Under the Oaks 10K Challenge

5K Age Group Results

Saturday, September 24, 2011


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Simms O'Quinn

464

14

8

25:28

08:13/M

Female - 0 - 8

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lily Redanz

485

8

61

35:45

11:32/M

Female - 9 - 11

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Grace McClellan

475

9

62

35:45

11:32/M

2

Anna Redanz

484

10

94

46:23

14:58/M

Female - 12 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

ansley wood

470

12

9

25:32

08:14/M

2

Alexandra Sapp

477

14

11

25:35

08:15/M

3

Grace Millican

494

13

30

29:40

09:34/M

4

Mariaelena Navarro

433

13

83

42:52

13:50/M

5

Mariana Hipchen

480

13

86

43:35

14:04/M

6

Kara Redanz

483

12

95

46:27

14:59/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

destinee cason

471

18

29

29:39

09:34/M

2

Breanna Cota

448

17

33

30:31

09:51/M

3

Lindsey Courson

467

16

36

30:52

09:57/M

4

Stephenie Grimes

435

17

79

41:26

13:22/M

5

Cassy Lee

431

18

85

43:30

14:02/M

6

Lindsey Hipchen

432

18

87

43:59

14:11/M

7

Beatriz Navarro

444

18

99

49:20

15:55/M

8

Kate Lane

443

15

102

1:00:21

19:28/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Chynna Seymour

621

20

10

25:33

08:15/M

2

Holly Czeiszperger

600

20

12

26:09

08:26/M

3

Rebecca McNeely

423

23

47

33:04

10:40/M

4

Cameron Cole

598

20

71

39:35

12:46/M

5

Suzanne Bragg

417

23

74

39:56

12:53/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jennifer Hamilton

625

25

31

29:55

09:39/M

2

Kaylee Murphey

404

25

39

31:00

10:00/M

3

Courtney Donovan

411

29

49

33:22

10:46/M

4

Joni McNeely

424

26

51

33:30

10:48/M

5

Amanda Jones

426

27

53

34:27

11:07/M

6

Rachel Gilbert

428

27

55

34:39

11:11/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Andrea Ward

436

32

22

28:30

09:12/M

2

Jaclyn Hicks

495

34

50

33:27

10:47/M

3

Tracie Bock

447

33

59

35:33

11:28/M

4

Angel Lane

455

33

80

42:38

13:45/M

5

Abigail England

773

31

82

42:45

13:47/M

6

Kelly Logue

421

30

92

44:36

14:23/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dina Martinez

906

38

20

27:42

08:56/M

2

Valerie Sandow

922

39

37

30:57

09:59/M

3

Beth Coleman

557

37

46

32:50

10:35/M

4

Rebecca Douglas

466

38

67

37:29

12:05/M

5

Jill Johnson

419

39

70

38:40

12:28/M

6

Courtney Wells

454

37

81

42:38

13:45/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

catherine wood

469

44

13

26:12

08:27/M

2

Catherine Squire

491

41

17

27:16

08:48/M

3

Hope Lejeune

479

42

19

27:31

08:53/M

4

Alannah O'Quinn

465

43

23

28:33

09:13/M

5

Kelley Runyan

492

41

24

28:45

09:16/M

6

Leigh Truett

481

42

27

29:14

09:26/M

7

melissa Stroud

474

43

44

32:38

10:32/M

8

Anne Cranz

693

42

57

34:46

11:13/M

9

Lisia Sullins

493

41

63

36:03

11:38/M

10

Desiree Varnedoe

488

44

91

44:35

14:23/M

11

Stephanie Pinard

425

40

93

45:37

14:43/M

12

Chandra Capps Kendall

405

43

97

46:34

15:01/M

13

Lisa Willis

408

41

98

46:34

15:01/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Tamela Buttrey

472

45

76

40:17

13:00/M

2

Erin Finn

623

45

88

44:03

14:13/M

3

Peggy Egan

445

49

96

46:31

15:00/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Trish Snyder

478

52

32

29:59

09:40/M

2

Betsy Estrada

476

53

40

31:37

10:12/M

3

Dana Pope

725

52

45

32:46

10:34/M

4

Melody Wood

500

50

54

34:29

11:07/M

5

Debbi Bragg

416

54

72

39:45

12:49/M

6

Deena Frith

438

52

103

1:00:21

19:28/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Carol Pattie

324

59

18

27:18

08:48/M

2

Ann Clawson

449

56

89

44:17

14:17/M

3

Brenda Tyre

414

57

101

53:37

17:18/M

Female - 60 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Norma Hatfield

446

64

100

51:14

16:32/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Frederick Stroud

499

15

1

20:58

06:46/M

Male - 9 - 11

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Walker Butin

191

11

21

28:26

09:10/M

2

Zane Estrada

400

10

42

31:59

10:19/M

3

Jack Sanders

458

10

43

32:16

10:25/M

Male - 12 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Chance Lewis

440

13

3

22:29

07:15/M

2

Kyle Wilson Leschnik

486

12

5

24:23

07:52/M

3

Connor Runyan

498

13

15

26:28

08:32/M

4

Avery Whitinger

437

14

65

37:18

12:02/M

5

Ryan Roberts

407

13

78

40:20

13:01/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jonal Driggers

766

17

2

21:35

06:58/M

2

Andrew Lyons

626

16

4

22:34

07:17/M

3

Aaron Whitinger

439

15

66

37:18

12:02/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

kenneth brown

418

24

73

39:51

12:51/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ray Schriber

429

25

56

34:39

11:11/M

2

Ben Harrel

489

26

68

37:30

12:06/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Brian Lick

403

33

77

40:19

13:00/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Joshua Courson

468

38

58

35:20

11:24/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

jimmy lydon

461

40

6

24:43

07:58/M

2

Benjamin Cheeks

427

40

25

28:56

09:20/M

3

Steve Strickland

463

43

28

29:15

09:26/M

4

Dustin Lewis

442

40

34

30:46

09:55/M

5

William Buttrey

473

43

75

40:16

12:59/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Mark Morelli

410

47

16

26:50

08:39/M

2

Wesley Bragg

415

49

52

34:24

11:06/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jeff Cowles

702

54

26

29:09

09:24/M

2

Freddy Stroud

487

51

35

30:47

09:56/M

3

Rodney Robetrs

406

50

64

36:53

11:54/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ewell Payne

718

56

7

24:58

08:03/M

2

Ken Amiano

430

59

14

26:22

08:30/M

3

Paul Brown

453

56

38

30:58

09:59/M

4

Andy Clawson

450

57

90

44:26

14:20/M

Male - 60 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Doug Thornton

459

60

41

31:50

10:16/M

2

Lawton Mathis

460

73

48

33:11

10:42/M

3

Whitey Moore

452

76

60

35:39

11:30/M

4

Rausey Mason

451

74

69

38:25

12:24/M

5

Bill Briggs

836

81

84

43:10

13:55/M

Under the Oaks 10K Challenge

5K Overall Results

Saturday, September 24, 2011

 


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software

 


 

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1

Frederick Stroud

499

15

M

15-19

20:58

06:46/M

2

Jonal Driggers

766

17

M

15-19

21:35

06:58/M

3

Chance Lewis

440

13

M

12-14

22:29

07:15/M

4

Andrew Lyons

626

16

M

15-19

22:34

07:17/M

5

Kyle Wilson Leschnik

486

12

M

12-14

24:23

07:52/M

6

jimmy lydon

461

40

M

40-44

24:43

07:58/M

7

Ewell Payne

718

56

M

55-59

24:58

08:03/M

8

Simms O'Quinn

464

14

F

12-14

25:28

08:13/M

9

ansley wood

470

12

F

12-14

25:32

08:14/M

10

Chynna Seymour

621

20

F

20-24

25:33

08:15/M

11

Alexandra Sapp

477

14

F

12-14

25:35

08:15/M

12

Holly Czeiszperger

600

20

F

20-24

26:09

08:26/M

13

catherine wood

469

44

F

40-44

26:12

08:27/M

14

Ken Amiano

430

59

M

55-59

26:22

08:30/M

15

Connor Runyan

498

13

M

12-14

26:28

08:32/M

16

Mark Morelli

410

47

M

45-49

26:50

08:39/M

17

Catherine Squire

491

41

F

40-44

27:16

08:48/M

18

Carol Pattie

324

59

F

55-59

27:18

08:48/M

19

Hope Lejeune

479

42

F

40-44

27:31

08:53/M

20

Dina Martinez

906

38

F

35-39

27:42

08:56/M

21

Walker Butin

191

11

M

9-11

28:26

09:10/M

22

Andrea Ward

436

32

F

30-34

28:30

09:12/M

23

Alannah O'Quinn

465

43

F

40-44

28:33

09:13/M

24

Kelley Runyan

492

41

F

40-44

28:45

09:16/M

25

Benjamin Cheeks

427

40

M

40-44

28:56

09:20/M

26

Jeff Cowles

702

54

M

50-54

29:09

09:24/M

27

Leigh Truett

481

42

F

40-44

29:14

09:26/M

28

Steve Strickland

463

43

M

40-44

29:15

09:26/M

29

destinee cason

471

18

F

15-19

29:39

09:34/M

30

Grace Millican

494

13

F

12-14

29:40

09:34/M

31

Jennifer Hamilton

625

25

F

25-29

29:55

09:39/M

32

Trish Snyder

478

52

F

50-54

29:59

09:40/M

33

Breanna Cota

448

17

F

15-19

30:31

09:51/M

34

Dustin Lewis

442

40

M

40-44

30:46

09:55/M

35

Freddy Stroud

487

51

M

50-54

30:47

09:56/M

36

Lindsey Courson

467

16

F

15-19

30:52

09:57/M

37

Valerie Sandow

922

39

F

35-39

30:57

09:59/M

38

Paul Brown

453

56

M

55-59

30:58

09:59/M

39

Kaylee Murphey

404

25

F

25-29

31:00

10:00/M

40

Betsy Estrada

476

53

F

50-54

31:37

10:12/M

41

Doug Thornton

459

60

M

60-97

31:50

10:16/M

42

Zane Estrada

400

10

M

9-11

31:59

10:19/M

43

Jack Sanders

458

10

M

9-11

32:16

10:25/M

44

melissa Stroud

474

43

F

40-44

32:38

10:32/M

45

Dana Pope

725

52

F

50-54

32:46

10:34/M

46

Beth Coleman

557

37

F

35-39

32:50

10:35/M

47

Rebecca McNeely

423

23

F

20-24

33:04

10:40/M

48

Lawton Mathis

460

73

M

60-97

33:11

10:42/M

49

Courtney Donovan

411

29

F

25-29

33:22

10:46/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

50

Jaclyn Hicks

495

34

F

30-34

33:27

10:47/M

51

Joni McNeely

424

26

F

25-29

33:30

10:48/M

52

Wesley Bragg

415

49

M

45-49

34:24

11:06/M

53

Amanda Jones

426

27

F

25-29

34:27

11:07/M

54

Melody Wood

500

50

F

50-54

34:29

11:07/M

55

Rachel Gilbert

428

27

F

25-29

34:39

11:11/M

56

Ray Schriber

429

25

M

25-29

34:39

11:11/M

57

Anne Cranz

693

42

F

40-44

34:46

11:13/M

58

Joshua Courson

468

38

M

35-39

35:20

11:24/M

59

Tracie Bock

447

33

F

30-34

35:33

11:28/M

60

Whitey Moore

452

76

M

60-97

35:39

11:30/M

61

Lily Redanz

485

8

F

0-8

35:45

11:32/M

62

Grace McClellan

475

9

F

9-11

35:45

11:32/M

63

Lisia Sullins

493

41

F

40-44

36:03

11:38/M

64

Rodney Robetrs

406

50

M

50-54

36:53

11:54/M

65

Avery Whitinger

437

14

M

12-14

37:18

12:02/M

66

Aaron Whitinger

439

15

M

15-19

37:18

12:02/M

67

Rebecca Douglas

466

38

F

35-39

37:29

12:05/M

68

Ben Harrel

489

26

M

25-29

37:30

12:06/M

69

Rausey Mason

451

74

M

60-97

38:25

12:24/M

70

Jill Johnson

419

39

F

35-39

38:40

12:28/M

71

Cameron Cole

598

20

F

20-24

39:35

12:46/M

72

Debbi Bragg

416

54

F

50-54

39:45

12:49/M

73

kenneth brown

418

24

M

20-24

39:51

12:51/M

74

Suzanne Bragg

417

23

F

20-24

39:56

12:53/M

75

William Buttrey

473

43

M

40-44

40:16

12:59/M

76

Tamela Buttrey

472

45

F

45-49

40:17

13:00/M

77

Brian Lick

403

33

M

30-34

40:19

13:00/M

78

Ryan Roberts

407

13

M

12-14

40:20

13:01/M

79

Stephenie Grimes

435

17

F

15-19

41:26

13:22/M

80

Angel Lane

455

33

F

30-34

42:38

13:45/M

81

Courtney Wells

454

37

F

35-39

42:38

13:45/M

82

Abigail England

773

31

F

30-34

42:45

13:47/M

83

Mariaelena Navarro

433

13

F

12-14

42:52

13:50/M

84

Bill Briggs

836

81

M

60-97

43:10

13:55/M

85

Cassy Lee

431

18

F

15-19

43:30

14:02/M

86

Mariana Hipchen

480

13

F

12-14

43:35

14:04/M

87

Lindsey Hipchen

432

18

F

15-19

43:59

14:11/M

88

Erin Finn

623

45

F

45-49

44:03

14:13/M

89

Ann Clawson

449

56

F

55-59

44:17

14:17/M

90

Andy Clawson

450

57

M

55-59

44:26

14:20/M

91

Desiree Varnedoe

488

44

F

40-44

44:35

14:23/M

92

Kelly Logue

421

30

F

30-34

44:36

14:23/M

93

Stephanie Pinard

425

40

F

40-44

45:37

14:43/M

94

Anna Redanz

484

10

F

9-11

46:23

14:58/M

95

Kara Redanz

483

12

F

12-14

46:27

14:59/M

96

Peggy Egan

445

49

F

45-49

46:31

15:00/M

97

Chandra Capps Kendall

405

43

F

40-44

46:34

15:01/M

98

Lisa Willis

408

41

F

40-44

46:34

15:01/M

99

Beatriz Navarro

444

18

F

15-19

49:20

15:55/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

100

Norma Hatfield

446

64

F

60-97

51:14

16:32/M

101

Brenda Tyre

414

57

F

55-59

53:37

17:18/M

102

Kate Lane

443

15

F

15-19

1:00:21

19:28/M

103

Deena Frith

438

52

F

50-54

1:00:21

19:28/M