Tusk Run

5K Age Group Results

Saturday, June 08, 2013


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Tammi DElena

206

40

5

21:02

06:47/M

2

Hanni Berger

54

35

8

21:48

07:02/M

3

Teresa Meason

280

49

24

24:04

07:46/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Melissa Huff

250

41

31

25:29

08:13/M

2

Sheila Dilbeck

209

49

36

25:52

08:21/M

3

Edie Hobson

249

42

37

25:56

08:22/M

Female - 0 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Vanessa Aehl

1068

13

46

27:03

08:44/M

2

Kate Weir

1960

10

101

35:02

11:18/M

3

Madison Sutton

821

14

111

36:24

11:45/M

4

Sophia Turkington

1071

12

122

39:23

12:42/M

5

Talia Cloud

1970

12

130

40:13

12:58/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lauren Rosnow

653

19

152

47:43

15:24/M

2

Emily Wangenheim

1357

19

153

47:44

15:24/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lauren Foley

226

20

35

25:46

08:19/M

2

Francessca Mowry

1955

20

52

27:42

08:56/M

3

Ana Lozano

275

24

118

38:51

12:32/M

4

Samantha Baire

30

23

138

40:58

13:13/M

5

Kylie Mitchell

1964

21

144

42:55

13:51/M

6

Reina Martinez

277

22

149

45:22

14:38/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Erika Born

80

27

50

27:39

08:55/M

2

Casey Craver

1957

26

74

30:03

09:42/M

3

Martha Newton

293

28

97

34:29

11:07/M

4

Theresa Blanford

69

25

112

36:55

11:55/M

5

Michelle Kyparisis

1951

27

121

38:58

12:34/M

6

Ashley Ford

227

29

126

39:53

12:52/M

7

Ali Wright

1399

27

171

56:36

18:15/M

8

Carly Dahlgren

202

28

177

57:37

18:35/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Melissa Schenkman

1965

32

32

25:34

08:15/M

2

Erin Bridges

88

33

40

26:21

08:30/M

3

Carmen Mitchell

286

32

78

31:15

10:05/M

4

Kimberly Franklin

230

33

94

34:08

11:01/M

5

Vanessa Trainor

1018

32

98

34:38

11:10/M

6

Ashley Brightwell

100

32

100

34:48

11:14/M

7

Nicole Atencio

26

33

109

36:09

11:40/M

8

Kristina Guerreso

243

33

131

40:13

12:58/M

9

Tiffany Townsend

1000

33

151

46:34

15:01/M

10

Kelley Collins

197

31

172

56:36

18:15/M

11

Danielle Sherfey

696

31

182

1:07:36

21:48/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Erika McGinley

1958

35

51

27:40

08:55/M

2

Megumi Messer

281

35

72

29:44

09:35/M

3

Maria Elberson

223

36

87

32:25

10:27/M

4

Rebecca Litz

270

35

127

39:57

12:53/M

5

Andrea Overholser

295

38

155

48:45

15:44/M

6

Sandra Gordon

236

36

158

49:06

15:50/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Wendy Kemp

255

41

70

29:34

09:32/M

2

Cynthia Pearl

343

41

73

29:58

09:40/M

3

Brenda Kittila

258

43

81

31:20

10:06/M

4

Michelle Whitehouse

1361

42

92

34:05

11:00/M

5

Lori Weir

1959

44

103

35:11

11:21/M

6

Christa Dipinto

210

42

117

38:02

12:16/M

7

Annabelle Wiles

1363

43

119

38:57

12:34/M

8

Laura Gentle

1967

40

125

39:52

12:52/M

9

Michele Gergans

233

40

133

40:34

13:05/M

10

Maribel Brogden

115

43

142

42:30

13:43/M

11

Gail Cain

191

43

166

54:43

17:39/M

12

Laura Lowe

274

40

173

57:03

18:24/M

13

Rachel Robinson

485

44

180

58:17

18:48/M

14

April Pruitt

436

40

183

1:12:29

23:23/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Michelle Dudar

217

47

42

26:27

08:32/M

2

Ann Rosnow

633

47

86

32:24

10:27/M

3

Jane Brown

121

47

88

32:38

10:32/M

4

Tracy Baldy

42

46

95

34:12

11:02/M

5

Beth Johnson

252

46

139

41:01

13:14/M

6

Elizabeth Sutton Sutton

814

45

148

45:19

14:37/M

7

Julie Brown

160

47

164

52:18

16:52/M

8

Dana Thrower

922

46

175

57:16

18:28/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Deborah Chensvold

194

53

75

30:19

09:47/M

2

Karen Carper

192

50

102

35:02

11:18/M

3

Marissa Cloud

1968

50

140

41:02

13:14/M

4

Gina Mitchell

285

52

145

42:55

13:51/M

5

Pat Krause

261

51

146

43:06

13:54/M

6

Patricia Swan

858

52

159

50:38

16:20/M

7

Madeleine Kagy

253

51

161

50:55

16:25/M

Female - 55 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Connie Reinke

444

56

105

35:36

11:29/M

2

Sue Dobbs

1485

65

107

36:00

11:37/M

3

Donna Lowe

272

62

110

36:23

11:44/M

4

Lee Kromer

267

73

123

39:34

12:46/M

5

Debra Walker

1138

56

141

42:18

13:39/M

6

Pam Wetherington

1360

63

174

57:12

18:27/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

The Tusk

70

18

1

17:59

05:48/M

2

Tom Doering

211

52

2

19:39

06:20/M

3

Enrique Tomas

969

21

3

20:53

06:44/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Bill Wright

1398

59

11

22:09

07:09/M

2

Mike Kreikemeier

263

46

12

22:18

07:12/M

3

Kent McFarland

1954

49

13

22:26

07:14/M

Male - 0 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Joel Scherr

1961

14

15

22:55

07:24/M

2

Cole Dobbs

1486

13

57

28:08

09:05/M

3

Ian Dudar

218

14

67

29:17

09:27/M

4

Matthew Ritthaler

475

11

82

31:28

10:09/M

5

Ajay Pandey

299

9

137

40:57

13:13/M

6

Dempsey Sutton

824

8

147

45:19

14:37/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dakota Tester

894

15

10

22:05

07:07/M

2

Noah Diaz

208

15

21

23:43

07:39/M

3

Adam Warmouth

1359

15

30

25:26

08:12/M

4

Bryan Terschan

890

19

34

25:46

08:19/M

5

Daniel Morris

288

16

48

27:28

08:52/M

6

Nolan Brogden

120

18

60

28:15

09:07/M

7

Zachary Cloud

1971

15

129

40:09

12:57/M

8

Bryson Kagy

254

16

160

50:47

16:23/M

9

Mitchell Rosnow

656

16

165

53:02

17:06/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Peter Hage

244

21

6

21:32

06:57/M

2

Marcus Grimaldi

242

23

170

56:18

18:10/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Michael Milholen

283

27

29

25:18

08:10/M

2

Timothy Baire

31

29

79

31:18

10:06/M

3

Eric Goodwill

235

29

80

31:19

10:06/M

4

Micah Wright

1400

29

168

56:15

18:09/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Nick Gallegos

1953

30

4

21:00

06:46/M

2

Jay Greene

238

30

23

23:51

07:42/M

3

Patrick Wogsland

1392

32

25

24:23

07:52/M

4

John McLees

1956

31

27

24:41

07:58/M

5

Brian Salvati

678

31

68

29:23

09:29/M

6

Ryan Messer

282

34

71

29:44

09:35/M

7

Vinny Salvati

679

32

83

31:39

10:13/M

8

Barrett Brightwell

105

31

128

39:58

12:54/M

9

Justin Dahlgren

203

33

176

57:34

18:34/M

10

Christopher Sherfey

720

31

181

1:07:32

21:47/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Clint Johnson

251

37

7

21:39

06:59/M

2

Jeff Dowdy

216

37

9

22:01

07:06/M

3

Seemant Teotia

879

35

18

23:32

07:35/M

4

Brad Bowers

84

39

22

23:49

07:41/M

5

Chris Blosser

1950

36

28

24:53

08:02/M

6

Joey Reynolds

459

39

44

26:40

08:36/M

7

Michael Worden

1395

38

64

28:41

09:15/M

8

Chad Trainor

1017

36

65

28:56

09:20/M

9

Jeremy Curtis

201

35

66

29:10

09:25/M

10

Adam Kintner

257

37

77

30:58

09:59/M

11

Mike Schorr

685

37

91

34:03

10:59/M

12

Ross Franklin

229

35

93

34:08

11:01/M

13

Scott Atencio

29

38

108

36:08

11:39/M

14

Jeremy Speich

764

35

113

37:40

12:09/M

15

Kyle Klenke

259

38

115

37:47

12:11/M

16

Jon Duvall

222

39

134

40:37

13:06/M

17

Ajitabh Pandey

298

38

136

40:56

13:12/M

18

Darren Overholser

296

38

157

49:06

15:50/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jason Tweedy

1128

41

16

23:06

07:27/M

2

Jerry Diaz

207

43

17

23:21

07:32/M

3

Travis Hancuff

245

42

19

23:36

07:37/M

4

Bruce Cloud

1969

43

39

26:18

08:29/M

5

Craig Ruvino

1966

40

41

26:24

08:31/M

6

Chad Barker

50

43

43

26:34

08:34/M

7

Jim Baker

35

43

47

27:21

08:49/M

8

Mark Bryles

173

43

54

27:44

08:57/M

9

Lebron Pinkerton

418

41

63

28:24

09:10/M

10

Tim Kemp

256

43

69

29:24

09:29/M

11

Robert Forrest

228

44

85

32:03

10:20/M

12

Michael Simpson

1952

40

90

32:48

10:35/M

13

Tim Morris

289

43

99

34:45

11:13/M

14

Steve Gergans

234

42

135

40:45

13:09/M

15

Craig Robinson

476

43

150

46:14

14:55/M

16

Ramon Roque

565

42

167

54:55

17:43/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Mark Scherr

1962

46

20

23:38

07:37/M

2

Rafael Hendricks

248

46

26

24:26

07:53/M

3

Han Kellanki

1963

48

45

26:48

08:39/M

4

Bob Baker

32

49

53

27:42

08:56/M

5

Brooks Dobbs

1487

45

56

28:08

09:05/M

6

Mark Ritthaler

462

45

84

31:54

10:17/M

7

David Brown

142

49

89

32:38

10:32/M

8

Todd Carper

193

47

96

34:13

11:02/M

9

Armond Bramlett

85

48

104

35:14

11:22/M

10

Todd Rosnow

650

47

132

40:28

13:03/M

11

Charles Gordon

237

48

154

48:43

15:43/M

12

Andrew Seawell

691

49

163

52:17

16:52/M

13

David Robinson

548

46

179

58:14

18:47/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Robert Proplesch

430

50

14

22:34

07:17/M

2

Chuck Timilty

958

52

38

25:56

08:22/M

3

Craig Kroeger

264

50

49

27:31

08:53/M

4

Wes Warmouth

1358

50

55

28:06

09:04/M

5

Jim Simpson

734

51

59

28:13

09:06/M

6

Carl Wairy

1949

52

76

30:52

09:57/M

7

Randall Lott

271

50

106

35:54

11:35/M

8

John Walker

1211

51

116

37:52

12:13/M

9

Jerry Sutton

800

54

124

39:39

12:47/M

10

Don Whitehouse

1362

53

162

51:44

16:41/M

11

Robert Beideman

53

51

178

58:13

18:47/M

Male - 55 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jim Riley

461

58

33

25:38

08:16/M

2

Matt Pericles

403

55

58

28:10

09:05/M

3

James Burke

187

71

61

28:15

09:07/M

4

Reg Lansberry

269

58

62

28:18

09:08/M

5

Naveen Narula

292

57

114

37:40

12:09/M

6

Greg Krause

262

55

120

38:58

12:34/M

7

Michael Worden

1397

71

143

42:32

13:43/M

8

David Doerrier

212

56

156

48:46

15:44/M

9

Albert Grimaldi

239

56

169

56:16

18:09/M