613

23

22

49:19.3

7:57/M

2

Travis Plage

730

23

23

49:25.9

7:58/M

3

Andrew Wunder

835

20

28

50:20.7

8:07/M

4

Gregory Callas

471

23

32

51:19.6

8:17/M

5

Joshua Sheppard

776

23

46

53:16.0

8:35/M

6

Samuel Calaway

547

22

80

57:21.6

9:15/M

7

Joshua Herring

636

24

83

57:26.3

9:16/M

8

Justin Killen

661

24

209

1:08:52.1

11:06/M

9

Paul Allen

435

24

226

1:10:24.3

11:21/M

10

Skylar Gwin

625

21

246

1:15:47.8

12:13/M

11

Olav Lopez

673

24

283

1:24:32.3

13:38/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

David Okada

713

27

7

44:19.6

7:09/M

2

Ryan Rigby

751

26

15

47:16.0

7:37/M

3

Paul Scheeser

761

28

39

52:17.3

8:26/M

4

Ian North

712

28

48

53:24.8

8:37/M

5

Josh Burfitt

542

25

61

54:40.9

8:49/M

6

Christopher Ramsey

738

27

64

55:18.6

8:55/M

7

Heath Matiak

685

25

74

56:59.6

9:11/M

8

Jonathan Edwards

586

28

78

57:16.0

9:14/M

9

michael reece

742

29

87

57:46.2

9:19/M

10

Garrett Brown

536

26

101

59:06.7

9:32/M

11

Michael Edwards

588

25

110

59:57.6

9:40/M

12

William Kelly

656

28

118

1:00:50.3

9:49/M

13

Daniel Sierra

778

27

144

1:02:36.9

10:06/M

14

Michael Maynard

689

26

212

1:09:00.2

11:08/M

15

Lance Callihan

548

27

223

1:10:06.5

11:18/M

16

Chris Steele

840

27

255

1:17:09.3

12:27/M

17

Christopher Goetz

609

29

267

1:20:29.4

12:59/M

18

Gary Batts

516

28

300

1:30:02.3

14:31/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matt Duncan

581

34

31

51:14.2

8:16/M

2

Brian Weldon

815

32

36

52:03.4

8:24/M

3

Clifton Huang

644

33

88

57:46.7

9:19/M

4

Patrick Dixon

576

34

184

1:06:49.6

10:47/M

5

Jason Smith

783

30

278

1:24:08.0

13:34/M

6

Bogan Brannen

531

32

281

1:24:21.0

13:36/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matthew Tate

798

35

4

43:00.6

6:56/M

2

Tad Scepaniak

760

37

5

43:38.6

7:02/M

3

Luciana Manna

431

35

30

50:40.9

8:10/M

4

Adam Hoyt

642

36

37

52:09.8

8:25/M

5

Wes Williams

824

39

49

53:25.5

8:37/M

6

Jason Guillorn

419

35

70

56:40.8

9:08/M

7

Shad Fleeman

594

39

72

56:54.5

9:11/M

8

Scott Specker

786

39

75

57:03.5

9:12/M

9

Eric Rice

747

39

105

59:15.6

9:33/M

10

Jeffrey Selfe

769

38

106

59:26.6

9:35/M

11

Jeff Lord

674

35

111

1:00:03.0

9:41/M

12

Brian Olson

715

39

113

1:00:18.5

9:44/M

13

Doug Mittrucker

698

37

115

1:00:30.6

9:45/M

14

Michael Simpson Hapeville GA

472

39

130

1:01:54.5

9:59/M

15

bao vuong

809

37

152

1:03:27.8

10:14/M

16

Gary Best

521

36

190

1:07:24.5

10:52/M

17

Sam Meyers

694

38

205

1:08:48.1

11:06/M

18

Roger Anderson

507

39

252

1:16:19.9

12:19/M

19

Scott Pullen

735

35

287

1:25:11.9

13:44/M

20

Christopher Cull

569

39

290

1:25:50.2

13:51/M

21

Alan Kenney

658

38

309

1:33:54.2

15:09/M

22

Dan Williams

820

37

318

1:43:28.0

16:41/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Robert LaPointe

668

42

16

47:22.5

7:38/M

2

R Kevin Cross

568

44

41

52:42.5

8:30/M

3

Yansong Chen

554

40

51

53:44.6

8:40/M

4

Robb Harman

628

43

58

54:36.4

8:48/M

5

Geoff Brock

533

43

68

56:16.2

9:05/M

6

David Knowles

664

44

92

58:24.3

9:25/M

7

Raymond Oliver

714

40

104

59:13.8

9:33/M

8

KENNETH KNOWLES

663

44

116

1:00:32.0

9:46/M

9

Federico Bonetto

526

43

126

1:01:38.6

9:56/M

10

James Homewood

639

41

127

1:01:40.9

9:57/M

11

Robbie Matiak

684

43

139

1:02:27.9

10:04/M

12

Brian PIttard

728

40

166

1:04:48.4

10:27/M

13

Darnell Crawley

567

44

176

1:06:10.7

10:40/M

14

Paul Gwin

624

43

248

1:15:50.0

12:14/M

15

Charles Young

838

40

251

1:16:12.3

12:17/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Robert Baima

512

47

11

45:53.5

7:24/M

2

Stephen Thomas

423

49

19

48:48.6

7:52/M

3

Tony Divanna

574

48

26

49:51.1

8:02/M

4

Robert Kittell

483

47

27

50:12.2

8:06/M

5

Neil Johnston

441

46

43

52:53.4

8:32/M

6

jack coan

556

48

53

54:02.5

8:43/M

7

Randy Pippin

727

46

71

56:46.2

9:09/M

8

RICHARD RICE

748

45

108

59:49.9

9:39/M

9

Dexter Wright

834

47

134

1:02:14.5

10:02/M

10

darrin johnson

653

46

180

1:06:24.6

10:43/M

11

Michael Wallace

813

45

207

1:08:50.8

11:06/M

12

David Mathews

683

48

224

1:10:16.7

11:20/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ken buwalda

545

50

12

46:13.2

7:27/M

2

John Leiner

846

52

20

49:05.9

7:55/M

3

Mark Wiman

829

53

25

49:39.5

8:00/M

4

Carl Pereira

724

51

34

51:40.5

8:20/M

5

Mark Greenlaw

616

51

45

53:05.5

8:34/M

6

William Mueller

457

50

47

53:21.3

8:36/M

7

Kenneth Townsend

801

52

67

56:02.6

9:02/M

8

Alan Lollar

672

54

79

57:18.3

9:15/M

9

Michael Sharp

774

54

154

1:03:50.3

10:18/M

10

Tim Nall

709

50

197

1:08:10.6

11:00/M

11

Michael Wade

810

53

218

1:09:23.7

11:11/M

12

Talmadge Reece

740

50

269

1:20:43.0

13:01/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Steve Tanner

425

55

29

50:36.4

8:10/M

2

J Dyer

451

56

54

54:03.4

8:43/M

3

Jack Buckelew

539

57

86

57:42.5

9:18/M

4

Gordon Miller

695

55

93

58:34.1

9:27/M

5

Jim Scarr

759

59

114

1:00:21.6

9:44/M

6

Steve Overstreet

717

59

117

1:00:38.8

9:47/M

7

Ron Goetz

610

56

266

1:20:29.3

12:59/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Pelam

420

60

50

53:36.2

8:39/M

2

Curt Jarrett

649

60

109

59:52.6

9:39/M

3

Larry Land

415

62

142

1:02:33.4

10:05/M

4

randy conner

560

60

227

1:10:30.4

11:22/M

5

Tom Ryan

755

60

277

1:24:07.8

13:34/M

6

Thomas Doran

580

62

342

   
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lewis McDonald

692

65

182

1:06:30.3

10:44/M

2

Richard Blue

524

65

183

1:06:30.9

10:44/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 98

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Charles Cohn Austell GA

557

80

322

1:45:50.1

17:04/M


 

 

Celebrate Freedom 10k

Overall Finish List

September 03, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

DeJon Brooks  

454

18

M

***** 15-19

39:24.6

6:21/M

2

Trent Parker  

448

22

M

***** 20-24

40:37.2

6:33/M

3

Slade Casey  

551

43

M

***** 40-44

43:00.6

6:56/M

4

Matthew Tate  

798

35

M

1 35-39

43:00.6

6:56/M

5

Tad Scepaniak  

760

37

M

2 35-39

43:38.6

7:02/M

6

Rodney Dill  

573

50

M

***** 50-54

44:05.3

7:07/M

7

David Okada  

713

27

M

1 25-29

44:19.6

7:09/M

8

Brian Frank  

474

43

M

***** 40-44

44:22.3

7:09/M

9

Malk Woommavovah  

452

44

M

***** 40-44

44:29.2

7:10/M

10

Kate Brun  

538

25

F

***** 25-29

45:14.8

7:18/M

11

Robert Baima  

512

47

M

1 45-49

45:53.5

7:24/M

12

ken buwalda  

545

50

M

1 50-54

46:13.2

7:27/M

13

Jonathan Sanders  

758

15

M

1 15-19

46:56.6

7:34/M

14

Dawn Hultstrom  

645

44

F

***** 40-44

46:58.7

7:35/M

15

Ryan Rigby  

751

26

M

2 25-29

47:16.0

7:37/M

16

Robert LaPointe  

668

42

M

1 40-44

47:22.5

7:38/M

17

Kelli Sliwinski  

781

44

F

***** 40-44

47:40.3

7:41/M

18

Stephanie Brown  

535

25

F

1 25-29

48:32.0

7:50/M

19

Stephen Thomas  

423

49

M

2 45-49

48:48.6

7:52/M

20

John Leiner  

846

52

M

2 50-54

49:05.9

7:55/M

21

Deanna Tollefson  

799

23

F

1 20-24

49:08.5

7:55/M

22

Matthew Gould  

613

23

M

1 20-24

49:19.3

7:57/M

23

Travis Plage  

730

23

M

2 20-24

49:25.9

7:58/M

24

Jack Bentley  

519

16

M

2 15-19

49:25.9

7:58/M

25

Mark Wiman  

829

53

M

3 50-54

49:39.5

8:00/M

26

Tony Divanna  

574

48

M

3 45-49

49:51.1

8:02/M

27

Robert Kittell  

483

47

M

4 45-49

50:12.2

8:06/M

28

Andrew Wunder  

835

20

M

3 20-24

50:20.7

8:07/M

29

Steve Tanner  

425

55

M

1 55-59

50:36.4

8:10/M

30

Luciana Manna  

431

35

M

3 35-39

50:40.9

8:10/M

31

Matt Duncan  

581

34

M

1 30-34

51:14.2

8:16/M

32

Gregory Callas  

471

23

M

4 20-24

51:19.6

8:17/M

33

Liz Mount  

707

41

F

***** 40-44

51:39.8

8:20/M

34

Carl Pereira  

724

51

M

4 50-54

51:40.5

8:20/M

35

Kelli Mittrucker  

699

37

F

1 35-39

52:02.4

8:24/M

36

Brian Weldon  

815

32

M

2 30-34

52:03.4

8:24/M

37

Adam Hoyt  

642

36

M

4 35-39

52:09.8

8:25/M

38

Brent Blackwell  

523

16

M

3 15-19

52:10.9

8:25/M

39

Paul Scheeser  

761

28

M

3 25-29

52:17.3

8:26/M

40

Phillip Wilson  

828

16

M

4 15-19

52:42.5

8:30/M

41

R Kevin Cross  

568

44

M

2 40-44

52:42.5

8:30/M

42

Jen Ruegger  

754

36

F

2 35-39

52:49.2

8:31/M

43

Neil Johnston  

441

46

M

5 45-49

52:53.4

8:32/M

44

Tiffany Bellucci  

518

32

F

1 30-34

52:58.9

8:33/M

45

Mark Greenlaw  

616

51

M

5 50-54

53:05.5

8:34/M

46

Joshua Sheppard  

776

23

M

5 20-24

53:16.0

8:35/M

47

William Mueller  

457

50

M

6 50-54

53:21.3

8:36/M

48

Ian North  

712

28

M

4 25-29

53:24.8

8:37/M

49

Wes Williams  

824

39

M

5 35-39

53:25.5

8:37/M

50

John Pelam  

420

60

M

1 60-64

53:36.2

8:39/M

51

Yansong Chen  

554

40

M

3 40-44

53:44.6

8:40/M

52

Elizabeth Burfitt  

541

25

F

2 25-29

53:57.0

8:42/M

53

jack coan  

556

48

M

6 45-49

54:02.5

8:43/M

54

J Dyer  

451

56

M

2 55-59

54:03.4

8:43/M

55

Bonnie Ahrens  

503

41

F

***** 40-44

54:09.2

8:44/M

56

Corinne Ingram  

646

31

F

2 30-34

54:22.1

8:46/M

57

Mary Clare Carley  

549

30

F

3 30-34

54:33.6

8:48/M

58

Robb Harman  

628

43

M

4 40-44

54:36.4

8:48/M

59

Nicole Edwards  

589

25

F

3 25-29

54:37.9

8:49/M

60

mary burch  

540

40

F

***** 40-44

54:39.0

8:49/M

61

Josh Burfitt  

542

25

M

5 25-29

54:40.9

8:49/M

62

Ellen McMickle  

693

14

F

1 11-14

54:54.0

8:51/M

63

Alison Richardson  

749

30

F

4 30-34

55:12.9

8:54/M

64

Christopher Ramsey  

738

27

M

6 25-29

55:18.6

8:55/M

65

Rachael Turner  

805

23

F

2 20-24

55:36.7

8:58/M

66

Allison Reid  

744

41

F

1 40-44

55:46.7

9:00/M

67

Kenneth Townsend  

801

52

M

7 50-54

56:02.6

9:02/M

68

Geoff Brock  

533

43

M

5 40-44

56:16.2

9:05/M

69

Ramona Finne  

476

35

F

3 35-39

56:28.0

9:06/M

70

Jason Guillorn  

419

35

M

6 35-39

56:40.8

9:08/M

71

Randy Pippin  

727

46

M

7 45-49

56:46.2

9:09/M

72

Shad Fleeman  

594

39

M

7 35-39

56:54.5

9:11/M

73

Brittany Cone  

559

28

F

4 25-29

56:58.5

9:11/M

74

Heath Matiak  

685

25

M

7 25-29

56:59.6

9:11/M

75

Scott Specker  

786

39

M

8 35-39

57:03.5

9:12/M

76

Jolene Hopper  

641

46

F

1 45-49

57:06.5

9:13/M

77

Lyndi Edwards  

587

28

F

5 25-29

57:15.7

9:14/M

78

Jonathan Edwards  

586

28

M

8 25-29

57:16.0

9:14/M

79

Alan Lollar  

672

54

M

8 50-54

57:18.3

9:15/M

80

Samuel Calaway  

547

22

M

6 20-24

57:21.6

9:15/M

81

Claire Miller  

696

22

F

3 20-24

57:21.6

9:15/M

82

Sara Jammal  

648

17

F

1 15-19

57:23.9

9:15/M

83

Joshua Herring  

636

24

M

7 20-24

57:26.3

9:16/M

84

Christa Skipper  

780

32

F

5 30-34

57:36.1

9:17/M

85

Jennifer Wonn  

831

31

F

6 30-34

57:36.8

9:17/M

86

Jack Buckelew  

539

57

M

3 55-59

57:42.5

9:18/M

87

michael reece  

742

29

M

9 25-29

57:46.2

9:19/M

88

Clifton Huang  

644

33

M

3 30-34

57:46.7

9:19/M

89

jennifer cawley  

552

48

F

2 45-49

57:48.1

9:19/M

90

Terri Wilson  

827

51

F

1 50-54

57:49.7

9:20/M

91

Tara Foresman  

595

39

F

4 35-39

57:59.0

9:21/M

92

David Knowles  

664

44

M

6 40-44

58:24.3

9:25/M

93

Gordon Miller  

695

55

M

4 55-59

58:34.1

9:27/M

94

Jennifer Dixon  

575

31

F

7 30-34

58:47.6

9:29/M

95

Chelsea Blankenship  

413

24

F

4 20-24

58:49.0

9:29/M

96

Dana Dodd  

577

41

F

2 40-44

58:49.1

9:29/M

97

Kimberly Marino  

680

35

F

5 35-39

58:50.6

9:29/M

98

Michelle Gossett  

612

43

F

3 40-44

58:53.8

9:30/M

99

Deliah Woods  

832

34

F

8 30-34

58:54.1

9:30/M

100

Kathy Adams  

500

55

F

1 55-59

58:57.8

9:30/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Garrett Brown  

536

26

M

10 25-29

59:06.7

9:32/M

102

Michelle Burnette  

543

30

F

9 30-34

59:07.4

9:32/M

103

Trish Stanley  

790

38

F

6 35-39

59:08.2

9:32/M

104

Raymond Oliver  

714

40

M

7 40-44

59:13.8

9:33/M

105

Eric Rice  

747

39

M

9 35-39

59:15.6

9:33/M

106

Jeffrey Selfe  

769

38

M

10 35-39

59:26.6

9:35/M

107

Kari Peck  

723

31

F

10 30-34

59:31.2

9:36/M

108

RICHARD RICE  

748

45

M

8 45-49

59:49.9

9:39/M

109

Curt Jarrett  

649

60

M

2 60-64

59:52.6

9:39/M

110

Michael Edwards  

588

25

M

11 25-29

59:57.6

9:40/M

111

Jeff Lord  

674

35

M

11 35-39

1:00:03.0

9:41/M

112

Laurenda Guilford  

621

32

F

11 30-34

1:00:14.6

9:43/M

113

Brian Olson  

715

39

M

12 35-39

1:00:18.5

9:44/M

114

Jim Scarr  

759

59

M

5 55-59

1:00:21.6

9:44/M

115

Doug Mittrucker  

698

37

M

13 35-39

1:00:30.6

9:45/M

116

KENNETH KNOWLES  

663

44

M

8 40-44

1:00:32.0

9:46/M

117

Steve Overstreet  

717

59

M

6 55-59

1:00:38.8

9:47/M

118

William Kelly  

656

28

M

12 25-29

1:00:50.3

9:49/M

119

Elizabeth Spence  

787

31

F

12 30-34

1:00:51.0

9:49/M

120

kathleen sheehan  

775

36

F

7 35-39

1:01:00.2

9:50/M

121

Marjorie Jefferson  

651

74

F

1 70-98

1:01:00.8

9:50/M

122

Lydia Trumbo  

804

27

F

6 25-29

1:01:06.9

9:51/M

123

Lynn Wallace  

812

46

F

3 45-49

1:01:09.3

9:52/M

124

Sandy Shan  

772

33

F

13 30-34

1:01:26.3

9:55/M

125

Kimberley Shanks  

773

36

F

8 35-39

1:01:37.9

9:56/M

126

Federico Bonetto  

526

43

M

9 40-44

1:01:38.6

9:56/M

127

James Homewood  

639

41

M

10 40-44

1:01:40.9

9:57/M

128

Holly Haslett  

631

21

F

5 20-24

1:01:42.5

9:57/M

129

Stephanie Payne  

477

44

F

4 40-44

1:01:49.4

9:58/M

130

Michael Simpson Hapeville GA

472

39

M

14 35-39

1:01:54.5

9:59/M

131

Shannon Wood  

414

40

F

5 40-44

1:02:02.3

10:00/M

132

Katelyn Corbin  

564

18

F

2 15-19

1:02:03.4

10:00/M

133

jennifer bonn  

527

53

F

2 50-54

1:02:05.9

10:01/M

134

Dexter Wright  

834

47

M

9 45-49

1:02:14.5

10:02/M

135

Stacey Whitlock  

817

35

F

9 35-39

1:02:16.8

10:03/M

136

Arely Quintanilla  

737

21

F

6 20-24

1:02:25.3

10:04/M

137

Daniel Lloyd  

670

17

M

5 15-19

1:02:25.3

10:04/M

138

Kelly Fowler  

596

34

F

14 30-34

1:02:25.6

10:04/M

139

Robbie Matiak  

684

43

M

11 40-44

1:02:27.9

10:04/M

140

Julie Poole  

731

50

F

3 50-54

1:02:30.4

10:05/M

141

Katherine O'Rourke  

716

26

F

7 25-29

1:02:30.7

10:05/M

142

Larry Land  

415

62

M

3 60-64

1:02:33.4

10:05/M

143

Hannah Lusk  

676

24

F

7 20-24

1:02:35.6

10:06/M

144

Daniel Sierra  

778

27

M

13 25-29

1:02:36.9

10:06/M

145

Kelly Montgomery  

700

27

F

8 25-29

1:02:37.0

10:06/M

146

Megan Moore  

701

23

F

8 20-24

1:02:37.1

10:06/M

147

Amanda Langkau  

667

37

F

10 35-39

1:02:43.1

10:07/M

148

Meredith Pierce  

726

38

F

11 35-39

1:02:45.8

10:07/M

149

Mercedes Allen  

505

22

F

9 20-24

1:03:02.1

10:10/M

150

WILDA SIMPSON  

779

36

F

12 35-39

1:03:07.7

10:11/M

151

Stephanie Newton  

710

43

F

6 40-44

1:03:10.7

10:11/M

152

bao vuong  

809

37

M

15 35-39

1:03:27.8

10:14/M

153

Pamela South  

785

53

F

4 50-54

1:03:49.4

10:18/M

154

Michael Sharp  

774

54

M

9 50-54

1:03:50.3

10:18/M

155

Melanie Gernatt  

603

52

F

5 50-54

1:03:54.6

10:18/M

156

Sarah Swafford  

797

30

F

15 30-34

1:03:56.2

10:19/M

157

paula correa  

565

38

F

13 35-39

1:04:01.7

10:20/M

158

Michelle Koehn  

665

44

F

7 40-44

1:04:06.8

10:20/M

159

Christina Riojas  

752

25

F

9 25-29

1:04:08.5

10:21/M

160

Rose Higgins  

637

45

F

4 45-49

1:04:18.3

10:22/M

161

Sheila Evans  

469

41

F

8 40-44

1:04:25.8

10:23/M

162

heather reece  

741

37

F

14 35-39

1:04:35.3

10:25/M

163

Michelle Donley  

434

43

F

9 40-44

1:04:40.8

10:26/M

164

Angelika Treichl  

803

41

F

10 40-44

1:04:44.0

10:26/M

165

Bethany Smith  

782

36

F

15 35-39

1:04:44.4

10:26/M

166

Brian PIttard  

728

40

M

12 40-44

1:04:48.4

10:27/M

167

Patricia Hampel  

492

43

F

11 40-44

1:05:01.3

10:29/M

168

Christina Lyons  

677

28

F

10 25-29

1:05:11.4

10:31/M

169

Leann Fraka  

597

50

F

6 50-54

1:05:12.7

10:31/M

170

Bonnie Eaton  

583

40

F

12 40-44

1:05:26.3

10:33/M

171

Odionyenfe Adelakun  

501

35

F

16 35-39

1:05:42.4

10:36/M

172

Susie McDonald  

691

41

F

13 40-44

1:05:52.4

10:37/M

173

Dana McCormick  

690

33

F

16 30-34

1:06:03.1

10:39/M

174

Kelly Roebuck  

753

34

F

17 30-34

1:06:03.4

10:39/M

175

Marissa Kirby  

662

39

F

17 35-39

1:06:08.6

10:40/M

176

Darnell Crawley  

567

44

M

13 40-44

1:06:10.7

10:40/M

177

Beverly Sandel  

757

34

F

18 30-34

1:06:12.3

10:41/M

178

Kerry Carmack  

550

38

F

18 35-39

1:06:12.8

10:41/M

179

Amanda Kieck  

660

29

F

11 25-29

1:06:12.8

10:41/M

180

darrin johnson  

653

46

M

10 45-49

1:06:24.6

10:43/M

181

Annabelle Townsend  

802

49

F

5 45-49

1:06:26.0

10:43/M

182

Lewis McDonald  

692

65

M

1 65-69

1:06:30.3

10:44/M

183

Richard Blue  

524

65

M

2 65-69

1:06:30.9

10:44/M

184

Patrick Dixon  

576

34

M

4 30-34

1:06:49.6

10:47/M

185

Ashley Eckman  

584

38

F

19 35-39

1:06:50.1

10:47/M

186

Molly Rice  

746

39

F

20 35-39

1:06:50.1

10:47/M

187

Grace Dompreh  

578

35

F

21 35-39

1:07:09.4

10:50/M

188

P. Toni Francis  

598

44

F

14 40-44

1:07:13.2

10:50/M

189

Marta Huang  

643

32

F

19 30-34

1:07:23.5

10:52/M

190

Gary Best  

521

36

M

16 35-39

1:07:24.5

10:52/M

191

Jan Holley  

638

63

F

1 60-64

1:07:30.5

10:53/M

192

Stephanie Jones  

655

36

F

22 35-39

1:07:34.5

10:54/M

193

Lauren Britt  

532

33

F

20 30-34

1:07:53.7

10:57/M

194

Courtney Gilman  

605

25

F

12 25-29

1:08:03.5

10:59/M

195

Allison Morgan  

703

31

F

21 30-34

1:08:08.1

10:59/M

196

Kelly Villani  

808

37

F

23 35-39

1:08:10.1

11:00/M

197

Tim Nall  

709

50

M

10 50-54

1:08:10.6

11:00/M

198

Rachelle Arnold  

509

25

F

13 25-29

1:08:13.2

11:00/M

199

Deborah Majors  

679

53

F

7 50-54

1:08:15.2

11:00/M

200

Nancy Anderson  

506

40

F

15 40-44

1:08:24.4

11:02/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Stephanie Lee  

400

37

F

24 35-39

1:08:30.4

11:03/M

202

Melissa Riddle  

401

37

F

25 35-39

1:08:30.5

11:03/M

203

Brianna Orwin  

406

28

F

14 25-29

1:08:42.0

11:05/M

204

alexandra betancur  

522

40

F

16 40-44

1:08:44.0

11:05/M

205

Sam Meyers  

694

38

M

17 35-39

1:08:48.1

11:06/M

206

Jennifer Boutwell  

528

41

F

17 40-44

1:08:48.2

11:06/M

207

Michael Wallace  

813

45

M

11 45-49

1:08:50.8

11:06/M

208

Ellen Jones  

458

35

F

26 35-39

1:08:51.1

11:06/M

209

Justin Killen  

661

24

M

8 20-24

1:08:52.1

11:06/M

210

Tina Barker  

514

37

F

27 35-39

1:08:57.8

11:07/M

211

Jennifer Schultz  

764

31

F

22 30-34

1:08:58.6

11:07/M

212

Michael Maynard  

689

26

M

14 25-29

1:09:00.2

11:08/M

213

Noel Maynard  

688

26

F

15 25-29

1:09:00.4

11:08/M

214

Danielle Swanson  

841

30

F

23 30-34

1:09:03.5

11:08/M

215

Kelly Scott  

766

38

F

28 35-39

1:09:08.1

11:09/M

216

Adrienne Jammal  

647

41

F

18 40-44

1:09:09.2

11:09/M

217

Jill Anthony  

508

36

F

29 35-39

1:09:11.4

11:10/M

218

Michael Wade  

810

53

M

11 50-54

1:09:23.7

11:11/M

219

Anne Schreiman  

763

52

F

8 50-54

1:09:47.3

11:15/M

220

Angela Heffner  

461

32

F

24 30-34

1:09:56.0

11:17/M

221

Corinne Siccardi  

777

33

F

25 30-34

1:09:56.1

11:17/M

222

Shannon Frank  

447

32

F

26 30-34

1:10:03.7

11:18/M

223

Lance Callihan  

548

27

M

15 25-29

1:10:06.5

11:18/M

224

David Mathews  

683

48

M

12 45-49

1:10:16.7

11:20/M

225

Eleana Chesney  

555

42

F

19 40-44

1:10:24.0

11:21/M

226

Paul Allen  

435

24

M

9 20-24

1:10:24.3

11:21/M

227

randy conner  

560

60

M

4 60-64

1:10:30.4

11:22/M

228

Jessica Gibson  

604

34

F

27 30-34

1:10:46.4

11:25/M

229

Emily Stanley  

789

35

F

30 35-39

1:10:54.1

11:26/M

230

Michelle Gavin  

602

34

F

28 30-34

1:10:56.4

11:26/M

231

Theresia Sulaiman  

796

26

F

16 25-29

1:11:36.6

11:33/M

232

Lillian Otolo  

426

33

F

29 30-34

1:11:42.1

11:34/M

233

DEBORAH HENSON  

633

59

F

2 55-59

1:11:49.8

11:35/M

234

Dorinda Purvis  

736

35

F

31 35-39

1:11:54.0

11:36/M

235

Laura Reese  

743

43

F

20 40-44

1:12:12.7

11:39/M

236

Tanoa Cook  

561

47

F

6 45-49

1:12:29.0

11:41/M

237

BECCA PETROWSKI  

725

24

F

10 20-24

1:13:03.3

11:47/M

238

Mollie Guy  

623

45

F

7 45-49

1:13:42.1

11:53/M

239

Julie Powell  

732

34

F

30 30-34

1:13:58.8

11:56/M

240

Jennifer Bowman  

530

41

F

21 40-44

1:14:26.1

12:00/M

241

Justine Warnstrom  

814

43

F

22 40-44

1:14:51.5

12:04/M

242

Pam Parish  

719

39

F

32 35-39

1:15:15.9

12:08/M

243

Lynda Guthmann  

844

31

F

31 30-34

1:15:16.7

12:08/M

244

Jill Thomson  

424

33

F

32 30-34

1:15:26.0

12:10/M

245

Laura Winn  

830

35

F

33 35-39

1:15:46.3

12:13/M

246

Skylar Gwin  

625

21

M

10 20-24

1:15:47.8

12:13/M

247

Catherine Bowman  

529

50

F

9 50-54

1:15:49.5

12:14/M

248

Paul Gwin  

624

43

M

14 40-44

1:15:50.0

12:14/M

249

Rachel Placek  

729

35

F

34 35-39

1:15:55.5

12:15/M

250

Susan Hamilton  

627

51

F

10 50-54

1:15:58.6

12:15/M

251

Charles Young  

838

40

M

15 40-44

1:16:12.3

12:17/M

252

Roger Anderson  

507

39

M

18 35-39

1:16:19.9

12:19/M

253

Dianne Steinbeck  

792

48

F

8 45-49

1:16:42.2

12:22/M

254

Cyndi Chastain  

553

48

F

9 45-49

1:16:59.2

12:25/M

255

Chris Steele  

840

27

M

16 25-29

1:17:09.3

12:27/M

256

Jillian Farley  

591

26

F

17 25-29

1:17:09.9

12:27/M

257

Marie Parker  

720

31

F

33 30-34

1:17:24.9

12:29/M

258

Linda Mason  

682

56

F

3 55-59

1:18:42.9

12:42/M

259

Cindy land  

666

49

F

10 45-49

1:18:56.9

12:44/M

260

Krista Searcy  

767

49

F

11 45-49

1:18:57.5

12:44/M

261

Rita Willis  

825

46

F

12 45-49

1:19:00.1

12:45/M

262

Kathryne Stowe  

794

36

F

35 35-39

1:19:23.5

12:48/M

263

Laura Evans  

590

27

F

18 25-29

1:19:32.8

12:50/M

264

Karen Simmons  

453

26

F

19 25-29

1:19:32.9

12:50/M

265

Angie Edge  

585

32

F

34 30-34

1:20:01.2

12:54/M

266

Ron Goetz  

610

56

M

7 55-59

1:20:29.3

12:59/M

267

Christopher Goetz  

609

29

M

17 25-29

1:20:29.4

12:59/M

268

Margaret Reece  

739

48

F

13 45-49

1:20:43.0

13:01/M

269

Talmadge Reece  

740

50

M

12 50-54

1:20:43.0

13:01/M

270

Stephanie Brock  

534

44

F

23 40-44

1:21:01.2

13:04/M

271

Christel Kennedy  

657

35

F

36 35-39

1:22:10.5

13:15/M

272

Jennifer Preston  

733

36

F

37 35-39

1:22:22.1

13:17/M

273

Micah Preston  

734

10

M

1 0-10

1:22:22.2

13:17/M

274

Anica Rivera  

843

41

F

24 40-44

1:22:30.6

13:18/M

275

Brenda Gray  

615

59

F

4 55-59

1:22:35.4

13:19/M

276

Rebeccah Devault  

572

38

F

38 35-39

1:23:16.4

13:26/M

277

Tom Ryan  

755

60

M

5 60-64

1:24:07.8

13:34/M

278

Jason Smith  

783

30

M

5 30-34

1:24:08.0

13:34/M

279

Maureen Ryan  

756

61

F

2 60-64

1:24:08.1

13:34/M

280

Anna Alexander  

504

26

F

20 25-29

1:24:18.7

13:36/M

281

Bogan Brannen  

531

32

M

6 30-34

1:24:21.0

13:36/M

282

Meghan Grimes  

619

20

F

11 20-24

1:24:32.1

13:38/M

283

Olav Lopez  

673

24

M

11 20-24

1:24:32.3

13:38/M

284

melina vasquez  

807

34

F

35 30-34

1:24:48.3

13:41/M

285

Tina Stafford  

788

38

F

39 35-39

1:24:55.2

13:42/M

286

Christine Jeon  

652

25

F

21 25-29

1:24:58.0

13:42/M

287

Scott Pullen  

735

35

M

19 35-39

1:25:11.9

13:44/M

288

Mona Searcy  

768

70

F

2 70-98

1:25:26.6

13:47/M

289

Laurianna Cull  

570

17

F

3 15-19

1:25:47.6

13:50/M

290

Christopher Cull  

569

39

M

20 35-39

1:25:50.2

13:51/M

291

Lisa West  

816

43

F

25 40-44

1:26:34.2

13:58/M

292

Cara Young  

837

43

F

26 40-44

1:26:34.3

13:58/M

293

Louise Young  

839

63

F

3 60-64

1:26:34.4

13:58/M

294

Leslie Feldner  

592

32

F

36 30-34

1:26:55.2

14:01/M

295

Melanie Miller  

697

32

F

37 30-34

1:26:55.2

14:01/M

296

Jodi Brown  

537

41

F

27 40-44

1:26:59.1

14:02/M

297

Sarah Keith  

482

26

F

22 25-29

1:28:34.9

14:17/M

298

Debbie Hartwig  

630

45

F

14 45-49

1:28:41.3

14:18/M

299

KIM GRIMES  

620

54

F

11 50-54

1:28:41.4

14:18/M

300

Gary Batts  

516

28

M

18 25-29

1:30:02.3

14:31/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Rachel Yeates  

836

16

F

4 15-19

1:30:09.6

14:32/M

302

Jovi Easterwood  

582

39

F

40 35-39

1:30:12.2

14:33/M

303

Pamela Batts  

515

55

F

5 55-59

1:30:29.7

14:36/M

304

Amy Leaks  

669

36

F

41 35-39

1:30:42.3

14:38/M

305

Contey Williams  

822

29

F

23 25-29

1:30:43.2

14:38/M

306

Kristy Gravel  

842

41

F

28 40-44

1:31:00.5

14:41/M

307

Kinsey Gravel  

614

13

F

2 11-14

1:31:00.7

14:41/M

308

Karen Schrauben  

762

55

F

6 55-59

1:32:48.7

14:58/M

309

Alan Kenney  

658

38

M

21 35-39

1:33:54.2

15:09/M

310

Tennille Kenney  

659

34

F

38 30-34

1:33:58.0

15:09/M

311

lana boddie  

525

51

F

12 50-54

1:36:26.9

15:33/M

312

Alexandra Wright  

833

25

F

24 25-29

1:38:15.0

15:51/M

313

Vanessa Campbell  

464

39

F

42 35-39

1:38:29.9

15:53/M

314

Traci Williams  

821

45

F

15 45-49

1:39:22.6

16:02/M

315

Julie Banks  

513

51

F

13 50-54

1:42:03.9

16:28/M

316

Luke Bentley  

520

13

M

1 11-14

1:42:25.7

16:31/M

317

Jennifer Williams  

819

31

F

39 30-34

1:43:27.3

16:41/M

318

Dan Williams  

820

37

M

22 35-39

1:43:28.0

16:41/M

319

TERRI MOSTEK  

706

43

F

29 40-44

1:43:29.7

16:41/M

320

Brittany Mayes  

686

23

F

12 20-24

1:43:30.1

16:42/M

321

Julie Mayes  

687

46

F

16 45-49

1:43:30.2

16:42/M

322

Charles Cohn Austell GA

557

80

M

1 70-98

1:45:50.1

17:04/M

323

Tendai Mashingaidze  

681

34

F

40 30-34

1:54:26.6

18:27/M

324

Grace Muhota  

708

34

F

41 30-34

1:54:30.1

18:28/M

325

Sally Hall  

626

56

F

7 55-59

1:58:28.1

19:06/M

326

Lynn Stoops  

473

59

F

8 55-59

1:58:31.5

19:07/M

327

Jackie Adkins  

502

66

F

1 65-69

1:58:31.6

19:07/M