UNDY 5000 5K

5K Age Group Results

Saturday, November 12, 2011


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lorena Jaime

906

24

4

21:47

07:02/M

Female - 6 - 13

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Claire Hutchinson

641

12

63

28:39

09:15/M

2

Sophia Cohen

2369

10

93

30:43

09:55/M

3

Claire Stubsten

2303

12

135

34:20

11:05/M

4

Rebecca Lance

750

13

190

39:30

12:45/M

5

Mackenzie Greenbaum

2393

13

191

39:30

12:45/M

6

Sara Tilton

2136

8

274

55:37

17:56/M

7

Gabriella Troche

2184

9

294

58:09

18:45/M

8

Nayeli Williams

946

9

324

1:00:00

19:21/M

9

Sydney Auriemma

460

7

346

1:01:12

19:45/M

10

Amily Spratt

955

8

348

1:01:13

19:45/M

11

Sarah Coen

907

11

353

1:01:39

19:53/M

12

Kinsley Spratt

973

7

359

1:01:51

19:57/M

Female - 14 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Rachel Stultz

499

17

149

35:04

11:19/M

2

Ciara Troche

2185

16

163

36:07

11:39/M

3

Ashlee Heibel

2129

17

169

37:15

12:01/M

4

Marie Davis

2225

19

180

38:22

12:23/M

5

Kaintlin Delgado

2372

16

196

40:39

13:07/M

6

Arianna Hayes

843

16

215

44:58

14:30/M

7

Laila Goharioon

2390

17

228

50:16

16:13/M

8

Mary Ange

2122

17

272

55:34

17:55/M

9

Kylie Senegal

2341

16

284

56:56

18:22/M

10

Anna Crouch

2116

19

313

59:28

19:11/M

11

Tori Troche

2186

18

332

1:00:14

19:26/M

12

Sarah Stultz

2461

19

335

1:00:22

19:28/M

Female - 20 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lorena Jaime

906

24

4

21:47

07:02/M

2

Samantha Peckham

2286

23

35

26:33

08:34/M

3

Estefania Alvarez

2169

27

37

26:46

08:38/M

4

Amy Turner

2155

27

43

27:25

08:51/M

5

Courtney Rejzer

2152

23

45

27:27

08:51/M

6

Alison Mcsweeney

2414

28

51

27:35

08:54/M

7

Melissa Jacobs

2402

25

55

27:44

08:57/M

8

Raquel Williams

2450

23

74

29:36

09:33/M

9

Jessica Scott

2154

25

77

29:40

09:34/M

10

Rebecca Stewart

2193

28

79

29:45

09:36/M

11

Kathryne Edwards

2329

22

82

30:01

09:41/M

12

Mandy Leary

2409

29

86

30:14

09:45/M

13

Casey Stephenson

2437

24

87

30:17

09:46/M

14

Elisabeth Sherrer

2464

27

94

30:44

09:55/M

15

Stephanie Gagliardi

2100

24

100

31:40

10:13/M

16

Lina Hanks

2318

29

106

32:23

10:27/M

17

Kristi Phillips

639

29

114

32:40

10:32/M

18

Shervin Hadizadeh

2300

26

116

32:47

10:35/M

19

Meg Flynn

2268

26

118

32:54

10:37/M

20

Shannon Mayo

2472

22

122

33:12

10:43/M

21

Courtney Smith

2290

26

128

33:30

10:48/M

22

Lindsay Mitchell

2416

29

130

33:36

10:50/M

23

Sara Knopp

2118

22

133

33:53

10:56/M

24

Jennifer Blain

2359

28

140

34:35

11:09/M

25

Allison Toole

2344

27

157

35:28

11:26/M

26

Brittany Mcgowan

2172

25

173

37:48

12:12/M

27

Jennifer Berg

2097

23

174

38:05

12:17/M

28

Allison Daniels

2099

21

175

38:06

12:17/M

29

Chelsea Ulrich

2103

23

176

38:07

12:18/M

30

Tiffany Thrasher

2469

28

179

38:19

12:22/M

31

Anita Howard

2198

28

192

39:39

12:47/M

32

Hazel Hawk

2278

28

194

40:15

12:59/M

33

Britnay Ferguson

2150

25

195

40:23

13:02/M

34

Elizabeth Mcdonough

2270

25

198

40:54

13:12/M

35

Susan-Lee Toth

2201

28

202

41:20

13:20/M

36

Victoria Carpanzano

2202

29

205

42:06

13:35/M

37

Chiara Cunningham

2206

24

206

42:06

13:35/M

38

Ashley Hayes

824

22

207

42:33

13:44/M

39

Eriana Fenton

2384

29

212

44:28

14:21/M

40

Serena Roy

2429

29

220

46:43

15:04/M

41

Shannon Barnes

2215

24

226

48:20

15:35/M

42

Erin Garner

2208

26

233

51:15

16:32/M

43

Erin Nicole Morrow

2339

29

237

51:37

16:39/M

44

Courtnie Newitt

2418

26

241

51:52

16:44/M

45

Kayla Barnett

2356

24

244

51:55

16:45/M

46

Kristi Culpepper

2203

29

255

53:31

17:16/M

47

Elizabeth Rutherford

2135

26

273

55:37

17:56/M

48

Samantha Frederick

2331

25

283

56:54

18:21/M

49

Chani Morris

447

22

298

58:15

18:47/M

50

Emerald Grow

2240

22

299

58:16

18:48/M

51

Mary Gallagher

2117

20

312

59:28

19:11/M

52

Rebecca Byler

2115

20

314

59:29

19:11/M

53

Jessica Martin

2120

20

326

1:00:02

19:22/M

54

Ashantia Thomason

2443

29

339

1:00:46

19:36/M

55

Madison Lewis

2321

24

349

1:01:13

19:45/M

56

Meredith Kromenhoek

2319

27

350

1:01:13

19:45/M

57

Abbey Moore

2146

26

375

1:02:54

20:17/M

58

Donna Weakley

2447

24

376

1:03:08

20:22/M

59

Kristin Keith

2144

28

379

1:03:15

20:24/M

Female - 30 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Shelley Stephenson

2438

37

9

23:23

07:33/M

2

Kimberly Brewster

2219

30

27

26:03

08:24/M

3

Helen Evans

2330

36

42

27:04

08:44/M

4

Jennifer Greenbaum

2394

31

66

29:03

09:22/M

5

Leslie Carroll

768

32

75

29:38

09:34/M

6

Sandi Mcgill

2102

32

76

29:39

09:34/M

7

Candice Abeln

2352

31

83

30:04

09:42/M

8

Aki Bowser

2295

33

92

30:38

09:53/M

9

Djenaba Joseph

2281

39

101

31:40

10:13/M

10

Terra Sargeant

2196

34

110

32:28

10:28/M

11

Melissa Lane

410

31

125

33:25

10:47/M

12

Sharon McAleer

2411

35

126

33:30

10:48/M

13

Jordan Baird

899

31

132

33:42

10:52/M

14

Sherita Dunbar

2379

33

137

34:30

11:08/M

15

Lakeitah Graves

2392

33

138

34:30

11:08/M

16

Jessica Skold

2433

34

146

35:00

11:17/M

17

Monica Dean

2298

34

150

35:08

11:20/M

18

Allison Wood

2175

34

152

35:10

11:21/M

19

Mindy Kahle

2404

39

158

35:28

11:26/M

20

Misty Pemberton

2200

30

159

35:36

11:29/M

21

Amber Carrion

2197

30

160

35:38

11:30/M

22

Paige Nick

2199

30

162

35:58

11:36/M

23

Patricia Hunt

2473

33

166

36:31

11:47/M

24

Katherine Snyder

2436

31

168

36:39

11:49/M

25

Alicia Doherty

2374

33

170

37:25

12:04/M

26

Shona Carpenter

2364

36

171

37:25

12:04/M

27

Kim Spohn

2343

35

181

38:22

12:23/M

28

Sandy Gillespie

2388

39

183

38:29

12:25/M

29

ADRIANA TRYON

2190

35

186

38:47

12:31/M

30

Holly Kao

995

32

187

38:58

12:34/M

31

Lisa Kelley

2405

36

188

39:11

12:38/M

32

Jennifer Harris

2398

34

197

40:39

13:07/M

33

Sarah Groh

2167

30

200

41:17

13:19/M

34

Melissa Vidakovic

2349

31

210

43:26

14:01/M

35

Amy Newbold

2417

30

211

43:46

14:07/M

36

Michelle Sloan

2212

38

214

44:51

14:28/M

37

Katy Forney

2210

37

217

45:28

14:40/M

38

Sydney Elkin

2383

30

219

45:56

14:49/M

39

Jennifer Boehm

2279

30

232

51:14

16:32/M

40

Jennifer King

2406

38

248

52:19

16:53/M

41

Sherri Burdeshaw

2209

39

259

54:10

17:28/M

42

Ana Mintz

2338

39

262

54:19

17:31/M

43

Kimberly Tilton

2137

38

275

55:37

17:56/M

44

Karen McDonald

488

31

293

58:09

18:45/M

45

Angela Nickerson

2178

38

295

58:10

18:46/M

46

Nicole Troche

2187

35

297

58:12

18:46/M

47

Jennifer Bentley

2158

35

302

58:21

18:49/M

48

Tanya Pertschi

2180

38

309

58:57

19:01/M

49

Louise Russo

2113

30

317

59:35

19:13/M

50

Allied Developments, Inc

2176

39

330

1:00:13

19:25/M

51

Denise Cavender

2106

36

347

1:01:12

19:45/M

52

Katie Arnold

2313

33

351

1:01:13

19:45/M

53

Rachel Spratt

2109

37

360

1:01:53

19:58/M

54

Kyleigh Slocum

2148

31

370

1:02:50

20:16/M

55

Leah Goldberg

2141

30

372

1:02:51

20:16/M

56

Tiffany Wilkes

2149

31

373

1:02:52

20:17/M

Female - 40 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Laurie Wharton

2449

45

5

22:11

07:09/M

2

Dawn Gagliardi

2101

40

28

26:07

08:25/M

3

Andi Hardy Jory

2397

42

41

27:00

08:43/M

4

Marsha Wilson

2453

42

57

27:50

08:59/M

5

Jonathon Reany

2466

41

59

28:03

09:03/M

6

Linda Eisenschenk

749

46

85

30:09

09:44/M

7

Kim Buckner

2324

41

89

30:20

09:47/M

8

Patricia Duboise

2378

44

91

30:35

09:52/M

9

Tristin Chipman

2224

40

99

31:37

10:12/M

10

Michelle Jenkins

2249

40

102

31:43

10:14/M

11

Sandi Strasberg

2306

44

103

32:14

10:24/M

12

Raina Bassett

2194

41

108

32:27

10:28/M

13

Karen Heffron

590

41

119

33:01

10:39/M

14

Cathy Stubsten

2304

46

136

34:28

11:07/M

15

Diana Storey

2262

49

143

34:45

11:13/M

16

Stephanie Council

2370

44

151

35:10

11:21/M

17

Eleanore Robinson

451

42

153

35:11

11:21/M

18

Susan Yarbrough

2455

42

154

35:19

11:24/M

19

Julia Tanner

2441

46

177

38:15

12:20/M

20

Christine Evans

452

44

178

38:18

12:21/M

21

Carol Brenner

2361

47

193

40:12

12:58/M

22

Shelley Zimmerman

2456

42

208

42:47

13:48/M

23

Tracy Schultz

2430

48

209

42:47

13:48/M

24

Ceceila Lawrence

871

40

216

44:58

14:30/M

25

Christina Berry

2294

40

222

47:32

15:20/M

26

Sharon Beringer

2323

45

246

51:59

16:46/M

27

Jodie Eastman

2381

41

253

53:10

17:09/M

28

Michele Nixon

2419

42

267

55:04

17:46/M

29

Barbara Ange

2123

48

271

55:34

17:55/M

30

Maria Hardin

2125

47

276

55:56

18:03/M

31

Lorena Narvaez

2131

41

278

55:57

18:03/M

32

Kathleen Kelner

2211

42

280

56:42

18:17/M

33

Beth Smelas

2213

43

281

56:46

18:19/M

34

Erica Senegal

2342

43

285

57:05

18:25/M

35

Donna Judkins

2163

44

304

58:21

18:49/M

36

Beth Tuttle

2459

42

306

58:23

18:50/M

37

Stacey Rasmussen

2166

40

340

1:01:04

19:42/M

38

Tracy Zellar

2192

41

342

1:01:05

19:42/M

39

Amber Quitadamo

2165

41

344

1:01:07

19:43/M

40

Kim Auriemma

2105

40

345

1:01:12

19:45/M

41

Valorie Coen

2107

40

355

1:01:42

19:54/M

42

Tracie Jackson

2108

48

358

1:01:51

19:57/M

43

Caprice Williams

2452

48

363

1:02:13

20:04/M

Female - 50 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sorita Averill

2354

50

23

25:29

08:13/M

2

Agnes Ware

2214

51

39

26:49

08:39/M

3

Jeanette Beraldi

2358

52

121

33:10

10:42/M

4

Janice Smith

2434

52

139

34:30

11:08/M

5

Pamela Burnett

2221

56

165

36:17

11:42/M

6

Teresa Lohse

2164

50

167

36:34

11:48/M

7

Cindy Byrer

2362

52

182

38:26

12:24/M

8

Linda Hall

2244

58

204

41:52

13:30/M

9

Debbie Evans

2231

51

218

45:49

14:47/M

10

Donna Meyer

2336

52

224

47:39

15:22/M

11

Marilyn Smith

2260

54

225

47:40

15:23/M

12

MaryAnne Sutter

2440

56

229

51:04

16:28/M

13

Margaret Warren

2446

50

230

51:08

16:30/M

14

Theresa Davis

2227

50

231

51:14

16:32/M

15

Laura Fox-Goharioon

2385

50

235

51:27

16:36/M

16

Donna Wilson

2264

51

239

51:51

16:44/M

17

Sharon Ogletree

2256

56

243

51:55

16:45/M

18

Deborah Barton

2217

56

245

51:56

16:45/M

19

Draga Vidakovic

2351

57

249

52:44

17:01/M

20

Jerri Smith

2291

55

250

52:47

17:02/M

21

Sarah Griffenhagen

897

56

251

52:48

17:02/M

22

Connie Delgado

2373

55

263

54:40

17:38/M

23

Joy Whitacre

2263

56

265

54:42

17:39/M

24

Connie Halligan

2247

53

269

55:31

17:55/M

25

Jere O'Reilly

2420

57

270

55:34

17:55/M

26

Patti Culpepper

2204

59

279

55:59

18:04/M

27

Cindy Powers

2257

51

290

57:44

18:37/M

28

Linda Landrum

2251

53

291

57:44

18:37/M

29

Debra Grow

2241

50

305

58:22

18:50/M

30

Pat McDonough

2272

57

319

59:36

19:14/M

31

Kitty Ragsdale

2259

52

323

59:53

19:19/M

32

Carol West

2139

58

328

1:00:10

19:25/M

33

Cheryl Root

2134

55

329

1:00:10

19:25/M

34

Jacquie Stultz

2182

51

333

1:00:14

19:26/M

35

Linda Nickerson

2179

58

336

1:00:28

19:30/M

36

Sandy Loya

2467

56

337

1:00:32

19:32/M

37

Debbie Arnold

2314

59

357

1:01:45

19:55/M

38

Trish Deal

2316

57

362

1:01:56

19:59/M

39

Diane Ford

2232

51

366

1:02:43

20:14/M

40

Mary Ellen Curzon

2140

55

368

1:02:49

20:16/M

41

Pat Howard

2143

57

371

1:02:51

20:16/M

42

Tina Mathewson

2145

57

374

1:02:53

20:17/M

43

Mary Cash

2222

54

378

1:03:12

20:23/M

44

Annis Mccollum

2253

59

380

1:03:28

20:28/M

Female - 60 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Juanita Roberts

2428

65

264

54:40

17:38/M

2

Mary Christian

2266

61

301

58:20

18:49/M

3

Carol Dorris

2328

62

308

58:38

18:55/M

4

Marsha Hicks

2159

68

343

1:01:06

19:43/M

5

Judi Weaver

2448

64

352

1:01:22

19:48/M

6

Holly Freeman

2236

60

377

1:03:11

20:23/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jackson Gunby

2396

15

1

18:20

05:55/M

Male - 6 - 13

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ricardo Jaime

954

13

29

26:12

08:27/M

2

Jake Planer

377

12

61

28:16

09:07/M

3

Ben Planer

184

12

64

28:41

09:15/M

4

Josef Goharioon

2389

12

105

32:22

10:26/M

5

Joel Eastman

2380

12

254

53:11

17:09/M

6

AJ Tattle

2460

13

303

58:21

18:49/M

Male - 14 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jackson Gunby

2396

15

1

18:20

05:55/M

2

Clayton Thayer

2442

15

2

18:23

05:56/M

3

Hunter Grow

2239

17

10

23:30

07:35/M

4

Clifton West

2138

17

14

24:36

07:56/M

5

Stuart English

127

19

62

28:34

09:13/M

6

Michael Niebanck

2255

19

81

29:58

09:40/M

7

Thomas Judkins

2161

15

124

33:25

10:47/M

8

Pabel Troche Ii

2189

14

156

35:24

11:25/M

9

Taylor Halligan

2245

19

288

57:38

18:35/M

10

Devan Stewart

2181

18

331

1:00:14

19:26/M

11

Michael Turberville

2191

18

334

1:00:21

19:28/M

12

Ian Nicholas Moses

2147

18

369

1:02:50

20:16/M

Male - 20 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kent Thornton

2094

20

6

22:27

07:15/M

2

Russell Benes

790

23

13

23:57

07:44/M

3

Parikshit Ram

2282

27

16

24:43

07:58/M

4

Adam Kirn

2170

25

17

24:54

08:02/M

5

John Vose

2104

27

18

25:06

08:06/M

6

Chris Thrasher

2468

29

19

25:09

08:07/M

7

Sean McNealy

2463

26

21

25:14

08:08/M

8

Janpier Mendez

2284

23

24

25:31

08:14/M

9

Brandon Ward

2292

22

25

25:47

08:19/M

10

Michael Pucci

2091

20

31

26:30

08:33/M

11

Alex Lindburg

2171

23

32

26:32

08:34/M

12

Blair Smith

2289

22

33

26:32

08:34/M

13

Ryan Pellicone

2287

22

34

26:32

08:34/M

14

Kevin Leary

2408

28

36

26:38

08:35/M

15

Chase Deluca

2327

27

44

27:26

08:51/M

16

EJ Campbell

875

29

46

27:28

08:52/M

17

Dan Richmond

2153

28

49

27:33

08:53/M

18

Patrick Mcsweeney

2415

28

50

27:34

08:54/M

19

Cameron Flowers

2285

29

52

27:35

08:54/M

20

Dominique Middlebrooks

2090

20

70

29:26

09:30/M

21

David Alden

2085

20

71

29:26

09:30/M

22

Mikal Britt

2087

20

72

29:26

09:30/M

23

Joshua Lowman

2151

29

78

29:40

09:34/M

24

Rodrick Collier

2088

20

84

30:05

09:42/M

25

Chris Barry

2357

27

112

32:34

10:30/M

26

Patrick Cash

2366

27

113

32:35

10:31/M

27

Josh Tate

408

26

123

33:25

10:47/M

28

Samuel Scott

2288

22

127

33:30

10:48/M

29

Brandon Piliero

2424

27

129

33:36

10:50/M

30

Erick Arnold

2086

20

144

34:55

11:16/M

31

Aaron Perez

455

23

147

35:03

11:18/M

32

Christopher Roach

2093

20

155

35:19

11:24/M

33

Chad Fitzsimmons

2283

24

161

35:52

11:34/M

34

Kurt Codner

2296

24

172

37:47

12:11/M

35

Mardrecus Randolph

2092

20

184

38:36

12:27/M

36

Michael Fontaine

780

23

185

38:36

12:27/M

37

Richard Webster

786

28

203

41:38

13:26/M

38

Adam Watson

2346

20

236

51:32

16:37/M

39

Jeff Hedge

2332

25

238

51:41

16:40/M

40

Todd Halligan

2246

24

240

51:51

16:44/M

41

Chris Edwards

2229

25

289

57:39

18:36/M

42

Steven Christensen

2111

25

318

59:35

19:13/M

43

Steven Labrecque

2119

22

327

1:00:04

19:23/M

44

Andrew Arnold

2312

24

361

1:01:55

19:58/M

45

Tony Davis

2226

27

365

1:02:42

20:14/M

Male - 30 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jack Brewster

2218

30

15

24:40

07:57/M

2

Marc Downs

2377

38

22

25:27

08:13/M

3

Greg Nesmith

2132

35

26

25:54

08:21/M

4

Thomas Gatliff

2386

37

48

27:32

08:53/M

5

Vladi Vidakovic

2348

30

53

27:37

08:55/M

6

Jason Dean

2297

33

58

28:02

09:03/M

7

Rob Eidson

2382

34

69

29:26

09:30/M

8

Tyler Phillips

2423

33

95

30:48

09:56/M

9

Terry Hatch

2195

34

109

32:28

10:28/M

10

Jerry Tolk

2277

39

117

32:54

10:37/M

11

Mike whitfield

2470

36

120

33:02

10:39/M

12

Stanley Twist

748

36

131

33:39

10:51/M

13

Nathan Goldberg

2142

31

141

34:39

11:11/M

14

Pabel Troche

2188

37

148

35:04

11:19/M

15

Jacob Mathis

401

30

227

50:01

16:08/M

16

Jason Glover

2237

33

242

51:52

16:44/M

17

Mark Riedl

2427

35

247

52:19

16:53/M

18

Chris Bono

2458

36

282

56:53

18:21/M

19

Tommy Kubinski

2462

31

292

57:51

18:40/M

20

Scott Wood

2174

30

307

58:35

18:54/M

21

Keith Pertschi

487

38

310

58:59

19:02/M

22

Marc Russo

2114

31

316

59:32

19:12/M

23

Eric Teppo

2276

33

321

59:37

19:14/M

24

Kevin Anderson

2353

39

322

59:52

19:19/M

25

Derrick Thomason

2444

30

338

1:00:45

19:36/M

26

Jeff Kromenhoek

2320

35

354

1:01:42

19:54/M

27

Dylan Deal

2315

33

356

1:01:44

19:55/M

Male - 40 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Joe Tilley

490

47

3

19:41

06:21/M

2

Andrew Vortje

746

49

7

22:29

07:15/M

3

Matthew Wilson

2454

42

8

23:11

07:29/M

4

Gary Vogin

2307

48

11

23:36

07:37/M

5

Myles Beskind

2098

45

12

23:37

07:37/M

6

Roger Hill

2335

47

20

25:09

08:07/M

7

Doug Haynie

2399

43

30

26:25

08:31/M

8

Jeffrey Hewitt

2400

47

40

26:51

08:40/M

9

Steven Jonasson

2403

44

60

28:06

09:04/M

10

Joe Zoghbi

2457

47

65

28:41

09:15/M

11

Nick Sucan

2439

42

68

29:24

09:29/M

12

Greg Greenbaum

2395

46

73

29:30

09:31/M

13

Jon Poole

2425

48

80

29:57

09:40/M

14

Joe Buckner

2325

42

88

30:20

09:47/M

15

Stuart Hall

2243

49

90

30:23

09:48/M

16

Brian Davis

635

44

97

31:09

10:03/M

17

Carl Davis

2371

47

98

31:10

10:03/M

18

Chip Stubsten

2305

47

104

32:18

10:25/M

19

Mike Alber

2311

49

107

32:25

10:27/M

20

Jim Judkins

2162

43

142

34:44

11:12/M

21

Darrick Williams

2451

46

199

41:12

13:17/M

22

Curtis Ange

2124

48

260

54:14

17:30/M

23

Jonathan Hardy

2127

45

277

55:56

18:03/M

24

Kedrick Kenerly

486

40

311

59:00

19:02/M

Male - 50 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Barry Ford

2233

55

38

26:48

08:39/M

2

Steve Jolley

876

58

54

27:38

08:55/M

3

Kevin Powers

2258

59

56

27:46

08:57/M

4

Alan Seitman

2431

55

67

29:16

09:26/M

5

Brani Vidakovic

2350

56

96

30:50

09:57/M

6

David Gidley

2387

54

111

32:28

10:28/M

7

Thomas Rogers

2302

55

115

32:45

10:34/M

8

Mike Landrum

2252

59

134

34:04

10:59/M

9

Ed Brewster

2220

55

145

34:56

11:16/M

10

James Fox

2234

51

164

36:17

11:42/M

11

Johnell Smith

2435

57

201

41:20

13:20/M

12

Edward Smith

2261

55

213

44:37

14:24/M

13

James Davis

2228

52

221

47:20

15:16/M

14

Derek Meyer

2337

54

223

47:39

15:22/M

15

Alex Goharioon

2391

52

234

51:26

16:35/M

16

Barry Barton

2216

53

252

52:51

17:03/M

17

Rick Hardin

2126

51

257

54:10

17:28/M

18

Michael O'Reilly

2421

57

261

54:14

17:30/M

19

Johnny Wlson

2265

53

268

55:26

17:53/M

20

David Grow

2242

52

286

57:37

18:35/M

21

Oliver Edwards

2230

54

287

57:38

18:35/M

22

Joseph Nickerson

2465

58

296

58:11

18:46/M

23

Bob Mcdonough

2273

58

320

59:36

19:14/M

24

Chris Stultz

2183

53

341

1:01:04

19:42/M

25

Danny Long

2410

51

364

1:02:14

20:05/M

26

Mike Cash

2223

57

367

1:02:48

20:15/M

Male - 60 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Thomas Sherman

2432

67

47

27:30

08:52/M

2

Ken Culpepper

2205

61

256

53:33

17:16/M

3

Johnny Johns

2250

63

266

54:43

17:39/M

4

Jeff Christian

2267

65

300

58:20

18:49/M

5

Leo Christensen

2112

61

315

59:31

19:12/M