Under the Oaks 10K Challenge

10K Age Group Results

Saturday, September 24, 2011

 


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software

 


 

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Fain Davis

236

33

14

45:44

07:23/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dana Watkins

980

43

23

48:42

07:51/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dasha Yakovleva

972

15

58

57:51

09:20/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Shannon Nicosia

952

21

43

54:10

08:44/M

2

Hannah Russell

51

24

87

1:03:01

10:10/M

3

Amanda Thornton

918

24

113

1:11:35

11:33/M

4

Megan Sherlock

923

24

116

1:14:22

12:00/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Shannon McKeon Gilreath

936

29

19

46:54

07:34/M

2

Breanna Young

264

28

40

53:03

08:33/M

3

Kaylyn Padgett

953

26

47

55:35

08:58/M

4

Dawn Floyd

917

29

79

1:01:24

09:54/M

5

Elizabeth Lafountain

540

29

85

1:02:42

10:07/M

6

Natalie Miller

924

27

86

1:02:51

10:08/M

7

Valerie Henson

904

29

90

1:03:56

10:19/M

8

Laurie Tyre

941

29

110

1:10:27

11:22/M

9

Olivia Becker

950

29

122

1:20:39

13:00/M

10

Mary-Lauren Shalack

902

29

123

1:20:42

13:01/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kate Danowski

951

30

52

57:06

09:13/M

2

Katie Booth

609

30

66

58:44

09:28/M

3

Hollie Temples

971

33

72

59:47

09:39/M

4

Courtney Bridges

928

32

76

1:00:54

09:49/M

5

sarah davidson

937

31

77

1:01:16

09:53/M

6

Kara Witherow

962

32

84

1:02:30

10:05/M

7

Stacie Waters

974

34

91

1:04:57

10:29/M

8

Corinne Broyles

909

34

93

1:05:14

10:31/M

9

Miranda Loehle

900

32

101

1:08:21

11:01/M

10

Melinda Miller

954

30

103

1:09:41

11:14/M

11

Wendy Lee

830

34

106

1:10:12

11:19/M

12

Heather Sholander

966

31

112

1:10:52

11:26/M

13

Andrea Neher

903

33

124

1:20:42

13:01/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Melinda Sowers

933

36

45

54:46

08:50/M

2

Kelly Spinola

944

37

50

56:42

09:09/M

3

Heather Aiduck

901

35

67

58:59

09:31/M

4

Wendy Chapman

959

38

82

1:01:53

09:59/M

5

Lisa Bauer

968

37

98

1:06:12

10:41/M

6

Ann Mason

913

38

100

1:07:01

10:49/M

7

Melissa Whitinger

911

39

102

1:09:24

11:12/M

8

Helene Kunezsch

969

39

104

1:09:53

11:16/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Amanda Dryden

964

41

37

52:08

08:25/M

2

Grace Nudd

957

44

51

56:54

09:11/M

3

Mandy McNeese

237

40

61

58:04

09:22/M

4

Joanna Cook

979

42

80

1:01:45

09:58/M

5

Kathy Murdock

975

41

88

1:03:08

10:11/M

6

Shannon Winters

352

44

94

1:05:34

10:35/M

7

Lisa Wheless

920

43

99

1:06:53

10:47/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Beatriz Zimmer

986

45

34

50:59

08:13/M

2

Kelly Gunderson

908

46

63

58:20

09:25/M

3

Cathy McCloskey

231

46

74

1:00:13

09:43/M

4

Naomi Cota

939

45

96

1:05:57

10:38/M

5

Julie Rhatigan

945

47

108

1:10:21

11:21/M

6

Lisa Janelle

9

49

111

1:10:48

11:25/M

7

Margaret Reece

930

48

126

1:23:36

13:29/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Deirdre Byers

932

51

54

57:21

09:15/M

2

Madeline Chatlain

393

53

55

57:25

09:16/M

3

Susan Leeds

987

52

114

1:11:39

11:33/M

4

Cindy Pangallo

978

50

117

1:15:00

12:06/M

5

Germaine Perambo

977

51

119

1:16:32

12:21/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Robin DeBlake

919

55

62

58:18

09:24/M

Female - 60 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jane Lafferty

956

66

121

1:20:04

12:55/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Davis Trexler

599

20

1

37:29

06:03/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Mike Tigani

955

44

2

40:25

06:31/M

Male - 12 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lawrence Hickox

994

14

13

45:34

07:21/M

2

Travis Tindall

997

14

30

50:13

08:06/M

3

Austin Gonza

624

14

53

57:20

09:15/M

4

John Julien IV

916

13

57

57:45

09:19/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

William Clifton

991

16

6

41:58

06:46/M

2

Gabriel Myers

996

16

15

45:50

07:24/M

3

Kyle Casimir

992

16

25

49:17

07:57/M

4

Lane Taylor

998

16

27

50:06

08:05/M

5

Alec Martinez

967

16

28

50:10

08:05/M

6

Cole Harvey

990

16

46

55:10

08:54/M

7

Nicholas Buchanan

536

16

59

57:51

09:20/M

8

Tyler Fitzgerald

993

15

60

57:54

09:20/M

9

Ricky Cason

995

17

115

1:13:47

11:54/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

James schubert

622

20

7

43:30

07:01/M

2

Dane Teszler

981

23

8

43:48

07:04/M

3

Jason Rose

389

21

10

45:00

07:15/M

4

Vincent Nicosia

373

23

42

54:10

08:44/M

5

Tedd Meinersmann

532

21

44

54:35

08:48/M

6

Dusty Brown

999

23

64

58:41

09:28/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Blaine Hays

989

25

4

41:29

06:41/M

2

Brent DeShaw

927

29

12

45:29

07:20/M

3

Adam Mohr

542

27

26

50:02

08:04/M

4

Chris Chandler

1000

29

31

50:27

08:08/M

5

Dustin Carpenter

988

26

33

50:30

08:09/M

6

Adam Harper

926

26

35

51:16

08:16/M

7

Richard Chewning

973

29

36

51:49

08:21/M

8

Tony Erlenbaugh

322

27

39

52:54

08:32/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Christopher Floyd

345

30

9

44:13

07:08/M

2

Jimmy Van Boxel

947

31

22

48:27

07:49/M

3

Brian Logue

938

33

68

59:09

09:32/M

4

Justin Irwin

382

34

70

59:13

09:33/M

5

Jarrett Bridges

929

34

75

1:00:32

09:46/M

6

Patrick Witherow

961

31

78

1:01:17

09:53/M

7

Stuart Thrift

905

31

118

1:15:39

12:12/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Steve Mansfield

555

35

16

46:16

07:28/M

2

Brian Ginn

226

36

21

47:50

07:43/M

3

Shawn Haugen

270

36

32

50:29

08:09/M

4

Josh Weaver

629

37

38

52:45

08:30/M

5

Mike Davis

982

36

49

56:25

09:06/M

6

Todd Thompson

572

37

65

58:41

09:28/M

7

Sean Kasper

948

36

73

1:00:13

09:43/M

8

John Julien III

915

39

83

1:02:30

10:05/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lee Stovall

588

42

3

40:36

06:33/M

2

Charles Van Horn

984

41

5

41:49

06:45/M

3

Bud Badyna

983

44

11

45:17

07:18/M

4

Bill McHugh

538

42

17

46:27

07:30/M

5

Al Whatley

921

41

18

46:42

07:32/M

6

Patrick Boyle

963

41

24

49:10

07:56/M

7

Brian Sowers

934

40

69

59:12

09:33/M

8

Wallace Crews

606

43

92

1:05:13

10:31/M

9

Ryan Whitinger

912

40

105

1:09:57

11:17/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Burt Bray

960

48

20

46:55

07:34/M

2

Gary Broxson

366

48

48

55:41

08:59/M

3

Kevin Gierc

976

47

56

57:32

09:17/M

4

anthony kaniowsky

308

45

71

59:43

09:38/M

5

Carl Milazzo

940

47

81

1:01:52

09:59/M

6

David Butler

935

49

89

1:03:13

10:12/M

7

Luis Paucar

970

46

97

1:06:12

10:41/M

8

Marty Rhatigan

946

47

107

1:10:21

11:21/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Steven Dixon

397

52

29

50:12

08:06/M

2

Terry Rosenthal

985

54

41

53:20

08:36/M

3

Michael East

584

51

95

1:05:56

10:38/M

4

Talmadge Reece

931

51

125

1:23:35

13:29/M

Male - 60 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jim Smith

619

70

109

1:10:27

11:22/M

2

Fareed Kadum

554

60

120

1:18:00

12:35/M

 

 

 

Under the Oaks 10K Challenge

10K Overall Results

Saturday, September 24, 2011

 


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software

 


 

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1

Davis Trexler

599

20

M

20-24

37:29

06:03/M

2

Mike Tigani

955

44

M

40-44

40:25

06:31/M

3

Lee Stovall

588

42

M

40-44

40:36

06:33/M

4

Blaine Hays

989

25

M

25-29

41:29

06:41/M

5

Charles Van Horn

984

41

M

40-44

41:49

06:45/M

6

William Clifton

991

16

M

15-19

41:58

06:46/M

7

James schubert

622

20

M

20-24

43:30

07:01/M

8

Dane Teszler

981

23

M

20-24

43:48

07:04/M

9

Christopher Floyd

345

30

M

30-34

44:13

07:08/M

10

Jason Rose

389

21

M

20-24

45:00

07:15/M

11

Bud Badyna

983

44

M

40-44

45:17

07:18/M

12

Brent DeShaw

927

29

M

25-29

45:29

07:20/M

13

Lawrence Hickox

994

14

M

12-14

45:34

07:21/M

14

Fain Davis

236

33

F

30-34

45:44

07:23/M

15

Gabriel Myers

996

16

M

15-19

45:50

07:24/M

16

Steve Mansfield

555

35

M

35-39

46:16

07:28/M

17

Bill McHugh

538

42

M

40-44

46:27

07:30/M

18

Al Whatley

921

41

M

40-44

46:42

07:32/M

19

Shannon McKeon Gilreath

936

29

F

25-29

46:54

07:34/M

20

Burt Bray

960

48

M

45-49

46:55

07:34/M

21

Brian Ginn

226

36

M

35-39

47:50

07:43/M

22

Jimmy Van Boxel

947

31

M

30-34

48:27

07:49/M

23

Dana Watkins

980

43

F

40-44

48:42

07:51/M

24

Patrick Boyle

963

41

M

40-44

49:10

07:56/M

25

Kyle Casimir

992

16

M

15-19

49:17

07:57/M

26

Adam Mohr

542

27

M

25-29

50:02

08:04/M

27

Lane Taylor

998

16

M

15-19

50:06

08:05/M

28

Alec Martinez

967

16

M

15-19

50:10

08:05/M

29

Steven Dixon

397

52

M

50-54

50:12

08:06/M

30

Travis Tindall

997

14

M

12-14

50:13

08:06/M

31

Chris Chandler

1000

29

M

25-29

50:27

08:08/M

32

Shawn Haugen

270

36

M

35-39

50:29

08:09/M

33

Dustin Carpenter

988

26

M

25-29

50:30

08:09/M

34

Beatriz Zimmer

986

45

F

45-49

50:59

08:13/M

35

Adam Harper

926

26

M

25-29

51:16

08:16/M

36

Richard Chewning

973

29

M

25-29

51:49

08:21/M

37

Amanda Dryden

964

41

F

40-44

52:08

08:25/M

38

Josh Weaver

629

37

M

35-39

52:45

08:30/M

39

Tony Erlenbaugh

322

27

M

25-29

52:54

08:32/M

40

Breanna Young

264

28

F

25-29

53:03

08:33/M

41

Terry Rosenthal

985

54

M

50-54

53:20

08:36/M

42

Vincent Nicosia

373

23

M

20-24

54:10

08:44/M

43

Shannon Nicosia

952

21

F

20-24

54:10

08:44/M

44

Tedd Meinersmann

532

21

M

20-24

54:35

08:48/M

45

Melinda Sowers

933

36

F

35-39

54:46

08:50/M

46

Cole Harvey

990

16

M

15-19

55:10

08:54/M

47

Kaylyn Padgett

953

26

F

25-29

55:35

08:58/M

48

Gary Broxson

366

48

M

45-49

55:41

08:59/M

49

Mike Davis

982

36

M

35-39

56:25

09:06/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

50

Kelly Spinola

944

37

F

35-39

56:42

09:09/M

51

Grace Nudd

957

44

F

40-44

56:54

09:11/M

52

Kate Danowski

951

30

F

30-34

57:06

09:13/M

53

Austin Gonza

624

14

M

12-14

57:20

09:15/M

54

Deirdre Byers

932

51

F

50-54

57:21

09:15/M

55

Madeline Chatlain

393

53

F

50-54

57:25

09:16/M

56

Kevin Gierc

976

47

M

45-49

57:32

09:17/M

57

John Julien IV

916

13

M

12-14

57:45

09:19/M

58

Dasha Yakovleva

972

15

F

15-19

57:51

09:20/M

59

Nicholas Buchanan

536

16

M

15-19

57:51

09:20/M

60

Tyler Fitzgerald

993

15

M

15-19

57:54

09:20/M

61

Mandy McNeese

237

40

F

40-44

58:04

09:22/M

62

Robin DeBlake

919

55

F

55-59

58:18

09:24/M

63

Kelly Gunderson

908

46

F

45-49

58:20

09:25/M

64

Dusty Brown

999

23

M

20-24

58:41

09:28/M

65

Todd Thompson

572

37

M

35-39

58:41

09:28/M

66

Katie Booth

609

30

F

30-34

58:44

09:28/M

67

Heather Aiduck

901

35

F

35-39

58:59

09:31/M

68

Brian Logue

938

33

M

30-34

59:09

09:32/M

69

Brian Sowers

934

40

M

40-44

59:12

09:33/M

70

Justin Irwin

382

34

M

30-34

59:13

09:33/M

71

anthony kaniowsky

308

45

M

45-49

59:43

09:38/M

72

Hollie Temples

971

33

F

30-34

59:47

09:39/M

73

Sean Kasper

948

36

M

35-39

1:00:13

09:43/M

74

Cathy McCloskey

231

46

F

45-49

1:00:13

09:43/M

75

Jarrett Bridges

929

34

M

30-34

1:00:32

09:46/M

76

Courtney Bridges

928

32

F

30-34

1:00:54

09:49/M

77

sarah davidson

937

31

F

30-34

1:01:16

09:53/M

78

Patrick Witherow

961

31

M

30-34

1:01:17

09:53/M

79

Dawn Floyd

917

29

F

25-29

1:01:24

09:54/M

80

Joanna Cook

979

42

F

40-44

1:01:45

09:58/M

81

Carl Milazzo

940

47

M

45-49

1:01:52

09:59/M

82

Wendy Chapman

959

38

F

35-39

1:01:53

09:59/M

83

John Julien III

915

39

M

35-39

1:02:30

10:05/M

84

Kara Witherow

962

32

F

30-34

1:02:30

10:05/M

85

Elizabeth Lafountain

540

29

F

25-29

1:02:42

10:07/M

86

Natalie Miller

924

27

F

25-29

1:02:51

10:08/M

87

Hannah Russell

51

24

F

20-24

1:03:01

10:10/M

88

Kathy Murdock

975

41

F

40-44

1:03:08

10:11/M

89

David Butler

935

49

M

45-49

1:03:13

10:12/M

90

Valerie Henson

904

29

F

25-29

1:03:56

10:19/M

91

Stacie Waters

974

34

F

30-34

1:04:57

10:29/M

92

Wallace Crews

606

43

M

40-44

1:05:13

10:31/M

93

Corinne Broyles

909

34

F

30-34

1:05:14

10:31/M

94

Shannon Winters

352

44

F

40-44

1:05:34

10:35/M

95

Michael East

584

51

M

50-54

1:05:56

10:38/M

96

Naomi Cota

939

45

F

45-49

1:05:57

10:38/M

97

Luis Paucar

970

46

M

45-49

1:06:12

10:41/M

98

Lisa Bauer

968

37

F

35-39

1:06:12

10:41/M

99

Lisa Wheless

920

43

F

40-44

1:06:53

10:47/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

100

Ann Mason

913

38

F

35-39

1:07:01

10:49/M

101

Miranda Loehle

900

32

F

30-34

1:08:21

11:01/M

102

Melissa Whitinger

911

39

F

35-39

1:09:24

11:12/M

103

Melinda Miller

954

30

F

30-34

1:09:41

11:14/M

104

Helene Kunezsch

969

39

F

35-39

1:09:53

11:16/M

105

Ryan Whitinger

912

40

M

40-44

1:09:57

11:17/M

106

Wendy Lee

830

34

F

30-34

1:10:12

11:19/M

107

Marty Rhatigan

946

47

M

45-49

1:10:21

11:21/M

108

Julie Rhatigan

945

47

F

45-49

1:10:21

11:21/M

109

Jim Smith

619

70

M

60-97

1:10:27

11:22/M

110

Laurie Tyre

941

29

F

25-29

1:10:27

11:22/M

111

Lisa Janelle

9

49

F

45-49

1:10:48

11:25/M

112

Heather Sholander

966

31

F

30-34

1:10:52

11:26/M

113

Amanda Thornton

918

24

F

30-34

1:11:35

11:33/M

114

Susan Leeds

987

52

F

50-54

1:11:39

11:33/M

115

Ricky Cason

995

17

M

15-19

1:13:47

11:54/M

116

Megan Sherlock

923

24

F

20-24

1:14:22

12:00/M

117

Cindy Pangallo

978

50

F

50-54

1:15:00

12:06/M

118

Stuart Thrift

905

31

M

30-34

1:15:39

12:12/M

119

Germaine Perambo

977

51

F

50-54

1:16:32

12:21/M

120

Fareed Kadum

554

60

M

60-97

1:18:00

12:35/M

121

Jane Lafferty

956

66

F

60-97

1:20:04

12:55/M

122

Olivia Becker

950

29

F

25-29

1:20:39

13:00/M

123

Mary-Lauren Shalack

902

29

F

25-29

1:20:42

13:01/M

124

Andrea Neher

903

33

F

30-34

1:20:42

13:01/M

125

Talmadge Reece

931

51

M

50-54

1:23:35

13:29/M

126

Margaret Reece

930

48

F

45-49

1:23:36

13:29/M