Eva Bank 5K 5k

Age Group Results

August 13, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing


Men: 0- 8 9-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97 98-99
Women: 0- 8 9-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97 98-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alaina Norman

534

16

1

19:59

6:27/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jo Ann Jetton

500

56

3

22:29

7:15/M

 
Top

Female 8 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Emma Murphree

640

8

169

33:33

10:49/M

2

Abby Sosa

276

7

279

42:46

13:48/M

3

Jillian Moore

106

8

281

43:16

13:57/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Trina Badger

368

14

5

22:32

7:16/M

2

Marissa Franklin

59

14

9

22:56

7:24/M

3

Hillary Crider

227

14

10

22:56

7:24/M

4

August Grace Stancil

204

11

14

23:14

7:30/M

5

Isabella Wisener

540

14

23

25:05

8:05/M

6

Emily Campbell

432

14

40

26:21

8:30/M

7

Katherine Glass

395

13

45

26:40

8:36/M

8

Libby Burroughs

285

13

49

26:59

8:42/M

9

Kara Jackson

120

14

59

27:32

8:53/M

10

Jamie Stinson

62

11

64

27:40

8:55/M

11

Olivia Calvert

433

14

82

29:32

9:32/M

12

Sheli Ward

456

14

84

29:42

9:35/M

13

Madison Dillard

333

12

89

29:58

9:40/M

14

Meagan Ballenger

458

14

98

30:22

9:48/M

15

Kristen Cribbs

594

14

100

30:25

9:49/M

16

Camryn Elrod

592

14

101

30:25

9:49/M

17

Kyrie Jones

365

14

106

30:51

9:57/M

18

Rachel Parmer

423

14

123

31:36

10:12/M

19

Holley Simmons

513

14

129

31:45

10:15/M

20

Lesley O'Donell

495

13

135

32:08

10:22/M

21

Caitlyn Hall

69

14

136

32:10

10:23/M

22

Ramsey Hill

421

14

146

32:32

10:30/M

23

Mary Ann Shaw

512

14

153

32:56

10:37/M

24

Lucy Preiss

443

12

163

33:12

10:43/M

25

Maci Hamby

189

9

173

33:40

10:52/M

26

Sarah Butler

568

14

180

33:51

10:55/M

27

Sydney Lauren

636

12

184

34:20

11:05/M

28

Theresa Gamble

183

13

187

34:25

11:06/M

29

Anna Barnett

442

14

188

34:30

11:08/M

30

Rachel Adkins

634

12

189

34:31

11:08/M

31

Grace Cobb

40

9

193

34:51

11:15/M

32

Anna Grace Franklin

60

11

203

35:52

11:34/M

33

Morgan Matz

660

12

204

35:54

11:35/M

34

Jillian Richard

159

11

205

35:54

11:35/M

35

Taryn Collins

164

10

218

36:43

11:51/M

36

Aliya Leslie

673

13

226

37:41

12:09/M

37

Allyson Burgess

672

13

227

37:42

12:10/M

38

Brenda Thornton

681

12

228

37:43

12:10/M

39

Tanner Quick

303

14

232

37:48

12:12/M

40

Jessica Calvert

564

14

234

37:57

12:15/M

41

Abby Branham

297

10

235

37:59

12:15/M

42

Kayla Hudson

156

13

237

38:08

12:18/M

43

Sarah Helms

272

12

242

38:23

12:23/M

44

Jenna Lambert

86

12

252

40:05

12:56/M

45

Erin Handley

558

13

273

41:55

13:31/M

46

Sydney Dodson

441

12

276

42:38

13:45/M

47

Ashley Watson

453

12

277

42:38

13:45/M

48

Makenlie Pitzing

664

14

296

48:57

15:47/M

49

Mary Elliot Aderholt

705

12

303

50:23

16:15/M

50

Abby Mayhair

670

12

318

1:05:14

21:03/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ryan Green

394

18

2

20:22

6:34/M

2

Alyeana Mami

14

15

6

22:51

7:22/M

3

Savannah B. Smith

152

15

12

23:05

7:27/M

4

Saralyn Miller

188

15

13

23:08

7:28/M

5

Cassi Still

459

15

19

23:49

7:41/M

6

Lyndsey Collier

406

16

20

24:29

7:54/M

7

Katie Brakke

409

17

21

24:38

7:57/M

8

Hannah Cornelius

254

16

22

24:40

7:57/M

9

Megan Pendley

263

15

24

25:25

8:12/M

10

Emily Trotter

605

19

28

25:43

8:18/M

11

Jessilynn Lubert

581

17

35

26:01

8:24/M

12

Jordan Tuten

436

17

36

26:10

8:26/M

13

Kimmie Gunter

431

15

38

26:20

8:30/M

14

Jordan Thronton

294

17

42

26:34

8:34/M

15

Lynn Nevels

428

17

44

26:37

8:35/M

16

Krys Eubanks

606

19

46

26:53

8:40/M

17

Courtney Carter

593

15

55

27:14

8:47/M

18

Hannah Johnson

507

18

69

28:19

9:08/M

19

Jensen Pugh

575

15

72

28:44

9:16/M

20

Katie Huffstutler

627

15

80

29:20

9:28/M

21

McKenzie Maddox

114

16

95

30:10

9:44/M

22

Kaka Crider

232

18

105

30:45

9:55/M

23

Margaret Wilbourne

480

17

108

30:54

9:58/M

24

Mary Martha DiChiara

28

16

109

30:56

9:59/M

25

Peyton Presto

473

16

114

31:12

10:04/M

26

Kimmie Riggs

621

15

115

31:13

10:04/M

27

Erin Brown

607

15

120

31:25

10:08/M

28

Kayla Evans

489

15

124

31:36

10:12/M

29

Laura Wauford

351

19

125

31:41

10:13/M

30

Emma Doss

533

16

128

31:43

10:14/M

31

Haley Hudson

161

15

132

31:50

10:16/M

32

Mary Beth Moss

498

16

142

32:25

10:27/M

33

McKenzie Bussman

255

16

143

32:25

10:27/M

34

Haley Gay

418

15

157

33:08

10:41/M

35

Grace Drovet

65

18

160

33:11

10:42/M

36

Taylor Quick

302

17

161

33:11

10:42/M

37

Kelsey Stephens

620

15

164

33:15

10:44/M

38

Leah Doss

532

19

168

33:31

10:49/M

39

Alex Pettus

639

16

172

33:39

10:51/M

40

Jessica Stinson

63

15

175

33:43

10:53/M

41

Erica Thomas

526

15

182

34:08

11:01/M

42

Ashley Chambers

444

15

199

35:20

11:24/M

43

Hannah Bales

657

18

208

36:12

11:41/M

44

Drew Mountez

661

18

209

36:12

11:41/M

45

Chelsi Harris

404

16

213

36:33

11:47/M

46

Morgan Emerson

595

16

221

37:13

12:00/M

47

natalie harris

316

16

222

37:21

12:03/M

48

Lauren Melton

163

17

224

37:32

12:06/M

49

Anna Evans

596

16

231

37:48

12:12/M

50

Morgan Roberts

490

18

255

40:16

12:59/M

51

Savanna Butler

583

17

262

40:51

13:11/M

52

Chaselyn Langley

115

16

269

41:36

13:25/M

53

Emma Mangum

566

17

270

41:37

13:25/M

54

Aimee Forrester

525

15

283

43:33

14:03/M

55

Amber Dunston

538

17

289

46:05

14:52/M

56

Andrea Blakely

628

17

290

46:38

15:03/M

57

Tori Nelson

652

17

291

46:38

15:03/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Casey Lucas

600

23

47

26:53

8:40/M

2

Courtney Smith

464

20

50

27:03

8:44/M

3

Katie Yearwood

185

22

57

27:20

8:49/M

4

Britney Scott

104

20

58

27:25

8:51/M

5

Katie Chiodo

151

22

61

27:38

8:55/M

6

Blake Echols

245

20

63

27:39

8:55/M

7

ChaLyce Stancil

211

20

67

28:04

9:03/M

8

Marilyn Haynes

246

20

70

28:34

9:13/M

9

Hannah Marie White

293

24

88

29:57

9:40/M

10

Halli Melton

348

24

110

30:58

9:59/M

11

Chassi Waddell

331

24

111

31:01

10:00/M

12

Kat Gibson

460

22

117

31:16

10:05/M

13

Abby Hitchcock

110

21

121

31:28

10:09/M

14

Kelsie Butler

385

23

127

31:41

10:13/M

15

Carson Phillips

373

24

151

32:47

10:35/M

16

Krista Monhollen

359

22

176

33:46

10:54/M

17

Kesia Elkins

517

24

185

34:20

11:05/M

18

Kristan Burgess

346

22

198

35:19

11:24/M

19

Karlie Berard

562

22

200

35:26

11:26/M

20

Jordan Thompson

616

20

215

36:34

11:48/M

21

Heather Cobbs

176

23

244

38:35

12:27/M

22

Susan Boie

559

24

284

44:06

14:14/M

23

Elizabeth Shaddix

658

24

300

49:48

16:04/M

24

Rachel Warren

49

22

302

50:16

16:13/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lori VonPingel

353

25

7

22:53

7:23/M

2

Ashley Kent

392

25

11

22:59

7:25/M

3

Felicia Stewart

133

25

27

25:40

8:17/M

4

Beth Scardava

137

25

29

25:44

8:18/M

5

Linda Scardava

136

27

30

25:45

8:18/M

6

Katie Davis

516

29

53

27:12

8:46/M

7

Sara Dollar

61

29

65

27:46

8:57/M

8

Ashley May

139

28

74

28:53

9:19/M

9

Rebecca Buchanan

223

26

75

28:56

9:20/M

10

Heather Hendon

430

27

77

29:00

9:21/M

11

Whitney Haynes

684

26

85

29:43

9:35/M

12

Rachel McPhillips

434

27

99

30:25

9:49/M

13

Renee Stinson

247

25

107

30:53

9:58/M

14

Melony Sandlin

530

25

116

31:14

10:05/M

15

Jennifer Branch

222

27

130

31:45

10:15/M

16

Jessica Whitmore

278

29

137

32:10

10:23/M

17

Theresa Brooks

412

28

154

32:58

10:38/M

18

Shannon Pierce

201

27

179

33:49

10:55/M

19

Autumn Alexander

541

26

181

33:53

10:56/M

20

Jessica Burgess

312

26

183

34:08

11:01/M

21

Katoe Hawkins

688

26

217

36:38

11:49/M

22

Amber Woodard

207

25

220

37:03

11:57/M

23

Terri Cordes

123

27

240

38:11

12:19/M

24

Jessica Dobosz

179

28

245

38:35

12:27/M

25

Erica Williams

166

27

256

40:18

13:00/M

26

Amy Patton

105

29

280

43:15

13:57/M

27

Sarah Welborn

340

29

287

44:55

14:29/M

28

Angel Brown

508

27

309

51:07

16:29/M

29

Kathy Johnson

651

29

317

1:04:33

20:49/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tracy Hand

405

34

18

23:45

7:40/M

2

Shannon McGee

199

34

26

25:38

8:16/M

3

Rachel Sullenger

608

30

32

25:52

8:21/M

4

Magan Grigsby

390

34

41

26:30

8:33/M

5

Vickie Bennett

675

34

52

27:07

8:45/M

6

Holley Glover

514

32

54

27:12

8:46/M

7

Brooke Evans

515

31

68

28:16

9:07/M

8

Leslie Holmes

497

33

78

29:10

9:25/M

9

Lorie Kerley

420

30

86

29:45

9:36/M

10

Carla Bright

469

31

87

29:49

9:37/M

11

Jessica Phillips

218

31

93

30:00

9:41/M

12

Tonya Cupp

172

34

112

31:07

10:02/M

13

Carol Cox

212

34

113

31:09

10:03/M

14

Rhonda Posey

542

32

126

31:41

10:13/M

15

Nicole Robertson

206

33

131

31:45

10:15/M

16

Tarah Palmer

26

32

133

31:54

10:17/M

17

Dyroma Burroughs

228

33

138

32:10

10:23/M

18

Stacie Carter

173

32

139

32:12

10:23/M

19

Jesse Smith

2

31

141

32:21

10:26/M

20

Noelle Norman

654

33

145

32:30

10:29/M

21

Janice Long

382

34

152

32:55

10:37/M

22

Ramona Cole

364

31

156

33:07

10:41/M

23

Maria Harrison

92

33

190

34:32

11:08/M

24

Heather Byars

260

34

192

34:48

11:14/M

25

Julie Penney

17

31

194

34:51

11:15/M

26

Lacrecia Leslie

125

33

201

35:36

11:29/M

27

Lisa Horton

146

33

207

36:01

11:37/M

28

Summer Gibson

257

34

211

36:30

11:46/M

29

Hope Atchison

309

34

225

37:40

12:09/M

30

Wendy Goss

408

33

254

40:09

12:57/M

31

Kate Smith

19

33

259

40:23

13:02/M

32

Josie Hopkins

552

31

265

40:59

13:13/M

33

Amy Smith

258

33

266

41:14

13:18/M

34

Misty Thornton

386

32

268

41:33

13:24/M

35

April Holden

410

30

272

41:50

13:30/M

36

Melissa Swann

415

30

275

42:27

13:42/M

37

Ashley D. Smith

180

31

282

43:16

13:57/M

38

Melinda Fulford

83

30

286

44:51

14:28/M

39

Jessica Mitchell

195

31

295

48:38

15:41/M

40

Kristina Ostberg

414

31

314

54:44

17:39/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

wendy fielder

319

37

15

23:21

7:32/M

2

Janna Huffstutler

560

38

25

25:36

8:15/M

3

Hope Wisner

389

36

39

26:20

8:30/M

4

Kelly Lambert

87

39

43

26:34

8:34/M

5

Michelle Jones

76

38

56

27:14

8:47/M

6

Brooke Thompson

380

37

62

27:38

8:55/M

7

Lisa Thomas

30

39

71

28:36

9:14/M

8

Sheri Swader

342

36

76

29:00

9:21/M

9

Melanie Collett

424

38

79

29:19

9:27/M

10

Heather Hays

109

36

81

29:27

9:30/M

11

Christi Hamby

191

37

83

29:39

9:34/M

12

Wendy Campbell

154

38

92

30:00

9:41/M

13

Kim Graves

256

39

94

30:08

9:43/M

14

Natasha Laminack

381

39

102

30:28

9:50/M

15

Brady Gammon

631

37

119

31:20

10:06/M

16

Monica Overstreet

553

38

134

32:02

10:20/M

17

N bergquist

329

36

144

32:29

10:29/M

18

Judy Johnson

162

39

150

32:45

10:34/M

19

Nikki Felong

366

35

158

33:08

10:41/M

20

Sharon Murphree

643

37

170

33:33

10:49/M

21

Melanie Sullins

479

38

174

33:42

10:52/M

22

Tracey Smith

140

37

195

34:51

11:15/M

23

Sonya Dunbarr

624

38

206

35:58

11:36/M

24

Kelly Walker

427

38

210

36:22

11:44/M

25

Dena Harris

403

37

216

36:37

11:49/M

26

Helen Lewis

253

36

236

38:06

12:17/M

27

Daphne Davis

299

39

243

38:23

12:23/M

28

Kimberly Hall

68

39

249

39:50

12:51/M

29

Jennifer Tucker

692

39

251

40:05

12:56/M

30

Vikki Turrentine

145

35

257

40:18

13:00/M

31

Myra Ford

242

36

267

41:21

13:20/M

32

Connie Gibbs

119

37

285

44:33

14:22/M

33

Angie Duston

536

38

292

46:50

15:06/M

34

Jennifer Tucker

310

39

305

50:24

16:15/M

35

Anita Partain

691

36

308

50:51

16:24/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Yuling Wu

429

43

4

22:31

7:16/M

2

Regina Hood

42

40

31

25:51

8:20/M

3

Melea Green

481

42

34

26:01

8:24/M

4

Justina DeStafino

29

42

48

26:57

8:42/M

5

Erin Trammel

288

40

60

27:34

8:54/M

6

Angie Robertson

268

41

90

29:58

9:40/M

7

Gayla Burgess

345

40

96

30:11

9:44/M

8

Loretta Woods

56

44

97

30:20

9:47/M

9

Denise Burroughs

287

42

148

32:43

10:33/M

10

Dana Starnes

291

42

155

32:59

10:38/M

11

Lori Parker

585

44

165

33:21

10:45/M

12

Melissa Miller

126

44

186

34:23

11:05/M

13

Paula Freeman

38

41

196

34:52

11:15/M

14

Cindy Carroll

295

43

212

36:33

11:47/M

15

Joan Stinson

64

40

219

36:44

11:51/M

16

loretta williams

358

40

223

37:24

12:04/M

17

Diane Holtam

362

44

230

37:47

12:11/M

18

Lou Ann Mayhair

298

42

238

38:09

12:18/M

19

Jill Sadler

300

44

246

38:35

12:27/M

20

Amanda Whitaker

482

42

247

38:52

12:32/M

21

Tonya Hardman

230

44

258

40:23

13:02/M

22

Lisa Franklin

57

44

260

40:26

13:03/M

23

Sharon Naylor

551

41

261

40:51

13:11/M

24

Michele Cash

638

40

263

40:54

13:12/M

25

Kelli Laye

67

42

264

40:56

13:12/M

26

Ronda Johnson

313

42

271

41:40

13:26/M

27

Marti Scarborough

354

41

278

42:39

13:45/M

28

Tonya McCravy

659

40

299

49:48

16:04/M

29

Donna Hudson

155

43

301

49:51

16:05/M

30

Gidget Foster

524

40

310

52:19

16:53/M

31

Lee Dell Cook

617

42

311

52:48

17:02/M

32

Caroline Aderholt

706

43

313

53:08

17:08/M

33

Sabrina Hudson

271

43

315

56:19

18:10/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Vicki Gilley

77

46

16

23:31

7:35/M

2

Teresa Thurman

264

47

66

27:52

8:59/M

3

Lisa Allen

279

49

73

28:51

9:18/M

4

Tammy Hopper

290

45

91

29:59

9:40/M

5

Julia Bright

90

48

104

30:44

9:55/M

6

Leah Reid

135

48

118

31:18

10:06/M

7

Theresa Graham

31

45

122

31:29

10:09/M

8

Tammy Baker

130

47

140

32:15

10:24/M

9

Linda Johnson

485

45

147

32:32

10:30/M

10

Wendy Crider

234

46

159

33:09

10:42/M

11

Laquita Dixon

240

49

162

33:11

10:42/M

12

Janie Baugh

208

47

166

33:24

10:46/M

13

Jami Kendall

134

45

171

33:34

10:50/M

14

Melissa Stricklin

147

46

177

33:49

10:55/M

15

Rhonda Langley

192

46

197

35:03

11:18/M

16

Karen West

477

47

229

37:45

12:11/M

17

Teresea Presto

474

48

241

38:20

12:22/M

18

Charleen Bunn

462

47

248

39:09

12:38/M

19

Tamara White

124

45

250

39:53

12:52/M

20

Julie Richard

157

48

274

41:58

13:32/M

21

Melissa McCulloch

25

49

288

45:55

14:49/M

22

Lisa Johnson

53

46

316

57:40

18:36/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Theresa Burst

379

53

8

22:53

7:23/M

2

Ruth Vanzandt

93

52

17

23:42

7:39/M

3

Mary Adamy

217

54

33

25:58

8:23/M

4

Hope Weeks

36

52

37

26:17

8:29/M

5

Joy Harbin

16

53

103

30:34

9:52/M

6

Roseann Gomez

468

52

149

32:43

10:33/M

7

Ginger Tallent

371

51

167

33:31

10:49/M

8

heather whiteside

326

50

191

34:36

11:10/M

9

Cheryl Dye

465

52

214

36:33

11:47/M

10

Sherry Maddox

112

50

239

38:09

12:18/M

11

Vicki Allen

131

54

253

40:08

12:57/M

12

Janet Tankersley

588

52

293

47:17

15:15/M

13

Rachel Mountz

697

54

297

49:25

15:56/M

14

Melinda Day Hunt

46

54

298

49:26

15:57/M

15

Kathy Milligan

121

50

306

50:42

16:21/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Pam Berry

153

55

51

27:05

8:44/M

2

Robin Ragland

186

55

178

33:49

10:55/M

3

anita collins

315

56

233

37:53

12:13/M

4

Tina Buchanan

224

57

294

48:35

15:40/M

5

Jean Baker

648

58

307

50:49

16:24/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dian Scott

51

61

202

35:40

11:30/M

2

Liz Manies

599

63

312

52:48

17:02/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 97

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jo Morris

11

78

304

50:24

16:15/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

E.C. Gibbs

461

24

1

15:35

5:02/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jeff Clark

1

46

6

18:28

5:57/M

 
Top

Male 8 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jackson Murphree

644

8

250

32:17

10:25/M

2

Sawyer Swann

416

7

306

42:18

13:39/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tyler Helms

689

14

15

19:54

6:25/M

2

Nathan Handley

437

14

28

20:44

6:41/M

3

Grant Hanson

603

14

30

20:53

6:44/M

4

Peyton Little

219

14

51

21:58

7:05/M

5

Hunter Lee Green

449

13

56

22:17

7:11/M

6

David Craft

402

13

57

22:20

7:12/M

7

ADAM CARNEY

370

14

59

22:30

7:15/M

8

Nicholas Fillinger

646

14

67

22:50

7:22/M

9

Kramer Crider

233

14

69

22:52

7:23/M

10

Jarrett Oden

150

12

71

22:53

7:23/M

11

Ethan Hamby

190

14

89

23:41

7:38/M

12

Lawson Burgess

296

10

102

24:53

8:02/M

13

Austin Weldon

174

13

104

24:55

8:02/M

14

Steven Mami

13

13

105

24:59

8:04/M

15

Jason Farmer

614

12

120

25:22

8:11/M

16

Brandon Akers

438

13

127

25:46

8:19/M

17

Lawson Schaffer

663

14

130

25:54

8:21/M

18

Jackson Smith

589

14

146

26:26

8:32/M

19

Lucas Gay

419

13

149

26:31

8:33/M

20

Payton Attaway

511

12

155

26:56

8:41/M

21

Will Dickerson

523

12

156

26:58

8:42/M

22

John Farmer

615

9

158

27:13

8:47/M

23

Will Siegenthaler

695

13

166

27:29

8:52/M

24

Jacob Lambert

89

13

176

28:09

9:05/M

25

Alex Long

383

9

181

28:21

9:09/M

26

Gabe Sosa

273

9

189

28:41

9:15/M

27

Tucker Franey

694

12

198

29:11

9:25/M

28

Tucker Adkinson

678

11

200

29:15

9:26/M

29

Alex Wood

633

10

205

29:33

9:32/M

30

Jacob White

611

12

207

29:41

9:35/M

31

Mason Sams

440

13

217

30:18

9:46/M

32

Braxton Handley

690

12

224

31:04

10:01/M

33

Noah Gammon

214

11

225

31:06

10:02/M

34

Dylon McSwain

522

11

231

31:15

10:05/M

35

William Hagood

439

14

246

32:10

10:23/M

36

Cameron Starnes

292

10

255

32:59

10:38/M

37

Martin Greer

448

12

268

34:24

11:06/M

38

Cole Lawrence

249

11

269

34:29

11:07/M

39

Conner Gully

619

13

278

35:43

11:31/M

40

Drew Fillinger

647

12

280

36:44

11:51/M

41

Colby Nicholas

454

12

285

38:03

12:16/M

42

John Naylor

550

10

298

40:51

13:11/M

43

Corbin Barnett

450

12

302

41:17

13:19/M

44

Brayden Tucker

216

11

304

41:51

13:30/M

45

Holden Atchison

307

9

307

42:40

13:46/M

46

Ethan Helms

275

9

308

43:01

13:53/M

47

Parker Humphries

397

10

312

44:15

14:16/M

48

Nathaniel Vitale

612

12

313

44:20

14:18/M

49

Derek Dunston

537

14

315

46:41

15:04/M

50

Chase Slocumb

665

14

325

1:04:37

20:51/M

51

Connor Moon

662

14

326

1:04:40

20:52/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Clay Oden

149

17

3

17:18

5:35/M

2

John Duncan

629

15

4

17:47

5:44/M

3

Stephen McNeal

487

16

8

18:31

5:58/M

4

Mark Gomez

466

16

9

18:37

6:00/M

5

Adam Lindsey

471

17

11

19:22

6:15/M

6

Devan Hall

475

16

16

19:57

6:26/M

7

Cory Phelps

668

16

17

20:02

6:28/M

8

Matthew Huddleston

281

16

20

20:09

6:30/M

9

Andy Crowder

71

17

21

20:12

6:31/M

10

Adam McMahan

573

15

22

20:25

6:35/M

11

Charley Stevens

451

16

23

20:30

6:37/M

12

Roberty Young

452

17

25

20:31

6:37/M

13

Davey Sanderson

602

15

29

20:47

6:42/M

14

Justin Jones

338

18

32

21:06

6:48/M

15

John Russell

494

18

33

21:07

6:49/M

16

Jesse Burroughs

284

15

34

21:08

6:49/M

17

Daniel Burton

567

15

35

21:09

6:49/M

18

Dylan Lackey

622

18

36

21:09

6:49/M

19

Nick Harbin

649

15

37

21:10

6:50/M

20

Colby Adams

251

15

40

21:26

6:55/M

21

Josh Williams

546

17

41

21:28

6:55/M

22

Mitch Ledbetter

6

17

48

21:46

7:01/M

23

John Hood

521

16

50

21:51

7:03/M

24

Cameron Cunningham

220

17

53

22:14

7:10/M

25

Ben McNeal

601

18

60

22:31

7:16/M

26

Caleb Hall

70

17

64

22:44

7:20/M

27

Heath Hollis

476

16

72

22:56

7:24/M

28

Wayne Partain

445

15

75

23:03

7:26/M

29

Seamus Russell

493

15

76

23:04

7:26/M

30

Sam Crowder

72

17

78

23:08

7:28/M

31

Joshua Bell

280

17

79

23:08

7:28/M

32

Chad Wallwork

635

17

83

23:16

7:30/M

33

Cole Collins

666

15

85

23:30

7:35/M

34

John Weeks

35

15

87

23:36

7:37/M

35

Jackson Spradlin

531

16

98

24:14

7:49/M

36

Bret Dyar

597

15

103

24:55

8:02/M

37

Austin Posey

653

15

107

25:08

8:06/M

38

Daniel Robinson

544

17

117

25:18

8:10/M

39

Ncik Shelton

576

15

123

25:40

8:17/M

40

Austin Steele

492

17

134

25:59

8:23/M

41

Drake Hollingsworth

73

15

136

26:08

8:26/M

42

Saul Becerra

543

16

138

26:10

8:26/M

43

Jacob Ledbetter

5

18

139

26:11

8:27/M

44

Adam Johnson

45

15

150

26:31

8:33/M

45

Noah Langley

193

17

153

26:37

8:35/M

46

Dakota Copeland

667

16

164

27:26

8:51/M

47

Tristan Hulsey

18

18

173

28:00

9:02/M

48

Stephen Adair

484

16

175

28:08

9:05/M

49

Stats Hogeland

584

17

184

28:32

9:12/M

50

Hutch Overstreet

555

17

190

28:41

9:15/M

51

Adam Smith

554

17

192

28:46

9:17/M

52

John Ellis

78

18

202

29:22

9:28/M

53

Alex Sudduth

221

16

203

29:30

9:31/M

54

Corey Smith

277

19

214

29:57

9:40/M

55

Chad Scarborough

604

15

237

31:43

10:14/M

56

Alex Bentley

205

19

240

32:02

10:20/M

57

Matthew Edmondson

215

19

241

32:02

10:20/M

58

Trey Graham

27

16

244

32:04

10:21/M

59

Sam Borard

561

17

271

34:29

11:07/M

60

Sam Scarborough

355

16

283

37:21

12:03/M

61

Brian McCarthy

671

15

289

38:12

12:19/M

62

Garret Walker

411

17

294

39:28

12:44/M

63

Joseph Franey

693

15

317

48:57

15:47/M

64

Matthew Nunn

625

16

319

52:34

16:57/M

65

Saul Becerro

267

16

322

56:20

18:10/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matt Brick

393

21

2

16:01

5:10/M

2

Charles Clayton

377

22

7

18:30

5:58/M

3

Rick Forehand

369

23

12

19:41

6:21/M

4

James Cochran

506

20

18

20:05

6:29/M

5

Gavin Best

505

20

19

20:08

6:30/M

6

Jon Moccittelli

557

20

86

23:36

7:37/M

7

Eric Kessler

618

20

90

23:47

7:40/M

8

Brandon Sims

356

23

91

23:47

7:40/M

9

Adam Sutherland

520

22

126

25:45

8:18/M

10

William Harstman

142

21

145

26:23

8:31/M

11

Josh Hamilton

637

24

167

27:31

8:53/M

12

Chase Keel

350

24

182

28:30

9:12/M

13

Brad Maddox

111

22

188

28:39

9:15/M

14

Matt Naylor

549

23

191

28:42

9:15/M

15

David Melton

349

24

256

33:01

10:39/M

16

Jacob Nolen

360

22

262

33:46

10:54/M

17

Jessica Clayton

85

20

270

34:29

11:07/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Nevels

426

25

5

18:18

5:54/M

2

Thomas Clayton

328

26

13

19:46

6:23/M

3

Mason Dye

527

25

26

20:36

6:39/M

4

David Deason

169

25

31

20:54

6:45/M

5

Trent Tallent

374

26

43

21:30

6:56/M

6

Rickey Stevens

262

29

46

21:39

6:59/M

7

Josh Dobosz

178

26

49

21:49

7:02/M

8

Joseph Terrell

343

26

88

23:40

7:38/M

9

Jacky Gann

325

29

94

23:59

7:44/M

10

Matthew Vinson

685

28

96

24:07

7:47/M

11

Ben Eubanks

363

25

97

24:10

7:48/M

12

Daniel Clanton

177

26

118

25:19

8:10/M

13

Robby Higdon

265

29

125

25:44

8:18/M

14

Anthony Kitchen

202

28

135

26:04

8:25/M

15

Matt Dellinger

609

27

142

26:18

8:29/M

16

Matthew Brown

548

28

159

27:13

8:47/M

17

Robbie Trimble

79

25

172

27:52

8:59/M

18

Richard Thompson

74

26

179

28:18

9:08/M

19

Forest Sandlin

529

27

195

28:58

9:21/M

20

Matthew Johnson

486

28

197

29:06

9:23/M

21

Josh Burleson

347

25

210

29:47

9:36/M

22

Robbie Laney

422

27

219

30:23

9:48/M

23

Brent Stinson

244

25

230

31:13

10:04/M

24

Austin Hall

676

27

247

32:13

10:24/M

25

Anthony Saint

203

25

248

32:14

10:24/M

26

Branon Collins

48

29

261

33:45

10:53/M

27

Casey Welburn

565

28

276

35:16

11:23/M

28

Chris Johnson

197

26

296

40:26

13:03/M

29

Mitchell Swann

502

27

300

41:12

13:17/M

30

Allen Handley

509

27

324

1:04:33

20:49/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nathan Graves

632

32

27

20:41

6:40/M

2

Jonathon Hollis

528

34

52

22:03

7:07/M

3

Thomas Russell

318

34

61

22:32

7:16/M

4

Justin Burgess

305

31

101

24:53

8:02/M

5

Tim Busbee

324

32

114

25:14

8:08/M

6

patrick howse

341

34

115

25:15

8:09/M

7

Ginny Brown

696

34

148

26:29

8:33/M

8

James Hale

400

33

151

26:36

8:35/M

9

Brandon Swann

387

34

154

26:44

8:37/M

10

Todd Calvert

289

32

165

27:27

8:51/M

11

John Bullard

336

30

178

28:14

9:06/M

12

David Cole

401

31

199

29:15

9:26/M

13

John Leffingwell

399

32

208

29:41

9:35/M

14

Matthew Ledbetter

314

30

209

29:42

9:35/M

15

Philip Jones

656

34

221

30:52

9:57/M

16

Jason Allcorn

655

34

222

30:52

9:57/M

17

Michael Woodward

519

30

223

30:59

10:00/M

18

Zak Nixon

579

32

252

32:36

10:31/M

19

Kurt Shelton

556

31

277

35:18

11:23/M

20

Cory Nelson

210

33

293

39:14

12:39/M

21

Dametric Pierce

200

31

305

42:14

13:37/M

22

David Conart

641

34

318

50:24

16:15/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jason Shattuck

339

37

24

20:30

6:37/M

2

Dan Brunetti

7

38

54

22:15

7:11/M

3

Chris Humphries

396

38

58

22:25

7:14/M

4

David Cox

687

38

62

22:37

7:18/M

5

Erica Stephens

241

35

73

22:57

7:24/M

6

Keny Lopez

547

35

81

23:13

7:29/M

7

Matthew Durdin

686

38

82

23:15

7:30/M

8

Brian Crooks

682

35

93

23:55

7:43/M

9

Brandon Smith

20

37

99

24:15

7:49/M

10

Mark Maenche

375

36

106

25:01

8:04/M

11

michael fielder

320

37

111

25:11

8:07/M

12

Drew Dickerson

569

38

113

25:14

8:08/M

13

Chris Alexander

591

35

122

25:33

8:15/M

14

David Still

457

39

124

25:44

8:18/M

15

Shane Graham

470

35

144

26:21

8:30/M

16

Russell Raney

472

39

160

27:13

8:47/M

17

Jason Smith

3

36

174

28:05

9:04/M

18

Andy Collins

167

36

186

28:34

9:13/M

19

Daniel Cabri

679

35

187

28:38

9:14/M

20

Heath McCleskey

571

37

194

28:57

9:20/M

21

Edwin Jones

563

37

226

31:07

10:02/M

22

Jeff Byars

261

37

232

31:21

10:07/M

23

Wesley Dawsey

491

35

242

32:03

10:20/M

24

shawn La grone

407

36

245

32:09

10:22/M

25

Douglas Lolley

323

38

249

32:16

10:25/M

26

Jason Murphree

645

36

251

32:17

10:25/M

27

Jimmy Tankersley

587

36

257

33:10

10:42/M

28

Joel Nuss

54

38

260

33:43

10:53/M

29

Robby Dillard

332

39

265

34:21

11:05/M

30

Alan Smith

141

39

272

34:32

11:08/M

31

Tonya Martin

504

38

281

36:45

11:51/M

32

Brandon Smith

12

37

282

37:18

12:02/M

33

Chris Branham

311

35

286

38:05

12:17/M

34

Alan Quick

301

38

303

41:23

13:21/M

35

Nathan Moore

226

38

310

43:16

13:57/M

36

Jason Nelson

22

37

311

43:24

14:00/M

37

Denny Holmes

582

39

323

56:39

18:16/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Ledbetter

413

44

14

19:51

6:24/M

2

Joey Butelr

642

43

38

21:23

6:54/M

3

Eric Fillinger

306

43

44

21:31

6:56/M

4

Heith Yearwood

650

41

45

21:34

6:57/M

5

Mike Jackson

116

42

66

22:50

7:22/M

6

Steven Ponte

357

44

70

22:52

7:23/M

7

Anthony Clark

578

42

74

22:59

7:25/M

8

Scott Adams

250

44

80

23:11

7:29/M

9

Tony Johnson

674

42

92

23:51

7:42/M

10

Barry Pugh

574

43

116

25:16

8:09/M

11

Jonas Quillen

577

44

119

25:20

8:10/M

12

Scott Burroughs

398

43

132

25:58

8:23/M

13

Tim Sively

165

40

161

27:14

8:47/M

14

Bryan Dunbarr

623

43

171

27:52

8:59/M

15

Todd Adkinson

677

42

201

29:16

9:26/M

16

Chris Lambert

88

42

206

29:39

9:34/M

17

Norman Dull

334

41

215

30:00

9:41/M

18

Paul Cox

213

43

227

31:09

10:03/M

19

Charles Bussey

388

41

234

31:28

10:09/M

20

Lee Dunston

535

40

238

31:45

10:15/M

21

Jeff Stricklin

148

40

243

32:03

10:20/M

22

Kevin Binkowski

321

43

253

32:40

10:32/M

23

John Gainey

337

44

263

33:55

10:56/M

24

Jonathan Gay

417

40

264

34:18

11:04/M

25

Brandon Lewis

252

40

287

38:08

12:18/M

26

Micheal Hyatt

367

44

290

38:54

12:33/M

27

Gug Whitaker

483

41

291

38:54

12:33/M

28

Danny Williams

259

44

295

39:39

12:47/M

29

Heath Attaway

510

41

299

41:11

13:17/M

30

Justin Helms

274

40

309

43:04

13:54/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Stacey Lemay

683

49

10

19:14

6:12/M

2

Michael W. Smith

24

47

55

22:16

7:11/M

3

Matt Richard

160

49

63

22:38

7:18/M

4

Robert Franklin

58

46

68

22:50

7:22/M

5

Kenny Durratt

572

49

95

24:03

7:45/M

6

David Wisener

539

46

108

25:09

8:07/M

7

Jeff Bunn

463

49

129

25:52

8:21/M

8

Tony Crider

235

48

137

26:09

8:26/M

9

Byron Hale

478

47

147

26:28

8:32/M

10

Lynn Holtam

361

48

152

26:37

8:35/M

11

Brien Clark

630

45

162

27:18

8:48/M

12

Bert Patterson

95

49

180

28:19

9:08/M

13

Robert Aderholt

669

46

183

28:31

9:12/M

14

Andy Gill

376

48

185

28:34

9:13/M

15

Anthony Hood

127

47

216

30:12

9:45/M

16

Mike Langley

194

47

229

31:11

10:04/M

17

Jeff Burroughs

283

49

254

32:43

10:33/M

18

Alan Parker

586

49

258

33:21

10:45/M

19

Joe Sherrill

501

46

266

34:22

11:05/M

20

Ron Olkiewicz

39

48

274

34:52

11:15/M

21

Jeff Calvert

570

49

284

38:02

12:16/M

22

Rico Vitale

613

45

314

44:52

14:28/M

23

Alan Johnson

52

46

320

56:01

18:04/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Phillip Aultman

266

51

39

21:23

6:54/M

2

Mark Aderhold

187

51

47

21:42

7:00/M

3

Don Hillis

21

54

65

22:49

7:22/M

4

Lynn Vanzandt

94

52

77

23:07

7:27/M

5

Tony Pearson

181

52

112

25:12

8:08/M

6

Bob Gingrich

107

54

128

25:49

8:20/M

7

John Engels

175

53

131

25:56

8:22/M

8

Michael Cryer

80

53

143

26:20

8:30/M

9

Mike Tallent

372

51

163

27:25

8:51/M

10

Joe Black

384

50

168

27:36

8:54/M

11

Donald Finchum

55

53

169

27:42

8:56/M

12

David Markham

626

50

170

27:45

8:57/M

13

Ben Gomez

467

52

218

30:21

9:47/M

14

Philip White

610

50

228

31:10

10:03/M

15

Rusty Allen

132

54

235

31:34

10:11/M

16

William Bennett

34

52

236

31:35

10:11/M

17

Rick Leipert

248

52

273

34:35

11:09/M

18

Robby Walker

425

50

279

36:22

11:44/M

19

Glen King

196

50

297

40:26

13:03/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tom Love

391

55

100

24:40

7:57/M

2

Danny Michael

330

56

133

25:58

8:23/M

3

Robin Haynes

9

56

177

28:11

9:05/M

4

Gary Webb

580

58

213

29:56

9:39/M

5

Jeffrey Taylor

243

57

233

31:27

10:09/M

6

Tom Montgomery

168

58

267

34:24

11:06/M

7

Dale Buchanan

225

58

275

35:10

11:21/M

8

Gregory Windham

680

58

292

39:07

12:37/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Eddie Lewis

590

61

84

23:23

7:33/M

2

Roger Blaylock

503

64

109

25:10

8:07/M

3

Billy Lecroy

545

61

110

25:11

8:07/M

4

Terry Lowry

304

62

121

25:25

8:12/M

5

Troy Scott

50

64

141

26:17

8:29/M

6

james slovensky

344

61

196

29:00

9:21/M

7

Wilburn Douglass

327

64

220

30:45

9:55/M

8

Bill Peinhardt

144

64

239

32:01

10:20/M

9

Richard Mathews

317

62

259

33:35

10:50/M

10

Ronnie Maddox

113

64

288

38:10

12:19/M

11

Larry Holcomb

4

62

301

41:14

13:18/M

12

Steve Singleton

496

63

316

47:56

15:28/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jim Upton

81

67

42

21:29

6:56/M

2

Morgan Looney

171

69

140

26:11

8:27/M

3

Robert Mahler

37

67

193

28:54

9:19/M

4

Charles Dick

378

65

204

29:31

9:31/M

5

Charley Heaton

41

66

211

29:51

9:38/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 97

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joe Quillen

170

71

157

27:05

8:44/M

2

Dewayne Morris

10

80

212

29:51

9:38/M

3

Herb Johnson

82

86

321

56:06

18:06/M


*Overall place within gender.