Vidalia Onion Run 5K

Age Group Results

April 30, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing



Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Miricle Stanley

1458

14

10

22:05.9

7:07/M

2

Kelcie Jacobs

481

18

15

22:57.5

7:24/M

3

Joni Hamilton

1461

30

21

23:54.7

7:43/M

 

Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Madison Mimbs

685

9

48

27:43.7

8:56/M

2

Ansley Mole

699

9

75

29:38.3

9:34/M

3

Michael Ann Hood

471

10

85

30:19.6

9:47/M

4

Rachel Palmer

729

7

169

39:20.6

12:41/M

5

Joyce McCullough

660

9

182

41:38.6

13:26/M

6

Alexis Minick

688

7

195

44:26.4

14:20/M

7

Skyla Minick

687

6

221

49:10.8

15:52/M

 

Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rena McKenzie

671

12

33

25:48.2

8:19/M

2

Bailey Bryson

374

12

46

27:37.8

8:55/M

3

Margaret Wolfe

345

14

49

27:48.3

8:58/M

4

Josie Altman

305

14

55

28:16.7

9:07/M

5

Hope McCullough

657

11

86

30:23.6

9:48/M

6

Emily Martin

652

13

139

35:50.8

11:34/M

7

Elizabeth Hollman

468

14

151

36:33.2

11:47/M

8

Jessica Wonn

325

14

154

37:09.4

11:59/M

9

Brooke McCullough

658

14

157

38:03.1

12:16/M

10

Nicole Palmer

726

11

165

38:47.2

12:31/M

11

Natasha Horne

474

12

180

41:29.5

13:23/M

12

Cassey Reese

748

12

181

41:30.3

13:23/M

13

Taylor Hayden

462

13

200

45:41.1

14:44/M

14

Tranae Smith

860

13

201

45:41.2

14:44/M

15

Regan Hayes

463

11

202

45:48.3

14:46/M

 

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Casi McDonald

664

18

22

23:56.7

7:43/M

2

Madison Henline

465

18

28

25:16.5

8:09/M

3

Marla Hollis

467

19

34

26:04.4

8:25/M

4

Mandi Kay

490

19

61

28:45.2

9:16/M

5

Hannah Thrift

883

19

66

29:19.5

9:27/M

6

Hannah Dees

419

19

71

29:24.0

9:29/M

7

Ashlee Darsey

410

17

74

29:37.7

9:33/M

8

Abigail Dixon

424

16

76

29:40.2

9:34/M

9

Summer Bryant

373

15

96

31:27.8

10:09/M

10

Casey Toole

889

19

111

32:54.9

10:37/M

11

Allison Porter

1457

19

115

33:17.2

10:44/M

12

Julia Brinson

364

15

158

38:04.0

12:17/M

13

Kalyn Merritt

679

16

173

40:07.7

12:56/M

14

Heather McCullough

659

16

183

41:39.2

13:26/M

15

Melissa Pearson

735

19

205

46:50.3

15:06/M

16

Nikki Ramirez

747

19

220

48:40.6

15:42/M

 

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kailey Dees

417

24

35

26:05.6

8:25/M

2

Sunshine Carter

388

22

36

26:19.9

8:29/M

3

Adrian Bushart

378

23

50

27:49.5

8:58/M

4

Jessica Henschen

466

21

62

28:49.4

9:18/M

5

Rachelle Wilbur

899

24

105

32:29.9

10:29/M

6

Brandi Zorn

329

22

114

33:13.8

10:43/M

7

Nikki Fedulov

436

22

125

34:08.2

11:01/M

8

Kelly Myers

717

24

128

34:27.8

11:07/M

9

Kristen Peterson

737

20

133

34:52.0

11:15/M

10

Brittany Bryant

372

23

138

35:22.3

11:25/M

11

Morgan Calhoun

381

21

152

36:54.9

11:54/M

12

Hannah Gariepy

444

24

187

43:12.4

13:56/M

13

Lauren McDougal

665

22

188

43:23.1

14:00/M

14

Andrea Witt

328

24

193

44:11.5

14:15/M

15

Whitney Clark

396

24

229

51:38.1

16:39/M

16

Jade Fultz

441

21

244

53:28.7

17:15/M

17

Lauren Peacock

733

21

245

53:29.5

17:15/M

18

Julianne Rainwater

746

21

248

54:58.7

17:44/M

19

Felecia Buckles

375

21

249

54:59.2

17:44/M

 

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ashleigh Lane

495

29

25

24:52.6

8:01/M

2

Sarah Torrance

1459

28

67

29:19.6

9:27/M

3

Brooke Fulmer

439

29

83

30:14.0

9:45/M

4

Stephanie Allen

1482

28

94

31:22.1

10:07/M

5

Sidni Mikulecky

682

27

117

33:23.4

10:46/M

6

Victoria Ham

459

26

121

33:49.4

10:55/M

7

Mary Bennett

350

27

124

34:00.8

10:58/M

8

Rebekah Russell

853

26

129

34:29.1

11:07/M

9

Yahaira Pabellon

722

25

132

34:50.7

11:14/M

10

Alisha Moxley

712

28

140

35:52.4

11:34/M

11

Ashley Collins

402

25

147

36:17.7

11:42/M

12

Mandi Martin

1468

29

162

38:37.4

12:27/M

13

Debora Pagan

725

25

164

38:44.3

12:30/M

14

Stephanie Madison

650

28

192

44:11.4

14:15/M

15

Kerry Dunn

429

29

207

47:02.7

15:10/M

16

Whitney Williams

309

29

227

51:09.6

16:30/M

 

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kim Lee

643

32

64

29:09.1

9:24/M

2

Joey Meyer

588

32

68

29:20.2

9:28/M

3

Joy Pope

1471

32

92

30:59.5

10:00/M

4

Milizabeth Mann

651

30

95

31:25.2

10:08/M

5

Traci Medders

675

34

100

32:06.5

10:21/M

6

Amy Whited

1474

34

113

33:07.3

10:41/M

7

Amanda Peebles

677

32

118

33:26.4

10:47/M

8

Heather McCoy

656

32

144

36:00.7

11:37/M

9

Mandy Clifton

401

32

150

36:32.4

11:47/M

10

Ashley Brown

369

30

166

39:02.2

12:35/M

11

Michelle Mercer

678

34

190

43:51.2

14:09/M

12

Neena Bloxham

357

33

191

44:09.9

14:15/M

13

Dana Mobley

697

34

206

46:57.8

15:09/M

14

Alyssa Standard

864

33

215

47:49.5

15:25/M

15

Mandy Corbin

406

32

231

51:38.9

16:39/M

16

Tiffany Black

351

30

235

52:05.2

16:48/M

 

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Amber Toole

1475

35

41

26:47.9

8:38/M

2

Tonya Mole

698

37

81

30:04.0

9:42/M

3

Meredith Brodnax

365

36

98

31:43.5

10:14/M

4

Anna Gilbert

450

36

101

32:13.9

10:24/M

5

Leigh Tillman

886

37

102

32:18.2

10:25/M

6

Shelly Dollar

425

38

123

33:56.6

10:57/M

7

Christine Cato

393

39

131

34:50.1

11:14/M

8

Ginny Thomas

876

36

136

35:16.7

11:23/M

9

Lara Swicord

873

36

161

38:24.5

12:23/M

10

Allison Toole

888

39

168

39:20.6

12:41/M

11

Starla Barker

316

37

186

43:12.4

13:56/M

12

Renee Stanley

866

39

196

44:29.5

14:21/M

13

ANN POWELL

740

37

198

44:51.2

14:28/M

14

Vicki Bohannon

360

38

199

45:15.7

14:36/M

15

Judy Brown

371

39

203

46:01.7

14:51/M

16

Erin Stone

870

37

209

47:02.9

15:10/M

17

Denise Powell

742

38

222

50:11.5

16:11/M

18

Jody Todd

887

35

236

52:05.7

16:48/M

19

Amy Harrelson

460

39

241

52:55.4

17:04/M

20

Amy Horne

472

39

242

52:56.2

17:05/M

 

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Beth Lane

496

43

65

29:09.5

9:24/M

2

Melinda Andrew

310

40

89

30:46.7

9:55/M

3

Amy Lawler

497

43

97

31:29.7

10:09/M

4

Laura Spence

863

43

99

32:01.2

10:20/M

5

Joann Jett

487

43

106

32:36.1

10:31/M

6

Laurie Goodner

452

44

112

33:02.1

10:39/M

7

Angie Jackson

480

44

119

33:26.6

10:47/M

8

Leslie Bayne

320

44

120

33:27.6

10:47/M

9

Stephanie Williams

1480

41

127

34:20.5

11:05/M

10

Faith McCullough

661

44

142

35:59.9

11:36/M

11

Tammy Sharpe

859

43

149

36:32.3

11:47/M

12

Joyce Cannady

385

40

155

37:27.5

12:05/M

13

Jeris Satterfield

855

42

156

37:56.2

12:14/M

14

Jennifer Palmer

728

41

170

39:21.3

12:42/M

15

gwynn colvin

405

43

185

42:51.0

13:49/M

16

Angie Clark

398

41

232

51:50.9

16:43/M

17

Sandi Calloway

382

41

233

51:51.3

16:44/M

18

Paula Copeland

1466

43

252

56:20.7

18:10/M

 

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Stacey Kennedy

492

46

57

28:22.0

9:09/M

2

Belinda McDonald

663

46

63

29:05.3

9:23/M

3

Patrice Carter

390

48

69

29:21.3

9:28/M

4

Terri Humphrey

476

48

77

29:40.4

9:34/M

5

Gloria Minick

689

48

108

32:41.9

10:33/M

6

Debra Schaffer

856

46

141

35:56.4

11:35/M

7

Sheila Urquhart

894

48

143

36:00.4

11:37/M

8

Marlene Wonn

324

49

217

48:19.5

15:35/M

9

Alvinette Glover

451

47

223

50:17.0

16:13/M

10

Rhonda McDougal

667

47

239

52:20.2

16:53/M

11

Connie Jenkins

485

46

251

56:20.1

18:10/M

 

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Toni Padgett

723

53

51

27:57.6

9:01/M

2

Debbie Zorn

327

54

135

35:06.3

11:19/M

3

Debra Moncrief

703

51

145

36:08.0

11:39/M

4

Suzanne Dixon

422

51

148

36:21.9

11:44/M

5

Debbie Dees

418

51

179

41:24.9

13:21/M

6

Vicki Calhoun

380

52

184

42:44.9

13:47/M

7

Melanie Clark

397

50

204

46:40.5

15:03/M

8

Beth Griffin

457

53

230

51:38.2

16:39/M

9

Sara Crowe

409

51

240

52:46.5

17:01/M

10

Lynn Oxley

720

54

246

53:46.8

17:21/M

11

Cheryl Jenkins

584

51

247

54:27.0

17:34/M

 

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Cisilia Lenz

645

57

54

28:01.4

9:02/M

2

Marcia Parker

730

55

107

32:37.9

10:31/M

3

Sharon Loper

647

59

163

38:40.4

12:28/M

4

Faith Thomas

875

56

167

39:11.2

12:38/M

5

Patti Martin

1467

56

172

39:40.3

12:48/M

6

Carolyn Standard

865

55

212

47:22.2

15:17/M

7

Sylvia Gibbs

448

57

226

50:30.4

16:17/M

8

Debra Webster

898

56

228

51:11.2

16:31/M

 

Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Loretta Edge

431

62

189

43:42.5

14:06/M

 

Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Shirley Poole

739

66

134

35:04.1

11:19/M

 

Top

Female 70 to 98

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mildred Walker

1460

81

216

48:19.3

15:35/M

 

Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matt Gibbs

449

35

1

18:04.6

5:50/M

2

Joshua Fulmer

440

33

2

19:21.1

6:15/M

3

Cody Ward

1469

33

3

19:42.8

6:21/M

 

Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Oskar Cerpovicz

395

8

72

29:25.3

9:29/M

2

Benjamin Cato

392

10

177

41:10.9

13:17/M

3

Walker James

483

10

211

47:15.8

15:15/M

4

Nicholas Powell

743

7

219

48:39.1

15:42/M

 

Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Gregory Johnson

488

13

9

22:03.0

7:07/M

2

Greg McKenzie

670

13

11

22:11.2

7:09/M

3

Adam Estroff

432

12

16

23:06.5

7:27/M

4

Harrison Hood

470

12

31

25:45.6

8:18/M

5

Corey Lawler

499

14

32

25:45.7

8:18/M

6

Benjamin Wolfe

322

12

42

27:23.9

8:50/M

7

Glover Beasley

321

14

43

27:26.7

8:51/M

8

Christopher Goodner

453

13

60

28:30.4

9:12/M

9

Gable Moye

714

12

70

29:22.8

9:28/M

10

Eric Tillery

885

14

73

29:37.2

9:33/M

11

Sterling James

482

13

78

29:43.7

9:35/M

12

James Warnock

1487

12

79

29:46.5

9:36/M

13

Darius Scott

857

14

90

30:49.0

9:56/M

14

Nicholas Goodner

454

13

110

32:52.9

10:36/M

15

Michael Minick

686

12

194

44:24.5

14:19/M

16

Tyrek Burns

376

11

210

47:13.9

15:14/M

17

Ethan Collins

404

11

237

52:19.1

16:53/M

18

Tyler Toole

890

14

238

52:19.4

16:53/M

19

Trey Ford

438

11

250

55:19.5

17:51/M

 

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Meshon Preston

1473

15

6

21:14.5

6:51/M

2

John Wolfe

344

16

19

23:27.9

7:34/M

3

Nathan McLeod

672

15

23

24:04.8

7:46/M

4

Ryan Holt

469

16

87

30:26.5

9:49/M

5

Dillon Patterson

731

18

88

30:26.7

9:49/M

6

David Roberts

750

15

103

32:19.8

10:25/M

7

Mark Oxley

721

19

109

32:45.4

10:34/M

8

Evan Clark

399

16

175

40:47.5

13:09/M

9

Zachary Taylor

874

15

243

52:59.4

17:05/M

 

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Taylor Gray

456

20

4

20:06.1

6:29/M

2

Jonathan Mikulecky

681

20

18

23:20.0

7:32/M

3

Jake Giannini

331

23

20

23:53.3

7:42/M

4

Richard Vanderhave

895

22

39

26:36.8

8:35/M

5

Peter Anderson

308

22

47

27:41.4

8:56/M

6

Blake Brooks

367

23

82

30:08.3

9:43/M

7

Stephen McLeod

673

22

137

35:22.3

11:25/M

8

Jake Peacock

732

24

224

50:19.0

16:14/M

 

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tommy Branch

362

29

14

22:53.0

7:23/M

2

Josh Mikulecky

680

26

17

23:19.6

7:31/M

3

Hunter Carter

389

26

30

25:35.5

8:15/M

4

Bill Walton

1481

29

52

27:58.0

9:01/M

5

Angel Sepulveda

858

28

59

28:29.2

9:11/M

6

Jeremy Mikulecky

683

28

116

33:23.2

10:46/M

7

Justin Lenz

644

28

122

33:49.4

10:55/M

8

Christopher Topham

891

25

153

36:55.2

11:55/M

9

Eric Batule

318

25

174

40:35.2

13:05/M

10

Matthew Ricks

749

28

218

48:36.6

15:41/M

11

Josh Peacock

734

25

225

50:22.6

16:15/M

 

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michael Buckelew

676

30

5

20:18.4

6:33/M

2

Andy Gibbs

447

33

13

22:26.0

7:14/M

3

Sean Moxley

713

32

80

30:01.2

9:41/M

4

Philip Brown

368

33

84

30:14.0

9:45/M

5

wesley acree

304

34

91

30:56.1

9:59/M

6

Tyler Clifton

400

32

171

39:30.6

12:45/M

7

Matthew Dunn

430

33

208

47:02.7

15:10/M

8

Leigh Warren

897

34

214

47:49.0

15:25/M

 

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brooks Sullards

872

38

24

24:12.5

7:48/M

2

Jamie Stone

869

35

29

25:18.8

8:10/M

3

Matt Crowder

408

37

58

28:24.3

9:10/M

4

Kevin Mobley

691

36

93

31:07.5

10:02/M

5

Joey Bohannon

359

38

234

51:52.8

16:44/M

 

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tom Brodnax

366

41

7

21:19.5

6:53/M

2

Neal Williams

900

41

12

22:20.7

7:12/M

3

Richard Sterling

868

40

26

25:12.8

8:08/M

4

Barry Boone

1465

42

37

26:22.2

8:30/M

5

Anthony Pack

589

43

38

26:22.3

8:30/M

6

Pat Altman

306

42

45

27:36.3

8:54/M

7

Christopher Braddy

361

43

160

38:06.7

12:17/M

 

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Frank McDougal

668

49

8

21:48.6

7:02/M

2

Rick Sanford

1476

45

40

26:47.8

8:38/M

3

Brunson McCullough

662

46

126

34:08.9

11:01/M

 

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Calhoun

379

54

130

34:42.0

11:12/M

2

Phillip Morris

711

50

159

38:04.4

12:17/M

 

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Edward Wonn

323

55

27

25:13.9

8:08/M

2

Bob Smith

861

59

56

28:18.2

9:08/M

3

Duncan Padgett

724

58

176

40:49.4

13:10/M

4

Richard Martin

653

59

178

41:19.2

13:20/M

 

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Al Dees

416

64

44

27:34.3

8:54/M

2

Lloyd Powell

741

60

213

47:22.3

15:17/M

 

Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Raymond Dover

427

67

53

27:58.5

9:01/M

2

Danny Altman

307

66

146

36:16.2

11:42/M

3

Reggie Banks

315

67

197

44:29.5

14:21/M

 

Top

Male 70 to 98

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lawton Mathis

655

72

104

32:25.7

10:27/M


Overall Finish List


Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

 

1

Matt Gibbs

 

449

35

M

***** 35-39

18:04.6

5:50/M

 

2

Joshua Fulmer

 

440

33

M

***** 30-34

19:21.1

6:15/M

 

3

Cody Ward

 

1469

33

M

***** 30-34

19:42.8

6:21/M

 

4

Taylor Gray

 

456

20

M

1 20-24

20:06.1

6:29/M

 

5

Michael Buckelew

676

30

M

1 30-34

20:18.4

6:33/M

 

6

Meshon Preston

 

1473

15

M

1 15-19

21:14.5

6:51/M

 

7

Tom Brodnax

 

366

41

M

1 40-44

21:19.5

6:53/M

 

8

Frank McDougal

 

668

49

M

1 45-49

21:48.6

7:02/M

 

9

Gregory Johnson

 

488

13

M

1 11-14

22:03.0

7:07/M

 

10

Miricle Stanley

 

1458

14

F

***** 11-14

22:05.9

7:07/M

 

11

Greg McKenzie

 

670

13

M

2 11-14

22:11.2

7:09/M

 

12

Neal Williams

 

900

41

M

2 40-44

22:20.7

7:12/M

 

13

Andy Gibbs

 

447

33

M

2 30-34

22:26.0

7:14/M

 

14

Tommy Branch

 

362

29

M

1 25-29

22:53.0

7:23/M

 

15

Kelcie Jacobs

 

481

18

F

***** 15-19

22:57.5

7:24/M

 

16

Adam Estroff

 

432

12

M

3 11-14

23:06.5

7:27/M

 

17

Josh Mikulecky

 

680

26

M

2 25-29

23:19.6

7:31/M

 

18

Jonathan Mikulecky

 

681

20

M

2 20-24

23:20.0

7:32/M

 

19

John Wolfe

 

344

16

M

2 15-19

23:27.9

7:34/M

 

20

Jake Giannini

 

331

23

M

3 20-24

23:53.3

7:42/M

 

21

Joni Hamilton

 

1461

30

F

***** 30-34

23:54.7

7:43/M

 

22

Casi McDonald

 

664

18

F

1 15-19

23:56.7

7:43/M

 

23

Nathan McLeod

 

672

15

M

3 15-19

24:04.8

7:46/M

 

24

Brooks Sullards

 

872

38

M

1 35-39

24:12.5

7:48/M

 

25

Ashleigh Lane

 

495

29

F

1 25-29

24:52.6

8:01/M

 

26

Richard Sterling

 

868

40

M

3 40-44

25:12.8

8:08/M

 

27

Edward Wonn

 

323

55

M

1 55-59

25:13.9

8:08/M

 

28

Madison Henline

 

465

18

F

2 15-19

25:16.5

8:09/M

 

29

Jamie Stone

 

869

35

M

2 35-39

25:18.8

8:10/M

 

30

Hunter Carter

 

389

26

M

3 25-29

25:35.5

8:15/M

 

31

Harrison Hood

 

470

12

M

4 11-14

25:45.6

8:18/M

 

32

Corey Lawler

 

499

14

M

5 11-14

25:45.7

8:18/M

 

33

Rena McKenzie

 

671

12

F

1 11-14

25:48.2

8:19/M

 

34

Marla Hollis

 

467

19

F

3 15-19

26:04.4

8:25/M

 

35

Kailey Dees

 

417

24

F

1 20-24

26:05.6

8:25/M

 

36

Sunshine Carter

 

388

22

F

2 20-24

26:19.9

8:29/M

 

37

Barry Boone

 

1465

42

M

4 40-44

26:22.2

8:30/M

 

38

Anthony Pack

 

589

43

M

5 40-44

26:22.3

8:30/M

 

39

Richard Vanderhave

 

895

22

M

4 20-24

26:36.8

8:35/M

 

40

Rick Sanford

 

1476

45

M

2 45-49

26:47.8

8:38/M

 

41

Amber Toole

 

1475

35

F

1 35-39

26:47.9

8:38/M

 

42

Benjamin Wolfe

 

322

12

M

6 11-14

27:23.9

8:50/M

 

43

Glover Beasley

 

321

14

M

7 11-14

27:26.7

8:51/M

 

44

Al Dees

 

416

64

M

1 60-64

27:34.3

8:54/M

 

45

Pat Altman

 

306

42

M

6 40-44

27:36.3

8:54/M

 

46

Bailey Bryson

 

374

12

F

2 11-14

27:37.8

8:55/M

 

47

Peter Anderson

 

308

22

M

5 20-24

27:41.4

8:56/M

 

48

Madison Mimbs

 

685

9

F

1 0-10

27:43.7

8:56/M

 

49

Margaret Wolfe

 

345

14

F

3 11-14

27:48.3

8:58/M

 

50

Adrian Bushart

 

378

23

F

3 20-24

27:49.5

8:58/M

 

51

Toni Padgett

 

723

53

F

1 50-54

27:57.6

9:01/M

 

52

Bill Walton

 

1481

29

M

4 25-29

27:58.0

9:01/M

 

53

Raymond Dover

 

427

67

M

1 65-69

27:58.5

9:01/M

 

54

Cisilia Lenz

 

645

57

F

1 55-59

28:01.4

9:02/M

 

55

Josie Altman

 

305

14

F

4 11-14

28:16.7

9:07/M

 

56

Bob Smith

 

861

59

M

2 55-59

28:18.2

9:08/M

 

57

Stacey Kennedy

 

492

46

F

1 45-49

28:22.0

9:09/M

 

58

Matt Crowder

 

408

37

M

3 35-39

28:24.3

9:10/M

 

59

Angel Sepulveda

 

858

28

M

5 25-29

28:29.2

9:11/M

 

60

Christopher Goodner

 

453

13

M

8 11-14

28:30.4

9:12/M

 

61

Mandi Kay

 

490

19

F

4 15-19

28:45.2

9:16/M

 

62

Jessica Henschen

 

466

21

F

4 20-24

28:49.4

9:18/M

 

63

Belinda McDonald

 

663

46

F

2 45-49

29:05.3

9:23/M

 

64

Kim Lee

 

643

32

F

1 30-34

29:09.1

9:24/M

 

65

Beth Lane

 

496

43

F

1 40-44

29:09.5

9:24/M

 

66

Hannah Thrift

 

883

19

F

5 15-19

29:19.5

9:27/M

 

67

Sarah Torrance

 

1459

28

F

2 25-29

29:19.6

9:27/M

 

68

Joey Meyer

 

588

32

F

2 30-34

29:20.2

9:28/M

 

69

Patrice Carter

 

390

48

F

3 45-49

29:21.3

9:28/M

 

70

Gable Moye

 

714

12

M

9 11-14

29:22.8

9:28/M

 

71

Hannah Dees

 

419

19

F

6 15-19

29:24.0

9:29/M

 

72

Oskar Cerpovicz

 

395

8

M

1 0-10

29:25.3

9:29/M

 

73

Eric Tillery

 

885

14

M

10 11-14

29:37.2

9:33/M

 

74

Ashlee Darsey

 

410

17

F

7 15-19

29:37.7

9:33/M

 

75

Ansley Mole

 

699

9

F

2 0-10

29:38.3

9:34/M

 

76

Abigail Dixon

 

424

16

F

8 15-19

29:40.2

9:34/M

 

77

Terri Humphrey

 

476

48

F

4 45-49

29:40.4

9:34/M

 

78

Sterling James

 

482

13

M

11 11-14

29:43.7

9:35/M

 

79

James Warnock

 

1487

12

M

12 11-14

29:46.5

9:36/M

 

80

Sean Moxley

 

713

32

M

3 30-34

30:01.2

9:41/M

 

81

Tonya Mole

 

698

37

F

2 35-39

30:04.0

9:42/M

 

82

Blake Brooks

 

367

23

M

6 20-24

30:08.3

9:43/M

 

83

Brooke Fulmer

 

439

29

F

3 25-29

30:14.0

9:45/M

 

84

Philip Brown

368

33

M

4 30-34

30:14.0

9:45/M

 

85

Michael Ann Hood

 

471

10

F

3 0-10

30:19.6

9:47/M

 

86

Hope McCullough

 

657

11

F

5 11-14

30:23.6

9:48/M

 

87

Ryan Holt

 

469

16

M

4 15-19

30:26.5

9:49/M

 

88

Dillon Patterson

 

731

18

M

5 15-19

30:26.7

9:49/M

 

89

Melinda Andrew

 

310

40

F

2 40-44

30:46.7

9:55/M

 

90

Darius Scott

 

857

14

M

13 11-14

30:49.0

9:56/M

 

91

wesley acree

 

304

34

M

5 30-34

30:56.1

9:59/M

 

92

Joy Pope

 

1471

32

F

3 30-34

30:59.5

10:00/M

 

93

Kevin Mobley

 

691

36

M

4 35-39

31:07.5

10:02/M

 

94

Stephanie Allen

 

1482

28

F

4 25-29

31:22.1

10:07/M

 

95

Milizabeth Mann

 

651

30

F

4 30-34

31:25.2

10:08/M

 

96

Summer Bryant

 

373

15

F

9 15-19

31:27.8

10:09/M

 

97

Amy Lawler

 

497

43

F

3 40-44

31:29.7

10:09/M

 

98

Meredith Brodnax

 

365

36

F

3 35-39

31:43.5

10:14/M

 

99

Laura Spence

 

863

43

F

4 40-44

32:01.2

10:20/M

 

100

Traci Medders

 

675

34

F

5 30-34

32:06.5

10:21/M

 

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

 

101

Anna Gilbert

 

450

36

F

4 35-39

32:13.9

10:24/M

 

102

Leigh Tillman

 

886

37

F

5 35-39

32:18.2

10:25/M

 

103

David Roberts

 

750

15

M

6 15-19

32:19.8

10:25/M

 

104

Lawton Mathis

 

655

72

M

1 70-98

32:25.7

10:27/M

 

105

Rachelle Wilbur

 

899

24

F

5 20-24

32:29.9

10:29/M

 

106

Joann Jett

 

487

43

F

5 40-44

32:36.1

10:31/M

 

107

Marcia Parker

 

730

55

F

2 55-59

32:37.9

10:31/M

 

108

Gloria Minick

 

689

48

F

5 45-49

32:41.9

10:33/M

 

109

Mark Oxley

 

721

19

M

7 15-19

32:45.4

10:34/M

 

110

Nicholas Goodner

 

454

13

M

14 11-14

32:52.9

10:36/M

 

111

Casey Toole

 

889

19

F

10 15-19

32:54.9

10:37/M

 

112

Laurie Goodner

 

452

44

F

6 40-44

33:02.1

10:39/M

 

113

Amy Whited

 

1474

34

F

6 30-34

33:07.3

10:41/M

 

114

Brandi Zorn

 

329

22

F

6 20-24

33:13.8

10:43/M

 

115

Allison Porter

 

1457

19

F

11 15-19

33:17.2

10:44/M

 

116

Jeremy Mikulecky

 

683

28

M

6 25-29

33:23.2

10:46/M

 

117

Sidni Mikulecky

 

682

27

F

5 25-29

33:23.4

10:46/M

 

118

Amanda Peebles

 

677

32

F

7 30-34

33:26.4

10:47/M

 

119

Angie Jackson

 

480

44

F

7 40-44

33:26.6

10:47/M

 

120

Leslie Bayne

 

320

44

F

8 40-44

33:27.6

10:47/M

 

121

Victoria Ham

 

459

26

F

6 25-29

33:49.4

10:55/M

 

122

Justin Lenz

 

644

28

M

7 25-29

33:49.4

10:55/M

 

123

Shelly Dollar

 

425

38

F

6 35-39

33:56.6

10:57/M

 

124

Mary Bennett

 

350

27

F

7 25-29

34:00.8

10:58/M

 

125

Nikki Fedulov

 

436

22

F

7 20-24

34:08.2

11:01/M

 

126

Brunson McCullough

 

662

46

M

3 45-49

34:08.9

11:01/M

 

127

Stephanie Williams

 

1480

41

F

9 40-44

34:20.5

11:05/M

 

128

Kelly Myers

 

717

24

F

8 20-24

34:27.8

11:07/M

 

129

Rebekah Russell

 

853

26

F

8 25-29

34:29.1

11:07/M

 

130

Mike Calhoun

 

379

54

M

1 50-54

34:42.0

11:12/M

 

131

Christine Cato

 

393

39

F

7 35-39

34:50.1

11:14/M

 

132

Yahaira Pabellon

 

722

25

F

9 25-29

34:50.7

11:14/M

 

133

Kristen Peterson

 

737

20

F

9 20-24

34:52.0

11:15/M

 

134

Shirley Poole

 

739

66

F

1 65-69

35:04.1

11:19/M

 

135

Debbie Zorn

 

327

54

F

2 50-54

35:06.3

11:19/M

 

136

Ginny Thomas

 

876

36

F

8 35-39

35:16.7

11:23/M

 

137

Stephen McLeod

 

673

22

M

7 20-24

35:22.3

11:25/M

 

138

Brittany Bryant

 

372

23

F

10 20-24

35:22.3

11:25/M

 

139

Emily Martin

 

652

13

F

6 11-14

35:50.8

11:34/M

 

140

Alisha Moxley

 

712

28

F

10 25-29

35:52.4

11:34/M

 

141

Debra Schaffer

 

856

46

F

6 45-49

35:56.4

11:35/M

 

142

Faith McCullough

 

661

44

F

10 40-44

35:59.9

11:36/M

 

143

Sheila Urquhart

 

894

48

F

7 45-49

36:00.4

11:37/M

 

144

Heather McCoy

 

656

32

F

8 30-34

36:00.7

11:37/M

 

145

Debra Moncrief

 

703

51

F

3 50-54

36:08.0

11:39/M

 

146

Danny Altman

 

307

66

M

2 65-69

36:16.2

11:42/M

 

147

Ashley Collins

 

402

25

F

11 25-29

36:17.7

11:42/M

 

148

Suzanne Dixon

 

422

51

F

4 50-54

36:21.9

11:44/M

 

149

Tammy Sharpe

 

859

43

F

11 40-44

36:32.3

11:47/M

 

150

Mandy Clifton

 

401

32

F

9 30-34

36:32.4

11:47/M

 

151

Elizabeth Hollman

 

468

14

F

7 11-14

36:33.2

11:47/M

 

152

Morgan Calhoun

 

381

21

F

11 20-24

36:54.9

11:54/M

 

153

Christopher Topham

 

891

25

M

8 25-29

36:55.2

11:55/M

 

154

Jessica Wonn

 

325

14

F

8 11-14

37:09.4

11:59/M

 

155

Joyce Cannady

 

385

40

F

12 40-44

37:27.5

12:05/M

 

156

Jeris Satterfield

 

855

42

F

13 40-44

37:56.2

12:14/M

 

157

Brooke McCullough

 

658

14

F

9 11-14

38:03.1

12:16/M

 

158

Julia Brinson

 

364