Celebrate Freedom 5k

Age Group Results

September 03, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kelly Tarkington

322

32

8

20:53.0

6:44/M

2

Megan Gavin

115

13

29

24:18.1

7:50/M

3

Breck Jones

177

13

30

24:21.3

7:51/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Laura Murvartian

459

44

36

25:11.4

8:07/M

2

Tina Davis

463

40

37

25:16.1

8:09/M

3

Christy Hooper

162

43

43

25:53.0

8:21/M

 
Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Haley Hooper

161

10

58

27:48.7

8:58/M

2

Maddie Swetlik

317

10

132

31:41.9

10:13/M

3

Ella Burcham

46

8

134

31:42.4

10:14/M

4

Natalie Clement

432

9

298

41:33.8

13:24/M

5

Anna Burcham

45

10

301

41:37.9

13:25/M

6

ELIZABETH WOODS

376

10

415

1:07:37.0

21:49/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Morgan Landi

206

14

80

29:14.8

9:26/M

2

Sarah Swetlik

318

12

155

32:34.1

10:30/M

3

Christin Jackson

171

12

156

32:34.2

10:30/M

4

Alexandra Hultstrom

168

12

217

36:05.2

11:38/M

5

Rachel Pope

446

11

220

36:07.4

11:39/M

6

Hannah Baughn

28

14

248

37:42.8

12:10/M

7

Rosemary Guilford

134

13

272

40:10.0

12:57/M

8

amber keener

185

11

379

53:39.5

17:18/M

9

Stephanie Snyder

421

13

408

58:31.6

18:53/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Heather Day

89

19

68

28:36.4

9:14/M

2

Brooke Landi

205

16

79

29:14.4

9:26/M

3

Sadie Staples

411

17

92

29:40.7

9:34/M

4

Emily Raymen

467

16

126

31:26.3

10:08/M

5

Brittany Halloran

138

16

127

31:26.3

10:08/M

6

Kristia Folger

105

18

154

32:25.0

10:27/M

7

Baylee Corbett

74

15

162

32:44.1

10:34/M

8

Carly Burruss

49

18

193

34:26.6

11:06/M

9

Asa Henson

149

16

211

35:41.1

11:31/M

10

Mary Adams

5

15

261

38:52.3

12:32/M

11

Kayla Holmes

160

15

282

40:25.2

13:02/M

12

Sarah Eddins

95

15

332

45:43.2

14:45/M

13

Katerina Arney

20

16

336

46:02.1

14:51/M

14

Abbey Lambert

203

17

338

46:06.4

14:52/M

15

Leslie Ramos

444

17

347

47:17.5

15:15/M

16

Molly Hamilton

141

15

376

53:12.2

17:10/M

17

Hannah Bentley

35

19

393

55:31.2

17:55/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Amanda Street

494

24

51

26:51.5

8:40/M

2

Sarah LaRue

208

23

69

28:36.7

9:14/M

3

Naomi tanner

321

24

98

29:51.2

9:38/M

4

nicole koch

195

20

103

30:15.6

9:45/M

5

Calah Harris

629

21

138

31:55.0

10:18/M

6

Emily Mueller

237

22

176

33:38.5

10:51/M

7

Alexis Christie

64

23

192

34:24.7

11:06/M

8

Christy Steinke

309

21

252

38:10.1

12:19/M

9

Katie Kiosak

193

23

257

38:25.5

12:24/M

10

Stephanie Ross

289

21

262

38:58.5

12:34/M

11

Haley Staples

410

22

267

39:36.5

12:46/M

12

Mallory Nall

242

21

276

40:18.0

13:00/M

13

Lauren Kohl

403

21

327

44:54.5

14:29/M

14

Joyce Dang

571

22

343

47:13.1

15:14/M

15

Danielise Quinones

272

24

344

47:16.1

15:15/M

16

Katie White

354

22

357

48:14.3

15:34/M

17

Hayley Boisseau

36

24

363

48:45.0

15:44/M

18

Nicole Chon

63

22

368

50:28.3

16:17/M

19

Lauren Gibbs

119

20

377

53:28.7

17:15/M

20

Marissa Jones

654

22

410

1:00:55.6

19:39/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Williams

361

26

75

29:03.9

9:22/M

2

Julee Newman

248

29

96

29:45.2

9:36/M

3

Alina Fair

101

25

113

30:29.2

9:50/M

4

Megan Lockridge

216

25

130

31:40.3

10:13/M

5

Melissa Simonton

300

27

143

32:03.8

10:20/M

6

Kristen Rogers

443

28

147

32:10.6

10:23/M

7

Natalie Kelley

187

27

165

33:03.1

10:40/M

8

LeAnn Summey

315

28

166

33:08.7

10:41/M

9

Jessica Thompson

331

27

174

33:29.4

10:48/M

10

Lorna Fair-Tham

102

27

177

33:39.1

10:51/M

11

Monique Kellar

186

26

181

33:53.8

10:56/M

12

Lindsey Jones

174

29

182

34:09.1

11:01/M

13

Ruth Ann North

249

26

191

34:21.6

11:05/M

14

Megan Tankersley

320

25

202

34:42.1

11:12/M

15

Renee Abrams

1

28

205

35:00.9

11:17/M

16

Michelle Waller

343

29

208

35:12.2

11:21/M

17

Rachel Lietch

213

26

218

36:07.2

11:39/M

18

Rachel Adair

2

29

228

36:36.9

11:48/M

19

Angel Martin

224

26

237

36:52.0

11:54/M

20

Kelly Engleka

98

28

245

37:30.6

12:06/M

21

Magan Van Tonder

417

25

250

37:55.5

12:14/M

22

Rebecca Tatum

323

25

300

41:34.6

13:25/M

23

cynthia medina

231

28

303

41:51.8

13:30/M

24

Morgan Adams

7

29

315

43:25.1

14:00/M

25

Tara Hogan

156

28

319

43:41.7

14:05/M

26

Catherine Warren

344

29

320

43:55.9

14:10/M

27

Natalie Woods

374

29

321

44:07.8

14:14/M

28

Tonya Garner

110

29

337

46:02.8

14:51/M

29

Amber Lanier

207

29

370

51:24.4

16:35/M

30

Laura Tatum

324

27

405

58:23.7

18:50/M

31

Sara Carroll

54

25

407

58:29.4

18:52/M

32

Heidi Gilson

606

28

409

1:00:55.3

19:39/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sarah Hundley

169

30

76

29:04.8

9:23/M

2

Carrie Campbell

51

34

85

29:18.9

9:27/M

3

Julie Roquemore

288

32

89

29:27.6

9:30/M

4

Christina Cooper

72

31

111

30:25.7

9:49/M

5

Renae Waters

346

34

115

30:43.5

9:55/M

6

Nikki Dossett

92

30

139

31:56.9

10:18/M

7

chery NARON

245

31

148

32:12.9

10:23/M

8

Ashley Ball

24

30

160

32:41.4

10:33/M

9

Hope Jones

180

33

163

32:44.4

10:34/M

10

Laura McKee

230

31

171

33:27.6

10:47/M

11

Danguole Barney

26

33

179

33:46.9

10:54/M

12

Kimberly Whitlock

356

31

180

33:52.6

10:55/M

13

Heather Wattkins

349

33

186

34:17.5

11:04/M

14

Kristin Evans

100

34

189

34:20.2

11:05/M

15

Ashley Crumbley

83

32

207

35:07.0

11:20/M

16

LAURA BUCHANAN

42

33

214

35:57.2

11:36/M

17

Jackie Philips

436

30

224

36:16.5

11:42/M

18

Melissa Winter

368

31

227

36:36.0

11:48/M

19

Amanda Lynn

488

33

234

36:49.1

11:53/M

20

Kimberly Gary

112

34

235

36:50.7

11:53/M

21

Melinda McDonald

229

33

239

36:55.2

11:55/M

22

Danielle Burks

442

32

258

38:27.2

12:24/M

23

Allison Sprayberry

307

34

259

38:38.2

12:28/M

24

Nikki Poole

266

32

260

38:38.4

12:28/M

25

Katie Myers

241

33

271

40:07.9

12:56/M

26

Erin Sellers

449

30

277

40:19.8

13:00/M

27

Laura Boutchyard

38

30

278

40:20.0

13:01/M

28

Christa Schillinger

293

32

287

40:44.4

13:08/M

29

Barbara Jones

178

34

295

41:16.5

13:19/M

30

Emily Heffinger

147

32

297

41:31.4

13:24/M

31

sarah withers

369

33

309

42:45.3

13:47/M

32

Alyson Wooten

377

33

312

42:53.7

13:50/M

33

Nicole Farley

103

32

322

44:14.5

14:16/M

34

Pamela Carruth

56

32

323

44:31.8

14:22/M

35

Shamara Long

218

31

326

44:34.8

14:23/M

36

Leslie Perkins

258

30

348

47:17.6

15:15/M

37

Ruthly Chery

61

33

351

47:18.8

15:15/M

38

Alison Williamson

362

33

352

47:41.0

15:23/M

39

Holly Jimenez

428

31

354

48:10.8

15:32/M

40

Kimberly Peterson

259

31

355

48:11.1

15:33/M

41

Amy Darsey

85

32

360

48:33.2

15:40/M

42

Rhiannon Shaw

298

31

401

57:19.0

18:29/M

43

Rachael Parquette

256

33

414

1:06:25.6

21:25/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tammy Muckenfuss

236

36

48

26:37.9

8:35/M

2

Tami Corbett

73

39

72

28:46.1

9:17/M

3

Nicole Ford

106

35

77

29:07.1

9:24/M

4

april vanis

338

37

100

29:54.4

9:39/M

5

Gabriela Panzera

254

38

133

31:42.4

10:14/M

6

Whitney Krevere

202

35

135

31:42.8

10:14/M

7

Christy Dutton

94

39

146

32:05.1

10:21/M

8

Chris Kaszubski

407

37

149

32:13.0

10:24/M

9

Tina Morrison

234

38

159

32:39.9

10:32/M

10

Sarah Tutt

337

38

169

33:21.4

10:45/M

11

Brittney Spilker

305

35

172

33:27.6

10:47/M

12

Amy Ayer

470

37

173

33:28.1

10:48/M

13

Kelle Lord

220

37

187

34:19.4

11:04/M

14

Carolyn Hughes

167

39

194

34:28.2

11:07/M

15

Ausra Baker

23

35

195

34:29.1

11:07/M

16

Jennifer Bowling

40

39

198

34:30.9

11:08/M

17

Cindy Kelley

189

36

216

36:04.0

11:38/M

18

Tanya Brown

455

38

232

36:48.2

11:52/M

19

Arlondria Borgelt

456

36

233

36:48.5

11:52/M

20

Angel Barnes

25

39

244

37:22.6

12:03/M

21

Tiffany Leeth

211

38

253

38:12.0

12:19/M

22

patricia winston

367

38

265

39:15.2

12:40/M

23

Kari Wood

373

35

289

40:54.3

13:12/M

24

Kara Bechtel

30

36

292

41:14.1

13:18/M

25

Amy Felty

104

36

308

42:25.0

13:41/M

26

Tina Ellis

97

38

311

42:48.9

13:48/M

27

Jackie Oile

489

37

317

43:41.7

14:05/M

28

Melissa McCullough

228

38

325

44:34.6

14:23/M

29

Robbin Walker

475

39

342

46:55.9

15:08/M

30

julie pannell

253

39

353

47:46.5

15:25/M

31

Colleen Pope

268

37

364

48:46.8

15:44/M

32

Shannon Coughanour

79

39

366

49:29.4

15:58/M

33

Brigette Harbour

405

36

389

54:52.6

17:42/M

34

Jamie Gil

122

38

395

55:41.0

17:58/M

35

Christa Lows

222

38

402

57:19.6

18:29/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joyce Ammons

17

40

86

29:24.3

9:29/M

2

Tracy Wild

357

41

104

30:16.3

9:46/M

3

Suzanne Viera

342

42

129

31:39.9

10:13/M

4

Araceli Garza

113

42

136

31:46.4

10:15/M

5

camille jackson

170

41

150

32:14.8

10:24/M

6

Paige Rice

283

43

151

32:17.3

10:25/M

7

Christy Reeves

279

40

168

33:18.4

10:45/M

8

Felicia Womack

372

40

178

33:46.9

10:54/M

9

Melody Kliment

438

43

199

34:31.8

11:08/M

10

Stefanie Hamilton

140

43

212

35:41.7

11:31/M

11

Kelli Caudill

58

42

223

36:14.7

11:41/M

12

Denise Jones

176

43

226

36:32.8

11:47/M

13

Lisa Divanna

91

44

229

36:37.5

11:49/M

14

Trayece Watts

350

41

240

37:13.0

12:00/M

15

Diana Pethel

260

44

255

38:16.7

12:21/M

16

Alicia Neal

246

40

264

39:01.8

12:35/M

17

Julia Clement

433

40

299

41:33.9

13:24/M

18

Christy Csuka

84

40

307

42:21.9

13:40/M

19

Benita Burruss

47

44

314

43:21.0

13:59/M

20

Cheryl Anderson

18

41

324

44:34.3

14:23/M

21

Dina Parks

721

42

329

45:17.7

14:36/M

22

julie weaver

351

43

331

45:31.2

14:41/M

23

Lisa Wylie

378

44

339

46:17.0

14:56/M

24

Allyson Cook

71

43

350

47:18.7

15:15/M

25

Julie Edmondson

437

43

358

48:23.5

15:36/M

26

Judy Mayo

440

41

365

49:28.7

15:57/M

27

Melody Mulaik

239

44

375

52:52.6

17:03/M

28

Robyn Mowrey

235

44

386

54:16.2

17:30/M

29

Tammy Davis

88

43

399

56:45.7

18:18/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sharon Williams

360

49

59

27:56.6

9:01/M

2

Jackie Smith

429

47

120

31:04.0

10:01/M

3

Debra Sisk

301

48

125

31:19.9

10:06/M

4

Rueda Micaela

450

46

164

32:54.5

10:37/M

5

Teresa Wilson

365

48

175

33:37.9

10:51/M

6

Debbie Masters

226

46

201

34:40.3

11:11/M

7

Brenda Conley

68

47

222

36:11.7

11:40/M

8

Cynthia Rahm

275

48

241

37:18.1

12:02/M

9

Gloria Narea

243

46

256

38:19.5

12:22/M

10

Robbin Clancey

65

46

268

39:39.7

12:47/M

11

Caroline Lynch

223

48

291

41:07.8

13:16/M

12

Jana Hobbs

155

46

293

41:14.4

13:18/M

13

Kim Bullard

43

47

302

41:47.6

13:29/M

14

Elise Kohl

402

47

328

45:06.9

14:33/M

15

Valerie Cavenaugh

60

48

330

45:22.8

14:38/M

16

Pamela Mitchell

232

45

349

47:18.4

15:15/M

17

Kristi Matthews

227

48

356

48:14.3

15:34/M

18

CELIA PRADO

270

49

373

52:34.1

16:57/M

19

Debbie Gibbs

118

45

378

53:28.9

17:15/M

20

Debbie Jordan

182

46

381

53:52.4

17:23/M

21

tracy keener

184

45

382

53:54.1

17:23/M

22

TRACY WOODS

375

45

383

53:58.5

17:25/M

23

Janet Bentley

34

48

391

55:30.9

17:54/M

24

Carrie RICE

282

47

397

56:13.2

18:08/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bambi Holleman

158

53

56

27:16.0

8:48/M

2

Robin Allman

14

52

60

27:58.3

9:01/M

3

Laura Pilcher

261

53

140

31:58.7

10:19/M

4

Tina Moore

233

53

188

34:19.7

11:04/M

5

Norma Pollitt

265

50

209

35:18.1

11:23/M

6

Lisa Bernstein

484

50

210

35:23.3

11:25/M

7

Debra Carter

57

54

263

39:01.6

12:35/M

8

Cynthia Pitman

262

51

296

41:27.6

13:22/M

9

Sheila Watson

348

51

304

42:16.4

13:38/M

10

Kelley Austin

22

50

316

43:34.5

14:03/M

11

Jane Free

108

50

335

46:01.6

14:51/M

12

Annette Stepp

313

54

362

48:41.8

15:42/M

13

Diane Grimsley

132

50

367

49:43.1

16:02/M

14

Ellen Arney

19

51

369

50:50.6

16:24/M

15

Theresa Corbin

75

51

371

52:19.2

16:53/M

16

Gayle Kelly

190

50

384

53:58.6

17:25/M

17

Tammi Serda

295

52

387

54:36.4

17:37/M

18

Judy Claybrook

67

52

388

54:42.9

17:39/M

19

Florence Kosloski

196

50

413

1:03:40.0

20:32/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Deborah Williams

359

58

84

29:18.4

9:27/M

2

Leslie Jarrett

416

57

112

30:27.7

9:49/M

3

Linda Trawick

335

58

184

34:11.8

11:02/M

4

Shirley Hamilton

144

58

254

38:15.9

12:20/M

5

Wanda Newcity

247

59

281

40:24.6

13:02/M

6

Lauri Addams

8

55

286

40:43.2

13:08/M

7

Helena Washington

345

59

340

46:27.0

14:59/M

8

Pam Thornell

332

58

359

48:26.1

15:37/M

9

Virginia Johnson

173

55

390

55:25.1

17:53/M

10

Shelia Campbell

52

58

403

58:04.7

18:44/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Susan Shannon

296

61

385

54:06.5

17:27/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Caleb Teachout

327

16

1

18:00.2

5:48/M

2

Conor Gavin

116

16

2

18:48.4

6:04/M

3

Vladik Staples

409

14

3

18:55.2

6:06/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brandon London

217

41

7

20:06.2

6:29/M

2

David Daniels

460

50

12

21:42.0

7:00/M

3

Tim Beard

517

50

13

21:44.5

7:01/M

 
Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Ross Davis

462

9

22

23:39.9

7:38/M

2

Treg Corner

78

9

54

27:05.6

8:44/M

3

Ben Nottingham

251

10

107

30:17.9

9:46/M

4

Nathan Graves

129

9

246

37:31.5

12:06/M

5

John Gorski

127

7

274

40:16.1

12:59/M

6

Matthew Waymack

430

10

279

40:22.8

13:01/M

7

Joshua Gil

123

9

284

40:25.7

13:02/M

8

Jacob Gil

124

6

396

56:12.0

18:08/M

9

Trevor Kosloski

199

10

412

1:03:31.4

20:29/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michael Allen

12

14

20

23:28.2

7:34/M

2

Cayden Klewein

194

11

31

24:26.8

7:53/M

3

Christopher Wilson

366

13

109

30:23.7

9:48/M

4

Cole Kliment

439

11

200

34:32.1

11:08/M

5

Luke Rigby

286

12

269

39:56.8

12:53/M

6

Brian Csuka

408

11

306

42:21.8

13:40/M

7

Chris Mulaik

240

11

374

52:44.0

17:01/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kyle Bechtel

31

18

5

19:31.2

6:18/M

2

Joshua Kohl

404

18

10

21:19.9

6:53/M

3

Quinten Lisinski

215

18

17

22:35.0

7:17/M

4

Matthew Kraska

201

15

18

22:57.0

7:24/M

5

Taylor Rich

284

19

23

23:47.1

7:40/M

6

Cody Masters

225

17

42

25:34.6

8:15/M

7

Collin Burruss

48

15

45

26:11.3

8:27/M

8

Matthew Jimmerson

478

19

81

29:15.8

9:26/M

9

Paul Wilson

364

15

105

30:16.6

9:46/M

10

Luke Stephens

312

17

142

31:59.3

10:19/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dallas Crum

82

23

6

19:43.4

6:22/M

2

Charles McManus

481

20

27

24:09.8

7:47/M

3

Reuben Rentas

280

24

55

27:13.1

8:47/M

4

Justin Gibbs

120

21

87

29:25.6

9:29/M

5

Caleb Sheppard

299

20

102

30:09.4

9:44/M

6

mario gonzalez

126

20

110

30:25.5

9:49/M

7

Robert Land

204

21

145

32:04.9

10:21/M

8

Josh Kosloski

197

22

238

36:52.4

11:54/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Erik Emer

466

28

9

21:15.6

6:51/M

2

Nathan Hermance

150

27

11

21:35.6

6:58/M

3

Justin Carroll

55

27

14

21:52.5

7:03/M

4

Jeremy Pearson

722

25

39

25:25.5

8:12/M

5

Chris Stephens

310

25

94

29:43.2

9:35/M

6

David Kelley

188

26

119

31:00.2

10:00/M

7

Matthew Garner

111

29

158

32:36.8

10:31/M

8

Michael Yudiskas

465

29

203

34:44.7

11:12/M

9

Joshua Steinke

308

25

251

38:10.1

12:19/M

10

Brion Long

219

28

290

41:02.4

13:14/M

11

Matthew Reed

278

28

318

43:41.7

14:05/M

12

Clinton Tatum

325

28

404

58:21.8

18:49/M

13

Bradley Carroll

53

28

406

58:29.1

18:52/M

14

Daniel LeBlanc

210

27

416

1:11:24.7

23:02/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Eric Crazy Legs Hoyme

491

33

4

18:57.9

6:07/M

2

Brent Mueller

238

33

34

24:43.4

7:58/M

3

Joseph Gorski

128

33

65

28:24.3

9:10/M

4

Abraham Gamez

109

30

74

28:55.7

9:20/M

5

David Caudill

59

34

82

29:17.8

9:27/M

6

Ernesto Tham

328

30

90

29:30.2

9:31/M

7

Eric Vicknair

340

34

91

29:33.2

9:32/M

8

Chad Houck

165

32

101

30:08.8

9:43/M

9

Ben Schroeder

294

33

122

31:13.5

10:04/M

10

Travis Spilker

306

34

123

31:16.5

10:05/M

11

Jeremy VanPelt

339

31

137

31:46.9

10:15/M

12

Mark Jones

175

30

183

34:09.3

11:01/M

13

Carlton Toombs

334

31

204

34:50.5

11:14/M

14

Brandon Summey

316

32

206

35:04.7

11:19/M

15

Jason Adams

6

31

215

36:01.1

11:37/M

16

Nicholas Adair

3

30

231

36:41.6

11:50/M

17

Derek Chapman

302

33

236

36:50.9

11:53/M

18

Neil Addams

9

32

288

40:53.8

13:11/M

19

David Jones

179

33

294

41:16.3

13:19/M

20

brad withers

370

32

310

42:45.3

13:47/M

21

Robert Waller

412

34

341

46:37.0

15:02/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jason Waters

347

35

32

24:34.5

7:55/M

2

Randy Evans

422

36

44

25:56.8

8:22/M

3

Bernd Pluimers

264

36

49

26:38.0

8:35/M

4

Todd Tankersley

319

37

73

28:49.7

9:18/M

5

Matt Crowder

81

37

88

29:25.8

9:29/M

6

Joshua Burcham

44

38

118

30:57.6

9:59/M

7

Mary Goltz

125

37

190

34:21.5

11:05/M

8

Jerome Leaks

209

37

225

36:23.6

11:44/M

9

Jesse Lord

221

36

230

36:40.7

11:50/M

10

Steve Thurman

333

37

275

40:16.9

12:59/M

11

Matt Waymack

427

39

280

40:24.0

13:02/M

12

Jack Gay

117

39

313

42:53.9

13:50/M

13

Jonathan Taylor

326

36

334

45:57.1

14:49/M

14

Ironel Chery

62

38

345

47:16.7

15:15/M

15

Barry Darsey

86

35

361

48:34.0

15:40/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Charles Odland

480

41

24

23:55.4

7:43/M

2

Jonathan Lewis

212

44

25

24:00.4

7:45/M

3

Blaine Bechtel

32

40

26

24:08.8

7:47/M

4

Tim Halloran

139

41

46

26:18.6

8:29/M

5

Robert Wnek

371

40

50

26:48.3

8:39/M

6

Jeff Albers

10

44

61

28:01.4

9:02/M

7

Mark Baucom

27

40

63

28:19.7

9:08/M

8

Anthony Higdon

153

42

95

29:44.1

9:35/M

9

Shannon Hoover

163

40

99

29:52.2

9:38/M

10

William Ford Jr.   107 42 101 29:59.3 9:40/M

11

Jimmy Wilson

363

44

108

30:17.9

9:46/M

12

John Whitehurst

355

41

152

32:19.5

10:25/M

13

Joe Zirkel

379

41

153

32:21.5

10:26/M

14

Richard Rylander

291

42

157

32:35.8

10:31/M

15

Rich Ellis

96

43

161

32:43.1

10:33/M

16

Christopher Karow

183

41

185

34:12.7

11:02/M

17

Mancy Tutt

336

43

221

36:08.7

11:39/M

18

Brad Goldsby

485

41

243

37:21.7

12:03/M

19

Matt Holmes

159

40

283

40:25.6

13:02/M

20

Trey Gil

121

42

285

40:35.3

13:05/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lawrence Kraska

200

46

19

23:06.7

7:27/M

2

Matt Allen

11

47

21

23:32.0

7:35/M

3

Ted Oesterle

418

48

28

24:11.4

7:48/M

4

Enrique Garza

601

46

38

25:21.5

8:11/M

5

david ryan

290

47

41

25:30.3

8:14/M

6

Robert Evans

99

45

47

26:32.6

8:34/M

7

Michael King

192

45

57

27:39.4

8:55/M

8

William O'Cain Mcdonough GA

252

48

64

28:20.3

9:08/M

9

Bruce Lee

486

47

66

28:25.1

9:10/M

10

Troy Nottingham

250

48

106

30:17.8

9:46/M

11

James Bowling

39

46

121

31:11.8

10:04/M

12

David Jimmerson

479

47

124

31:17.8

10:05/M

13

Stanford Dunn

845

45

128

31:37.1

10:12/M

14

Reuben Rentas Jr

281

49

144

32:04.2

10:21/M

15

Bill Cordrey

77

48

196

34:29.5

11:07/M

16

Juan Viera

341

48

197

34:29.6

11:07/M

17

Mike Pope

269

45

219

36:07.2

11:39/M

18

Mark Graves

130

46

247

37:36.9

12:08/M

19

Bobby Baughn

29

49

249

37:43.0

12:10/M

20

Phil Burruss

50

47

266

39:20.9

12:41/M

21

chad johnson

172

47

333

45:53.4

14:48/M

22

MIGUEL RAMOS

277

46

346

47:17.5

15:15/M

23

Tommy Jordan

181

46

380

53:52.1

17:23/M

24

Mark Bentley

33

49

392

55:30.9

17:54/M

25

John Davis

87

47

400

56:46.7

18:19/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rob McBride

445

51

16

22:18.9

7:12/M

2

Rick Probst

271

51

35

24:44.9

7:59/M

3

Dave Street

493

53

52

26:53.2

8:40/M

4

Wayland Conner

69

50

67

28:30.1

9:12/M

5

David Williams

358

53

70

28:43.3

9:16/M

6

Tim Smith

304

53

71

28:43.9

9:16/M

7

Paul DeThomas

90

52

97

29:46.4

9:36/M

8

David Pitman

263

50

116

30:47.7

9:56/M

9

Juan Narea

244

50

117

30:53.0

9:58/M

10

Brian Stephens

311

54

141

31:59.3

10:19/M

11

Kevin Kelly

191

52

167

33:16.1

10:44/M

12

Dan Driver

93

50

213

35:46.1

11:32/M

13

Steven Rahm

274

50

242

37:18.1

12:02/M

14

Glenn Rigby

285

51

270

39:58.0

12:54/M

15

David Guilford

133

53

273

40:10.2

12:57/M

16

John Gullenbeaux

135

54

305

42:16.4

13:38/M

17

Arthur Corbin

76

51

372

52:19.6

16:53/M

18

Anthony Cutno

487

50

394

55:34.9

17:55/M

19

Todd Kosloski

198

51

411

1:03:31.0

20:29/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dale Boyd

490

55

15

22:12.0

7:10/M

2

Buddy Rabun

273

58

33

24:39.6

7:57/M

3

David West

468

55

40

25:28.6

8:13/M

4

Mike Lilly

214

57

62

28:16.7

9:07/M

5

Fred Allman III

15

58

83

29:18.0

9:27/M

6

Barry Cook

70

55

131

31:41.7

10:13/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mark Couvillion

80

61

53

27:03.9

8:44/M

2

Dan Houghton

166

60

78

29:14.3

9:26/M

3

Larry Holleman

157

60

114

30:37.6

9:53/M

4

Tyre Rakestraw

276

63

170

33:23.8

10:46/M

5

David Shannon

297

62

398

56:20.2

18:10/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Howard Cox

566

66

93

29:42.5

9:35/M


 

Celebrate Freedom 5k

Overall Finish List

September 03, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Caleb Teachout  

327

16

M

***** 15-19

18:00.2

5:48/M

2

Conor Gavin  

116

16

M

***** 15-19

18:48.4

6:04/M

3

Vladik Staples  

409

14

M

***** 11-14

18:55.2

6:06/M

4

Eric Crazy Legs Hoyme  

491

33

M

1 30-34

18:57.9

6:07/M

5

Kyle Bechtel  

31

18

M

1 15-19

19:31.2

6:18/M

6

Dallas Crum  

82

23

M

1 20-24

19:43.4

6:22/M

7

Brandon London  

217

41

M

***** 40-44

20:06.2

6:29/M

8

Kelly Tarkington  

322

32

F

***** 30-34

20:53.0

6:44/M

9

Erik Emer  

466

28

M

1 25-29

21:15.6

6:51/M

10

Joshua Kohl  

404

18

M

2 15-19

21:19.9

6:53/M

11

Nathan Hermance  

150

27

M

2 25-29

21:35.6

6:58/M

12

David Daniels  

460

50

M

***** 50-54

21:42.0

7:00/M

13

Tim Beard  

517

50

M

***** 50-54

21:44.5

7:01/M

14

Justin Carroll  

55

27

M

3 25-29

21:52.5

7:03/M

15

Dale Boyd  

490

55

M

1 55-59

22:12.0

7:10/M

16

Rob McBride  

445

51

M

1 50-54

22:18.9

7:12/M

17

Quinten Lisinski  

215

18

M

3 15-19

22:35.0

7:17/M

18

Matthew Kraska  

201

15

M

4 15-19

22:57.0

7:24/M

19

Lawrence Kraska  

200

46

M

1 45-49

23:06.7

7:27/M

20

Michael Allen  

12

14

M

1 11-14

23:28.2

7:34/M

21

Matt Allen  

11

47

M

2 45-49

23:32.0

7:35/M

22

John Ross Davis  

462

9

M

1 0-10

23:39.9

7:38/M

23

Taylor Rich  

284

19

M

5 15-19

23:47.1

7:40/M

24

Charles Odland  

480

41

M

1 40-44

23:55.4

7:43/M

25

Jonathan Lewis  

212

44

M

2 40-44

24:00.4

7:45/M

26

Blaine Bechtel  

32

40

M

3 40-44

24:08.8

7:47/M

27

Charles McManus  

481

20

M

2 20-24

24:09.8

7:47/M

28

Ted Oesterle  

418

48

M

3 45-49

24:11.4

7:48/M

29

Megan Gavin  

115

13

F

***** 11-14

24:18.1

7:50/M

30

Breck Jones  

177

13

F

***** 11-14

24:21.3

7:51/M

31

Cayden Klewein  

194

11

M

2 11-14

24:26.8

7:53/M

32

Jason Waters  

347

35

M

1 35-39

24:34.5

7:55/M

33

Buddy Rabun  

273

58

M

2 55-59

24:39.6

7:57/M

34

Brent Mueller  

238

33

M

2 30-34

24:43.4

7:58/M

35

Rick Probst  

271

51

M

2 50-54

24:44.9

7:59/M

36

Laura Murvartian  

459

44

F

***** 40-44

25:11.4

8:07/M

37

Tina Davis  

463

40

F

***** 40-44

25:16.1

8:09/M

38

Enrique Garza  

601

46

M

4 45-49

25:21.5

8:11/M

39

Jeremy Pearson  

722

25

M

4 25-29

25:25.5

8:12/M

40

David West  

468

55

M

3 55-59

25:28.6

8:13/M

41

david ryan  

290

47

M

5 45-49

25:30.3

8:14/M

42

Cody Masters  

225

17

M

6 15-19

25:34.6

8:15/M

43

Christy Hooper  

162

43

F

***** 40-44

25:53.0

8:21/M

44

Randy Evans  

422

36

M

2 35-39

25:56.8

8:22/M

45

Collin Burruss  

48

15

M

7 15-19

26:11.3

8:27/M

46

Tim Halloran  

139

41

M

4 40-44

26:18.6

8:29/M

47

Robert Evans  

99

45

M

6 45-49

26:32.6

8:34/M

48

Tammy Muckenfuss  

236

36

F

1 35-39

26:37.9

8:35/M

49

Bernd Pluimers  

264

36

M

3 35-39

26:38.0

8:35/M

50

Robert Wnek  

371

40

M

5 40-44

26:48.3

8:39/M

51

Amanda Street  

494

24

F

1 20-24

26:51.5

8:40/M

52

Dave Street  

493

53

M

3 50-54

26:53.2

8:40/M

53

Mark Couvillion  

80

61

M

1 60-64

27:03.9

8:44/M

54

Treg Corner  

78

9

M

2 0-10

27:05.6

8:44/M

55

Reuben Rentas  

280

24

M

3 20-24

27:13.1

8:47/M

56

Bambi Holleman  

158

53

F

1 50-54

27:16.0

8:48/M

57

Michael King  

192

45

M

7 45-49

27:39.4

8:55/M

58

Haley Hooper  

161

10

F

1 0-10

27:48.7

8:58/M

59

Sharon Williams  

360

49

F

1 45-49

27:56.6

9:01/M

60

Robin Allman  

14

52

F

2 50-54

27:58.3

9:01/M

61

Jeff Albers  

10

44

M

6 40-44

28:01.4

9:02/M

62

Mike Lilly  

214

57

M

4 55-59

28:16.7

9:07/M

63

Mark Baucom  

27

40

M

7 40-44

28:19.7

9:08/M

64

William O'Cain Mcdonough GA

252

48

M

8 45-49

28:20.3

9:08/M

65

Joseph Gorski  

128

33

M

3 30-34

28:24.3

9:10/M

66

Bruce Lee  

486

47

M

9 45-49

28:25.1

9:10/M

67

Wayland Conner  

69

50

M

4 50-54

28:30.1

9:12/M

68

Heather Day  

89

19

F

1 15-19

28:36.4

9:14/M

69

Sarah LaRue  

208

23

F

2 20-24

28:36.7

9:14/M

70

David Williams  

358

53

M

5 50-54

28:43.3

9:16/M

71

Tim Smith  

304

53

M

6 50-54

28:43.9

9:16/M

72

Tami Corbett  

73

39

F

2 35-39

28:46.1

9:17/M

73

Todd Tankersley  

319

37

M

4 35-39

28:49.7

9:18/M

74

Abraham Gamez  

109

30

M

4 30-34

28:55.7

9:20/M

75

Jennifer Williams  

361

26

F

1 25-29

29:03.9

9:22/M

76

Sarah Hundley  

169

30

F

1 30-34

29:04.8

9:23/M

77

Nicole Ford  

106

35

F

3 35-39

29:07.1

9:24/M

78

Dan Houghton  

166

60

M

2 60-64

29:14.3

9:26/M

79

Brooke Landi  

205

16

F

2 15-19

29:14.4

9:26/M

80

Morgan Landi  

206

14

F

1 11-14

29:14.8

9:26/M

81

Matthew Jimmerson  

478

19

M

8 15-19

29:15.8

9:26/M

82

David Caudill  

59

34

M

5 30-34

29:17.8

9:27/M

83

Fred Allman III  

15

58

M

5 55-59

29:18.0

9:27/M

84

Deborah Williams  

359

58

F

1 55-59

29:18.4

9:27/M

85

Carrie Campbell  

51

34

F

2 30-34

29:18.9

9:27/M

86

Joyce Ammons  

17

40

F

1 40-44

29:24.3

9:29/M

87

Justin Gibbs  

120

21

M

4 20-24

29:25.6

9:29/M

88

Matt Crowder  

81

37

M

5 35-39

29:25.8

9:29/M

89

Julie Roquemore  

288

32

F

3 30-34

29:27.6

9:30/M

90

Ernesto Tham  

328

30

M

6 30-34

29:30.2

9:31/M

91

Eric Vicknair  

340

34

M

7 30-34

29:33.2

9:32/M

92

Sadie Staples  

411

17

F

3 15-19

29:40.7

9:34/M

93

Howard Cox  

566

66

M

1 65-69

29:42.5

9:35/M

94

Chris Stephens  

310

25

M

5 25-29

29:43.2

9:35/M

95

Anthony Higdon  

153

42

M

8 40-44

29:44.1

9:35/M

96

Julee Newman  

248

29

F

2 25-29

29:45.2

9:36/M

97

Paul DeThomas  

90

52

M

7 50-54

29:46.4

9:36/M

98

Naomi tanner  

321

24

F

3 20-24

29:51.2

9:38/M

99

Shannon Hoover  

163

40

M

9 40-44

29:52.2

9:38/M

100

april vanis  

338

37

F

4 35-39

29:54.4

9:39/M

100

William Ford Jr.  

107

42

M

10 40-44

29:59.3

9:40/M

 
 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Chad Houck  

165

32

M

8 30-34

30:08.8

9:43/M

102

Caleb Sheppard  

299

20

M

5 20-24

30:09.4

9:44/M

103

nicole koch  

195

20

F

4 20-24

30:15.6

9:45/M

104

Tracy Wild  

357

41

F

2 40-44

30:16.3

9:46/M

105

Paul Wilson  

364

15

M

9 15-19

30:16.6

9:46/M

106

Troy Nottingham  

250

48

M

10 45-49

30:17.8

9:46/M

107

Ben Nottingham  

251

10

M

3 0-10

30:17.9

9:46/M

108

Jimmy Wilson  

363

44

M

10 40-44

30:17.9

9:46/M

109

Christopher Wilson  

366

13

M

3 11-14

30:23.7

9:48/M

110

mario gonzalez  

126

20

M

6 20-24

30:25.5

9:49/M

111

Christina Cooper  

72

31

F

4 30-34

30:25.7

9:49/M

112

Leslie Jarrett  

416

57

F

2 55-59

30:27.7

9:49/M

113

Alina Fair  

101

25

F

3 25-29

30:29.2

9:50/M

114

Larry Holleman  

157

60

M

3 60-64

30:37.6

9:53/M

115

Renae Waters  

346

34

F

5 30-34

30:43.5

9:55/M

116

David Pitman  

263

50

M

8 50-54

30:47.7

9:56/M

117

Juan Narea  

244

50

M

9 50-54

30:53.0

9:58/M

118

Joshua Burcham  

44

38

M

6 35-39

30:57.6

9:59/M

119

David Kelley  

188

26

M

6 25-29

31:00.2

10:00/M

120

Jackie Smith  

429

47

F

2 45-49

31:04.0

10:01/M

121

James Bowling  

39

46

M

11 45-49

31:11.8

10:04/M

122

Ben Schroeder  

294

33

M

9 30-34

31:13.5

10:04/M

123

Travis Spilker  

306

34

M

10 30-34

31:16.5

10:05/M

124

David Jimmerson  

479

47

M

12 45-49

31:17.8

10:05/M

125

Debra Sisk  

301

48

F

3 45-49

31:19.9

10:06/M

126

Emily Raymen  

467

16

F

4 15-19

31:26.3

10:08/M

127

Brittany Halloran  

138

16

F

5 15-19

31:26.3

10:08/M

128

Stanford Dunn  

845

45

M

13 45-49

31:37.1

10:12/M

129

Suzanne Viera  

342

42

F

3 40-44

31:39.9

10:13/M

130

Megan Lockridge  

216

25

F

4 25-29

31:40.3

10:13/M

131

Barry Cook  

70

55

M

6 55-59

31:41.7

10:13/M

132

Maddie Swetlik  

317

10

F

2 0-10

31:41.9

10:13/M

133

Gabriela Panzera  

254

38

F

5 35-39

31:42.4

10:14/M

134

Ella Burcham  

46

8

F

3 0-10

31:42.4

10:14/M

135

Whitney Krevere  

202

35

F

6 35-39

31:42.8

10:14/M

136

Araceli Garza  

113

42

F

4 40-44

31:46.4

10:15/M

137

Jeremy VanPelt  

339

31

M

11 30-34

31:46.9

10:15/M

138

Calah Harris  

629

21

F

5 20-24

31:55.0

10:18/M

139

Nikki Dossett  

92

30

F

6 30-34

31:56.9

10:18/M

140

Laura Pilcher  

261

53

F

3 50-54

31:58.7

10:19/M

141

Brian Stephens  

311

54

M

10 50-54

31:59.3

10:19/M

142

Luke Stephens  

312

17

M

10 15-19

31:59.3

10:19/M

143

Melissa Simonton  

300

27

F

5 25-29

32:03.8

10:20/M

144

Reuben Rentas Jr  

281

49

M

14 45-49

32:04.2

10:21/M

145

Robert Land  

204

21

M

7 20-24

32:04.9

10:21/M

146

Christy Dutton  

94

39

F

7 35-39

32:05.1

10:21/M

147

Kristen Rogers  

443

28

F

6 25-29

32:10.6

10:23/M

148

chery NARON  

245

31

F

7 30-34

32:12.9

10:23/M

149

Chris Kaszubski  

407

37

F

8 35-39

32:13.0

10:24/M

150

camille jackson  

170

41

F

5 40-44

32:14.8

10:24/M

151

Paige Rice  

283

43

F

6 40-44

32:17.3

10:25/M

152

John Whitehurst  

355

41

M

11 40-44

32:19.5

10:25/M

153

Joe Zirkel  

379

41

M

12 40-44

32:21.5

10:26/M

154

Kristia Folger  

105

18

F

6 15-19

32:25.0

10:27/M

155

Sarah Swetlik  

318

12

F

2 11-14

32:34.1

10:30/M

156

Christin Jackson  

171

12

F

3 11-14

32:34.2

10:30/M

157

Richard Rylander  

291

42

M

13 40-44

32:35.8

10:31/M

158

Matthew Garner  

111

29

M

7 25-29

32:36.8

10:31/M

159

Tina Morrison  

234

38

F

9 35-39

32:39.9

10:32/M

160

Ashley Ball  

24

30

F

8 30-34

32:41.4

10:33/M

161

Rich Ellis  

96

43

M

14 40-44

32:43.1

10:33/M

162

Baylee Corbett  

74

15

F

7 15-19

32:44.1

10:34/M

163

Hope Jones  

180

33

F

9 30-34

32:44.4

10:34/M

164

Rueda Micaela  

450

46

F

4 45-49

32:54.5

10:37/M

165

Natalie Kelley  

187

27

F

7 25-29

33:03.1

10:40/M

166

LeAnn Summey  

315

28

F

8 25-29

33:08.7

10:41/M

167

Kevin Kelly  

191

52

M

11 50-54

33:16.1

10:44/M

168

Christy Reeves  

279

40

F

7 40-44

33:18.4

10:45/M

169

Sarah Tutt  

337

38

F

10 35-39

33:21.4

10:45/M

170

Tyre Rakestraw  

276

63

M

4 60-64

33:23.8

10:46/M

171

Laura McKee  

230

31

F

10 30-34

33:27.6

10:47/M

172

Brittney Spilker  

305

35

F

11 35-39

33:27.6

10:47/M

173

Amy Ayer  

470

37

F

12 35-39

33:28.1

10:48/M

174

Jessica Thompson  

331

27

F

9 25-29

33:29.4

10:48/M

175

Teresa Wilson  

365

48

F

5 45-49

33:37.9

10:51/M

176

Emily Mueller  

237

22

F

6 20-24

33:38.5

10:51/M

177

Lorna Fair-Tham  

102

27

F

10 25-29

33:39.1

10:51/M

178

Felicia Womack  

372

40

F

8 40-44

33:46.9

10:54/M

179

Danguole Barney  

26

33

F

11 30-34

33:46.9

10:54/M

180

Kimberly Whitlock  

356

31

F

12 30-34

33:52.6

10:55/M

181

Monique Kellar  

186

26

F

11 25-29

33:53.8

10:56/M

182

Lindsey Jones  

174

29

F

12 25-29

34:09.1

11:01/M

183

Mark Jones  

175

30

M

12 30-34

34:09.3

11:01/M

184

Linda Trawick  

335

58

F

3 55-59

34:11.8

11:02/M

185

Christopher Karow  

183

41

M

15 40-44

34:12.7

11:02/M

186

Heather Wattkins  

349

33

F

13 30-34

34:17.5

11:04/M

187

Kelle Lord  

220

37

F

13 35-39

34:19.4

11:04/M

188

Tina Moore  

233

53

F

4 50-54

34:19.7

11:04/M

189

Kristin Evans  

100

34

F

14 30-34

34:20.2

11:05/M

190

Mary Goltz  

125

37

M

7 35-39

34:21.5

11:05/M

191

Ruth Ann North  

249

26

F

13 25-29

34:21.6

11:05/M

192

Alexis Christie  

64

23

F

7 20-24

34:24.7

11:06/M

193

Carly Burruss  

49

18

F

8 15-19

34:26.6

11:06/M

194

Carolyn Hughes  

167

39

F

14 35-39

34:28.2

11:07/M

195

Ausra Baker  

23

35

F

15 35-39

34:29.1

11:07/M

196

Bill Cordrey  

77

48

M

15 45-49

34:29.5

11:07/M

197

Juan Viera  

341

48

M

16 45-49

34:29.6

11:07/M

198

Jennifer Bowling  

40

39

F

16 35-39

34:30.9

11:08/M

199

Melody Kliment  

438

43

F

9 40-44

34:31.8

11:08/M

200

Cole Kliment  

439

11

M

4 11-14

34:32.1

11:08/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Debbie Masters  

226

46

F

6 45-49

34:40.3

11:11/M

202

Megan Tankersley  

320

25

F

14 25-29

34:42.1

11:12/M

203

Michael Yudiskas  

465

29

M

8 25-29

34:44.7

11:12/M

204

Carlton Toombs  

334

31

M

13 30-34

34:50.5

11:14/M

205

Renee Abrams  

1

28

F

15 25-29

35:00.9

11:17/M

206

Brandon Summey  

316

32

M

14 30-34

35:04.7

11:19/M

207

Ashley Crumbley  

83

32

F

15 30-34

35:07.0

11:20/M

208

Michelle Waller  

343

29

F

16 25-29

35:12.2

11:21/M

209

Norma Pollitt  

265

50

F

5 50-54

35:18.1

11:23/M

210

Lisa Bernstein  

484

50

F

6 50-54

35:23.3

11:25/M

211

Asa Henson  

149

16

F

9 15-19

35:41.1

11:31/M

212

Stefanie Hamilton  

140

43

F

10 40-44

35:41.7

11:31/M

213

Dan Driver  

93

50

M

12 50-54

35:46.1

11:32/M

214

LAURA BUCHANAN  

42

33

F

16 30-34

35:57.2

11:36/M

215

Jason Adams  

6

31

M

15 30-34

36:01.1

11:37/M

216

Cindy Kelley  

189

36

F

17 35-39

36:04.0

11:38/M

217

Alexandra Hultstrom  

168

12

F

4 11-14

36:05.2

11:38/M

218

Rachel Lietch  

213

26

F

17 25-29

36:07.2

11:39/M

219

Mike Pope  

269

45

M

17 45-49

36:07.2

11:39/M

220

Rachel Pope  

446

11

F

5 11-14

36:07.4

11:39/M

221

Mancy Tutt  

336

43

M

16 40-44

36:08.7

11:39/M

222

Brenda Conley  

68

47

F

7 45-49

36:11.7

11:40/M

223

Kelli Caudill  

58

42

F

11 40-44

36:14.7

11:41/M

224

Jackie Philips  

436

30

F

17 30-34

36:16.5

11:42/M

225

Jerome Leaks  

209

37

M

8 35-39

36:23.6

11:44/M

226

Denise Jones  

176

43

F

12 40-44

36:32.8

11:47/M

227

Melissa Winter  

368

31

F

18 30-34

36:36.0

11:48/M

228

Rachel Adair  

2

29

F

18 25-29

36:36.9

11:48/M

229

Lisa Divanna  

91

44

F

13 40-44

36:37.5

11:49/M

230

Jesse Lord  

221

36

M

9 35-39

36:40.7

11:50/M

231

Nicholas Adair  

3

30

M

16 30-34

36:41.6

11:50/M

232

Tanya Brown  

455

38

F

18 35-39

36:48.2

11:52/M

233

Arlondria Borgelt  

456

36

F

19 35-39

36:48.5

11:52/M

234

Amanda Lynn  

488

33

F

19 30-34

36:49.1

11:53/M

235

Kimberly Gary  

112

34

F

20 30-34

36:50.7

11:53/M

236

Derek Chapman  

302

33

M

17 30-34

36:50.9

11:53/M

237

Angel Martin  

224

26

F

19 25-29

36:52.0

11:54/M

238

Josh Kosloski  

197

22

M

8 20-24

36:52.4

11:54/M

239

Melinda McDonald  

229

33

F

21 30-34

36:55.2

11:55/M

240

Trayece Watts  

350

41

F

14 40-44

37:13.0

12:00/M

241

Cynthia Rahm  

275

48

F

8 45-49

37:18.1

12:02/M

242

Steven Rahm  

274

50

M

13 50-54

37:18.1

12:02/M

243

Brad Goldsby  

485

41

M

17 40-44

37:21.7

12:03/M

244

Angel Barnes  

25

39

F

20 35-39

37:22.6

12:03/M

245

Kelly Engleka  

98

28

F

20 25-29

37:30.6

12:06/M

246

Nathan Graves  

129

9

M

4 0-10

37:31.5

12:06/M

247

Mark Graves  

130

46

M

18 45-49

37:36.9

12:08/M

248

Hannah Baughn  

28

14

F

6 11-14

37:42.8

12:10/M

249

Bobby Baughn  

29

49

M

19 45-49

37:43.0

12:10/M

250

Magan Van Tonder  

417

25

F

21 25-29

37:55.5

12:14/M

251

Joshua Steinke  

308

25

M

9 25-29

38:10.1

12:19/M

252

Christy Steinke  

309

21

F

8 20-24

38:10.1

12:19/M

253

Tiffany Leeth  

211

38

F

21 35-39

38:12.0

12:19/M

254

Shirley Hamilton  

144

58

F

4 55-59

38:15.9

12:20/M

255

Diana Pethel  

260

44

F

15 40-44

38:16.7

12:21/M

256

Gloria Narea  

243

46

F

9 45-49

38:19.5

12:22/M

257

Katie Kiosak  

193

23

F

9 20-24

38:25.5

12:24/M

258

Danielle Burks  

442

32

F

22 30-34

38:27.2

12:24/M

259

Allison Sprayberry  

307

34

F

23 30-34

38:38.2

12:28/M

260

Nikki Poole  

266

32

F

24 30-34

38:38.4

12:28/M

261

Mary Adams  

5

15

F

10 15-19

38:52.3

12:32/M

262

Stephanie Ross  

289

21

F

10 20-24

38:58.5

12:34/M

263

Debra Carter  

57

54

F

7 50-54

39:01.6

12:35/M

264

Alicia Neal  

246

40

F

16 40-44

39:01.8

12:35/M

265

patricia winston  

367

38

F

22 35-39

39:15.2

12:40/M

266

Phil Burruss  

50

47

M

20 45-49

39:20.9

12:41/M

267

Haley Staples  

410

22

F

11 20-24

39:36.5

12:46/M

268

Robbin Clancey  

65

46

F

10 45-49

39:39.7

12:47/M

269

Luke Rigby  

286

12

M

5 11-14

39:56.8

12:53/M

270

Glenn Rigby  

285

51

M

14 50-54

39:58.0

12:54/M

271

Katie Myers  

241

33

F

25 30-34

40:07.9

12:56/M

272

Rosemary Guilford  

134

13

F

7 11-14

40:10.0

12:57/M

273

David Guilford  

133

53

M

15 50-54

40:10.2

12:57/M

274

John Gorski  

127

7

M

5 0-10

40:16.1

12:59/M

275

Steve Thurman  

333

37

M

10 35-39

40:16.9

12:59/M

276

Mallory Nall  

242

21

F

12 20-24

40:18.0

13:00/M

277

Erin Sellers  

449

30

F

26 30-34

40:19.8

13:00/M

278

Laura Boutchyard  

38

30

F

27 30-34

40:20.0

13:01/M

279

Matthew Waymack  

430

10

M

6 0-10

40:22.8

13:01/M

280

Matt Waymack  

427

39

M

11 35-39

40:24.0

13:02/M

281

Wanda Newcity  

247

59

F

5 55-59

40:24.6

13:02/M

282

Kayla Holmes  

160

15

F

11 15-19

40:25.2

13:02/M

283

Matt Holmes  

159

40

M

18 40-44

40:25.6

13:02/M

284

Joshua Gil  

123

9

M

7 0-10

40:25.7

13:02/M

285

Trey Gil  

121

42

M

19 40-44

40:35.3

13:05/M

286

Lauri Addams  

8

55

F

6 55-59

40:43.2

13:08/M

287

Christa Schillinger  

293

32

F

28 30-34

40:44.4

13:08/M

288

Neil Addams  

9

32

M

18 30-34

40:53.8

13:11/M

289

Kari Wood  

373

35

F

23 35-39

40:54.3

13:12/M

290

Brion Long  

219

28

M

10 25-29

41:02.4

13:14/M

291

Caroline Lynch  

223

48

F

11 45-49

41:07.8

13:16/M

292

Kara Bechtel  

30

36

F

24 35-39

41:14.1

13:18/M

293

Jana Hobbs  

155

46

F

12 45-49

41:14.4

13:18/M

294

David Jones  

179

33

M

19 30-34

41:16.3

13:19/M

295

Barbara Jones  

178

34

F

29 30-34

41:16.5

13:19/M

296

Cynthia Pitman  

262

51

F

8 50-54

41:27.6

13:22/M

297

Emily Heffinger  

147

32

F

30 30-34

41:31.4

13:24/M

298

Natalie Clement  

432

9

F

4 0-10

41:33.8

13:24/M

299

Julia Clement  

433

40

F

17 40-44

41:33.9

13:24/M

300

Rebecca Tatum  

323

25

F

22 25-29

41:34.6

13:25/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Anna Burcham  

45

10

F

5 0-10

41:37.9

13:25/M

302

Kim Bullard  

43

47

F

13 45-49

41:47.6

13:29/M

303

cynthia medina  

231

28

F

23 25-29

41:51.8

13:30/M

304

Sheila Watson  

348

51

F

9 50-54

42:16.4

13:38/M

305

John Gullenbeaux  

135

54

M

16 50-54

42:16.4

13:38/M

306

Brian Csuka  

408

11

M

6 11-14

42:21.8

13:40/M

307

Christy Csuka  

84

40

F

18 40-44

42:21.9

13:40/M

308

Amy Felty  

104

36

F

25 35-39

42:25.0

13:41/M

309

sarah withers  

369

33

F

31 30-34

42:45.3

13:47/M

310

brad withers  

370

32

M

20 30-34

42:45.3

13:47/M

311

Tina Ellis  

97

38

F

26 35-39

42:48.9

13:48/M

312

Alyson Wooten  

377

33

F

32 30-34

42:53.7

13:50/M

313

Jack Gay  

117

39

M

12 35-39

42:53.9

13:50/M

314

Benita Burruss  

47

44

F

19 40-44

43:21.0

13:59/M

315

Morgan Adams  

7

29

F

24 25-29

43:25.1

14:00/M

316

Kelley Austin  

22

50

F

10 50-54

43:34.5

14:03/M

317

Jackie Oile  

489

37

F

27 35-39

43:41.7

14:05/M

318

Matthew Reed  

278

28

M

11 25-29

43:41.7

14:05/M

319

Tara Hogan  

156

28

F

25 25-29

43:41.7

14:05/M

320

Catherine Warren  

344

29

F

26 25-29

43:55.9

14:10/M

321

Natalie Woods  

374

29

F

27 25-29

44:07.8

14:14/M

322

Nicole Farley  

103

32

F

33 30-34

44:14.5

14:16/M

323

Pamela Carruth  

56

32

F

34 30-34

44:31.8

14:22/M

324

Cheryl Anderson  

18

41

F

20 40-44

44:34.3

14:23/M

325

Melissa McCullough  

228

38

F

28 35-39

44:34.6

14:23/M

326

Shamara Long  

218

31

F

35 30-34

44:34.8

14:23/M

327

Lauren Kohl  

403

21

F

13 20-24

44:54.5

14:29/M

328

Elise Kohl  

402

47

F

14 45-49

45:06.9

14:33/M

329

Dina Parks  

721

42

F

21 40-44

45:17.7

14:36/M

330

Valerie Cavenaugh  

60

48

F

15 45-49

45:22.8

14:38/M

331

julie weaver  

351

43

F

22 40-44

45:31.2

14:41/M

332

Sarah Eddins  

95

15

F

12 15-19

45:43.2

14:45/M

333

chad johnson  

172

47

M

21 45-49

45:53.4

14:48/M

334

Jonathan Taylor  

326

36

M

13 35-39

45:57.1

14:49/M

335

Jane Free  

108

50

F

11 50-54

46:01.6

14:51/M

336

Katerina Arney  

20

16

F

13 15-19

46:02.1

14:51/M

337

Tonya Garner  

110

29

F

28 25-29

46:02.8

14:51/M

338

Abbey Lambert  

203

17

F

14 15-19

46:06.4

14:52/M

339

Lisa Wylie  

378

44

F

23 40-44

46:17.0

14:56/M

340

Helena Washington  

345

59

F

7 55-59

46:27.0

14:59/M

341

Robert Waller  

412

34

M

21 30-34

46:37.0

15:02/M

342

Robbin Walker  

475

39

F

29 35-39

46:55.9

15:08/M

343

Joyce Dang  

571

22

F

14 20-24

47:13.1

15:14/M

344

Danielise Quinones  

272

24

F

15 20-24

47:16.1

15:15/M

345

Ironel Chery  

62

38

M

14 35-39

47:16.7

15:15/M

346

MIGUEL RAMOS  

277

46

M

22 45-49

47:17.5

15:15/M

347

Leslie Ramos  

444

17

F

15 15-19

47:17.5

15:15/M

348

Leslie Perkins  

258

30

F

36 30-34

47:17.6

15:15/M

349

Pamela Mitchell  

232

45

F

16 45-49

47:18.4

15:15/M

350

Allyson Cook  

71

43

F

24 40-44

47:18.7

15:15/M

351

Ruthly Chery  

61

33

F

37 30-34

47:18.8

15:15/M

352

Alison Williamson  

362

33

F

38 30-34

47:41.0

15:23/M

353

julie pannell  

253

39

F

30 35-39

47:46.5

15:25/M

354

Holly Jimenez  

428

31

F

39 30-34

48:10.8

15:32/M

355

Kimberly Peterson  

259

31

F

40 30-34

48:11.1

15:33/M

356

Kristi Matthews  

227

48

F

17 45-49

48:14.3

15:34/M

357

Katie White  

354

22

F

16 20-24

48:14.3

15:34/M

358

Julie Edmondson  

437

43

F

25 40-44

48:23.5

15:36/M

359

Pam Thornell  

332

58

F

8 55-59

48:26.1

15:37/M

360

Amy Darsey  

85

32

F

41 30-34

48:33.2

15:40/M

361

Barry Darsey  

86

35

M

15 35-39

48:34.0

15:40/M

362

Annette Stepp  

313

54

F

12 50-54

48:41.8

15:42/M

363

Hayley Boisseau  

36

24

F

17 20-24

48:45.0

15:44/M

364

Colleen Pope  

268

37

F

31 35-39

48:46.8

15:44/M

365

Judy Mayo  

440

41

F

26 40-44

49:28.7

15:57/M

366

Shannon Coughanour  

79

39

F

32 35-39

49:29.4

15:58/M

367

Diane Grimsley  

132

50

F

13 50-54

49:43.1

16:02/M

368

Nicole Chon  

63

22

F

18 20-24

50:28.3

16:17/M

369

Ellen Arney  

19

51

F

14 50-54

50:50.6

16:24/M

370

Amber Lanier  

207

29

F

29 25-29

51:24.4

16:35/M

371

Theresa Corbin  

75

51

F

15 50-54

52:19.2

16:53/M

372

Arthur Corbin  

76

51

M

17 50-54

52:19.6

16:53/M

373

CELIA PRADO  

270

49

F

18 45-49

52:34.1

16:57/M

374

Chris Mulaik  

240

11

M

7 11-14

52:44.0

17:01/M

375

Melody Mulaik  

239

44

F

27 40-44

52:52.6

17:03/M

376

Molly Hamilton  

141

15

F

16 15-19

53:12.2

17:10/M

377

Lauren Gibbs  

119

20

F

19 20-24

53:28.7

17:15/M

378

Debbie Gibbs  

118

45

F

19 45-49

53:28.9

17:15/M

379

amber keener  

185

11

F

8 11-14

53:39.5

17:18/M

380

Tommy Jordan  

181

46

M

23 45-49

53:52.1

17:23/M

381

Debbie Jordan  

182

46

F

20 45-49

53:52.4

17:23/M

382

tracy keener  

184

45

F

21 45-49

53:54.1

17:23/M

383

TRACY WOODS  

375

45

F

22 45-49

53:58.5

17:25/M

384

Gayle Kelly  

190

50

F

16 50-54

53:58.6

17:25/M

385

Susan Shannon  

296

61

F

1 60-64

54:06.5

17:27/M

386

Robyn Mowrey  

235

44

F

28 40-44

54:16.2

17:30/M

387

Tammi Serda  

295

52

F

17 50-54

54:36.4

17:37/M

388

Judy Claybrook  

67

52

F

18 50-54

54:42.9

17:39/M

389

Brigette Harbour  

405

36

F

33 35-39

54:52.6

17:42/M

390

Virginia Johnson  

173

55

F

9 55-59

55:25.1

17:53/M

391

Janet Bentley  

34

48

F

23 45-49

55:30.9

17:54/M

392

Mark Bentley  

33

49

M

24 45-49

55:30.9

17:54/M

393

Hannah Bentley  

35

19

F

17 15-19

55:31.2

17:55/M

394

Anthony Cutno  

487

50

M

18 50-54

55:34.9

17:55/M

395

Jamie Gil  

122

38

F

34 35-39

55:41.0

17:58/M

396

Jacob Gil  

124

6

M

8 0-10

56:12.0

18:08/M

397

Carrie RICE  

282

47

F

24 45-49

56:13.2

18:08/M

398

David Shannon  

297

62

M

5 60-64

56:20.2

18:10/M

399

Tammy Davis  

88

43

F

29 40-44

56:45.7

18:18/M

400

John Davis  

87

47

M

25 45-49

56:46.7

18:19/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

401

Rhiannon Shaw  

298

31

F

42 30-34

57:19.0

18:29/M

402

Christa Lows  

222

38

F

35 35-39

57:19.6

18:29/M

403

Shelia Campbell  

52

58

F

10 55-59

58:04.7

18:44/M

404

Clinton Tatum  

325

28

M

12 25-29

58:21.8

18:49/M

405

Laura Tatum  

324

27

F

30 25-29

58:23.7

18:50/M

406

Bradley Carroll  

53

28

M

13 25-29

58:29.1

18:52/M

407

Sara Carroll  

54

25

F

31 25-29

58:29.4

18:52/M

408

Stephanie Snyder  

421

13

F

9 11-14

58:31.6

18:53/M

409

Heidi Gilson  

606

28

F

32 25-29

1:00:55.3

19:39/M

410

Marissa Jones  

654

22

F

20 20-24

1:00:55.6

19:39/M

411

Todd Kosloski  

198

51

M

19 50-54

1:03:31.0

20:29/M

412

Trevor Kosloski  

199

10

M

9 0-10

1:03:31.4

20:29/M

413

Florence Kosloski  

196

50

F

19 50-54

1:03:40.0

20:32/M

414

Rachael Parquette  

256

33

F

43 30-34

1:06:25.6

21:25/M

415

ELIZABETH WOODS  

376

10

F

6 0-10

1:07:37.0

21:49/M

416

Daniel LeBlanc  

210

27

M

14 25-29

1:11:24.7

23:02/M

417

Christina Smith  

303

48

F

25 45-49

1:11:24.9

23:02/M