Covington Cheerios 1 Mile

1 MILE Age Group Results

Saturday, April 18, 2015


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lauren Davis

902

10

2

06:32

06:32/M

Female - 0 - 6

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Addison Skinner

510

6

29

09:12

09:12/M

2

Dallas Jackson

844

4

36

09:45

09:45/M

3

Marlee Mathis

988

6

38

09:46

09:46/M

4

Emma Patrick

989

5

54

10:41

10:41/M

5

Tater Royer

280

6

72

12:16

12:16/M

6

Natalia Mendoza

653

5

82

13:09

13:09/M

7

Caylee Kinnon

471

5

86

13:43

13:43/M

8

Madison Stanford

982

4

88

14:09

14:09/M

9

Audrey Mosser

1011

6

92

14:29

14:29/M

10

Basil Steel

1006

4

94

14:29

14:29/M

11

Ella Mosser

1012

4

95

14:30

14:30/M

12

Hannah Jolley

697

6

97

14:39

14:39/M

Female - 7 - 8

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dylan Dean

136

7

23

08:48

08:48/M

2

Kaiden Blazina

680

7

25

08:56

08:56/M

3

Andrea Schoedel

915

8

30

09:17

09:17/M

4

Maddie Bankston

330

7

65

11:52

11:52/M

5

Evelyn Mosser

1010

8

91

14:29

14:29/M

Female - 9 - 10

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Brandee Moody

773

10

13

07:46

07:46/M

2

Abigail Morgan

549

9

14

07:56

07:56/M

3

Addison Joyce

448

9

17

08:16

08:16/M

4

Baylee Dean

137

10

19

08:35

08:35/M

5

Layna Cher

250

9

34

09:34

09:34/M

6

Alyssa Smith

996

9

39

09:51

09:51/M

7

Bayleigh Fown

163

9

41

10:00

10:00/M

8

Claire Miller

616

9

48

10:22

10:22/M

9

Madeline Mathis

987

10

51

10:35

10:35/M

10

Abby Carroll

892

9

53

10:40

10:40/M

11

Marlie Ross

275

9

60

11:14

11:14/M

12

Delana Butler

932

9

63

11:36

11:36/M

Female - 11 - 12

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Annabelle Joyce

446

11

15

08:06

08:06/M

2

Mikayla Ross

272

12

16

08:12

08:12/M

3

Shelby Revels

875

12

28

09:11

09:11/M

4

Taylor Stevens

43

11

47

10:07

10:07/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Zach Kinnon

470

15

1

06:14

06:14/M

Male - 0 - 6

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Caleb Cornett

900

5

20

08:37

08:37/M

2

Jefferson Moss

945

6

24

08:48

08:48/M

3

Elliot Hamilton

539

6

32

09:31

09:31/M

4

Isaac Cornett

899

6

33

09:33

09:33/M

5

Lincoln Churchill

654

2

46

10:06

10:06/M

6

Joshua Stanford

981

5

61

11:16

11:16/M

7

Nathan Westrick

219

5

76

12:23

12:23/M

8

Owen Hamilton

540

4

78

12:40

12:40/M

9

Simon Oliver

726

6

81

13:06

13:06/M

10

Carter McCarthy

125

4

87

13:53

13:53/M

11

Steele Cher

251

4

103

14:49

14:49/M

12

Jon Hulgan

106

5

107

15:49

15:49/M

13

Owen McCarthy

395

5

109

16:07

16:07/M

Male - 7 - 8

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Malachi Scharf

96

8

4

07:12

07:12/M

2

Henry Ferguson

373

7

8

07:35

07:35/M

3

Grant McLendon

226

7

9

07:39

07:39/M

4

Matt Allen

173

7

12

07:45

07:45/M

5

Eber JR. Mendez

914

7

18

08:16

08:16/M

6

Chad Link

222

8

27

09:11

09:11/M

7

Eli Emmert

234

8

35

09:37

09:37/M

8

Noah Stanford

980

7

40

09:57

09:57/M

9

Benjamin Silfies

302

8

67

11:55

11:55/M

10

Michael Westrick

218

8

71

12:09

12:09/M

11

Will Walden

993

7

73

12:17

12:17/M

12

Lucas Oliver

725

8

80

13:06

13:06/M

13

Dalton Jolley

696

8

101

14:46

14:46/M

Male - 9 - 10

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Gabe Ferguson

372

9

6

07:18

07:18/M

2

Nathan Taylor

355

9

10

07:39

07:39/M

3

Jackson Gladue

544

9

22

08:47

08:47/M

4

Sam Kennon

719

9

31

09:17

09:17/M

5

Kolby Revels

256

10

42

10:01

10:01/M

6

Ethan Hernandez

255

10

64

11:45

11:45/M

7

Stephen DesPres

684

10

68

12:00

12:00/M

8

Bobby Stephens

443

9

102

14:48

14:48/M

Male - 11 - 12

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Garrett Taylor

356

11

3

07:01

07:01/M

2

Mark Jr. Ross

273

11

5

07:15

07:15/M

3

Wyatt McLendon

228

12

7

07:32

07:32/M

4

Wallace Morgan

547

11

11

07:42

07:42/M

5

Sam Bowen

888

12

55

10:41

10:41/M

6

Zach Kennon

720

11

62

11:27

11:27/M

7

William Bowen

889

12

79

12:56

12:56/M