Stump Jump 11 Mile

Age Group Results

October 01, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing



Men: 0-18 19-44 45-54 55-99
Women: 0-18 19-44 45-54 55-99

Female 18 and under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Gabrielle Edge

980

15

21

2:03:55

11:16/M

2

Ellen Grimes

752

15

22

2:04:04

11:17/M

3

Lindsey Mccorkel

850

17

27

2:08:48

11:43/M

 

Top

Female 19 to 44 (Open)

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Shanna Hutchinson

982

30

1

1:41:38

9:14/M

2

Elizabeth Callaway

601

23

2

1:42:52

9:21/M

3

Kathleen Turchin

946

26

3

1:43:26

9:24/M

 

Top

Female 45 to 54 (Masters)

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Theresa Saupe

607

49

10

1:53:29

10:19/M

2

Margie Bruner

692

50

25

2:05:35

11:25/M

3

Debbi West

963

48

32

2:12:04

12:00/M

 

Top

Female 55 and over (Super Masters)

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Karen Manecke

830

56

101

2:47:59

15:16/M

2

Cassie Stokes

922

58

125

3:15:02

17:44/M

3

Jill Veron

955

58

132

3:22:26

18:24/M

 

Top

Male 18 and under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Zachary Mccormick

615

17

5

1:27:47

7:59/M

2

Rowdy Mckinley

854

17

16

1:40:30

9:08/M

3

Alex Greer

947

15

18

1:41:34

9:14/M

 

Top

Male 19 to 44 (Open)

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jacob Bradley

602

20

1

1:21:14

7:23/M

2

Jack Mcafee

841

27

2

1:22:16

7:29/M

3

Nick Bacon

661

28

3

1:24:36

7:41/M

 

Top

Male 45 to 54 (Masters)

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Robert Mingus

623

46

34

1:50:47

10:04/M

2

John Storey

923

49

51

1:55:44

10:31/M

3

Bruce Novkov

866

50

55

1:56:24

10:35/M

 

Top

Male 55 and over (Super Masters)

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

William Harman

640

62

47

1:53:27

10:19/M

2

Rob Hutchinson

794

56

66

1:59:51

10:54/M

3

Ralph Harvey

769

59

87

2:05:39

11:25/M


*Overall place within gender.